Saturday, 04 December 2021

J.League Match Results: 2011

 

Date Home . Visitor Venue
5 Mar Avispa Fukuoka 0-3 Albirex Niigata  Hakata-no-Mori Std.
24 Apr Albirex Niigata 1-1 Jubilo Iwata Niigata "Big Swan" Std
29 Apr Cerezo Osaka 1-1 Albirex Niigata  Nagai B. Stadium
3 May Albirex Niigata 1-0 Vissel Kobe Niigata "Big Swan" Std
7 May Omiya Ardija 0-0 Albirex Niigata  Omiya Park Stadium
14 May Albirex Niigata 0-3 Kashiwa Reysol Niigata "Big Swan" Std
21 May Gamba Osaka 2-1 Albirex Niigata  "Banpaku" Stadium
28 May Urawa Reds 1-1 Albirex Niigata  Saitama Stadium
11 Jun Albirex Niigata 0-1 Sanfrecce Hiroshima Niigata "Big Swan" Std
15 Jun Nagoya Grampus 4-0 Albirex Niigata  Mizuho Stadium
18 Jun Albirex Niigata 1-1 Vegalta Sendai Niigata "Big Swan" Std
22 Jun Yokohama Marinos 1-0 Albirex Niigata  Mitsuzawa Stadium
25 Jun Albirex Niigata 1-1 Cerezo Osaka Niigata "Big Swan" Std
2 Jul Albirex Niigata 2-0 Montedio Yamagata Niigata "Big Swan" Std
10 Jul Kashima Antlers 1-2 Albirex Niigata  Kashima Stadium
6 Jul Albirex Niigata 1-2 Ventforet Kofu Niigata "Big Swan" Std
16 Jul Shimizu S-Pulse 2-1 Albirex Niigata  Nihondaira Stadium
23 Jul Albirex Niigata 1-0 Kawasaki Frontale Niigata "Big Swan" Std
30 Jul Montedio Yamagata 0-1 Albirex Niigata  Yamagata Stadium
6 Aug Albirex Niigata 4-0 Shimizu S-Pulse  Niigata "Big Swan" Std
14 Aug Albirex Niigata 2-3 Urawa Reds Niigata "Big Swan" Std
20 Aug Vissel Kobe 2-1 Albirex Niigata  Kobe Wing Stadium
24 Aug Albirex Niigata 0-0 Omiya Ardija Niigata "Big Swan" Std
27 Aug Sanfrecce Hiroshima 1-0 Albirex Niigata  Hiroshima Big Arch
10 Sep Albirex Niigata 2-2 Kashima Antlers  Niigata "Big Swan" Std
17 Sep Vegalta Sendai 2-0 Albirex Niigata  Sendai Stadium
24 Sep Jubilo Iwata 1-0 Albirex Niigata Iwata (Yamaha) Stadium
1 Oct Albirex Niigata 4-2 Yokohama Marinos Niigata "Big Swan" Std
16 Oct Kawasaki Frontale 1-2 Albirex Niigata Todoroki Stadium
23 Oct Albirex Niigata 3-1 Avispa Fukuoka Niigata "Big Swan" Std
3 Nov Kashiwa Reysol 4-0 Albirex Niigata Kashiwa Stadium
19 Nov Albirex Niigata 2-2 Gamba Osaka Niigata "Big Swan" Std
27 Nov Ventforet Kofu 3-0 Albirex Niigata Kose Stadium
3 Dec Albirex Niigata 0-1 Nagoya Grampus Niigata "Big Swan" Std

 

Date Home . Visitor Venue
6 Mar Kashima Antlers 3-3 Omiya Ardija Kashima Stadium
23 Apr Kashima Antlers 0-3 Yokohama Marinos Tokyo Nat'l Stadium
29 Apr Avispa Fukuoka 1-2 Kashima Antlers Hakata-no-Mori Std.
17 Aug Kashima Antlers 2-1 Cerezo Osaka Kashima Stadium
27 Jul Kashima Antlers 1-4 Gamba Osaka Kashima Stadium
15 May Kawasaki Frontale 3-2 Kashima Antlers Todoroki Stadium
21 May Urawa Reds 2-2 Kashima Antlers Saitama Stadium
29 May Sanfrecce Hiroshima 2-1 Kashima Antlers Hiroshima Big Arch
11 Jun Montedio Yamagata 0-2 Kashima Antlers Yamagata Stadium
15 Jun Kashima Antlers 0-1 Ventforet Kofu Kashima Stadium
18 Jun Kashima Antlers 2-0 Jubilo Iwata Kashima Stadium
22 Jun Vissel Kobe 0-1 Kashima Antlers Kobe Wing Stadium
25 Jun Kashima Antlers 2-2 Kawasaki Frontale Kashima Stadium
2 Jul Shimizu S-Pulse 0-0 Kashima Antlers Nihondaira Stadium
10 Jul Kashima Antlers 1-2 Albirex Niigata Kashima Stadium
13 Jul Nagoya Grampus 2-1 Kashima Antlers Toyota Stadium
17 Jul Kashima Antlers 3-0 Vegalta Sendai Kashima Stadium
23 Jul Kashiwa Reysol 2-1 Kashima Antlers Tokyo Nat'l Stadium
31 Jul Cerezo Osaka 1-3 Kashima Antlers Osaka Nagai Stadium
6 Aug Kashima Antlers 3-1 Montedio Yamagata Kashima Stadium
13 Aug Vegalta Sendai 0-1 Kashima Antlers Sendai Stadium
20 Aug Kashima Antlers 2-0 Sanfrecce Hiroshima Kashima Stadium
24 Aug Ventforet Kofu 1-1 Kashima Antlers Kose Stadium
28 Aug Kashima Antlers 6-0 Avispa Fukuoka Kashima Stadium
10 Sep Albirex Niigata 2-2 Kashima Antlers Niigata "Big Swan" Std
18 Sep Kashima Antlers 1-1 Nagoya Grampus Kashima Stadium
24 Sep Kashima Antlers 0-0 Urawa Reds Kashima Stadium
2 Oct Kashima Antlers 0-1 Kashiwa Reysol Kashima Stadium
15 Oct Jubilo Iwata 1-2 Kashima Antlers Iwata (Yamaha) Stadium
22 Oct Kashima Antlers 1-1 Vissel Kobe Kashima Stadium
3 Nov Gamba Osaka 1-0 Kashima Antlers "Banpaku" Stadium
19 Nov Omiya Ardija 1-1 Kashima Antlers Omiya Park Stadium
26 Nov Kashima Antlers 3-0 Shimizu S-Pulse Kashima Stadium
3 Dec Yokohama Marinos 1-1 Kashima Antlers Yokohama Int'l Stadium

 

Date Home . Visitor Venue
6 Mar Kashima Antlers 3-3 Omiya Ardija Kashima Stadium
23 Apr Omiya Ardija 0-1 Kashiwa Reysol Omiya Park Stadium
29 Apr Vissel Kobe 0-1 Omiya Ardija Kobe Wing Stadium
3 May Ventforet Kofu 1-1 Omiya Ardija Kose Stadium
7 May Omiya Ardija 0-0 Albirex Niigata Omiya Park Stadium
14 May Montedio Yamagata 0-1 Omiya Ardija Yamagata Stadium
22 May Omiya Ardija 1-4 Shimizu S-Pulse Omiya Park Stadium
29 May Cerezo Osaka 0-1 Omiya Ardija Nagai B. Stadium
11 Jun Omiya Ardija 2-2 Urawa Reds Omiya Park Stadium
15 Jun Omiya Ardija 0-5 Kawasaki Frontale Omiya Park Stadium
18 Jun Nagoya Grampus 2-2 Omiya Ardija Mizuho Stadium
22 Jun Jubilo Iwata 1-2 Omiya Ardija Iwata (Yamaha) Stadium
26 Jun Omiya Ardija 1-1 Vissel Kobe Omiya Park Stadium
3 Jul Omiya Ardija 0-1 Sanfrecce Hiroshima Omiya Park Stadium
10 Jul Omiya Ardija 2-3 Gamba Osaka Omiya Park Stadium
13 Jul Avispa Fukuoka 1-0 Omiya Ardija Hakata-no-Mori Std.
17 Jul Omiya Ardija 1-1 Yokohama Marinos Omiya Park Stadium
23 Jul Vegalta Sendai 0-1 Omiya Ardija Sendai Stadium
30 Jul Yokohama Marinos 2-1 Omiya Ardija Yokohama Int'l Stadium
7 Aug Omiya Ardija 2-2 Vegalta Sendai Omiya Park Stadium
13 Aug Shimizu S-Pulse 3-0 Omiya Ardija Nihondaira Stadium
20 Aug Omiya Ardija 1-1 Montedio Yamagata Omiya Park Stadium
24 Aug Albirex Niigata 0-0 Omiya Ardija Niigata "Big Swan" Std
27 Aug Omiya Ardija 2-0 Jubilo Iwata Omiya Park Stadium
10 Sep Gamba Osaka 2-0 Omiya Ardija "Banpaku" Stadium
18 Sep Omiya Ardija 0-0 Cerezo Osaka Kumagaya Stadium
25 Sep Kashiwa Reysol 1-3 Omiya Ardija Kashiwa Stadium
1 Oct Omiya Ardija 0-2 Avispa Fukuoka Omiya Park Stadium
15 Oct Urawa Reds 0-1 Omiya Ardija Saitama Stadium
22 Oct Omiya Ardija 2-3 Nagoya Grampus Omiya Park Stadium
3 Nov Kawasaki Frontale 0-1 Omiya Ardija Todoroki Stadium
19 Nov Omiya Ardija 1-1 Kashima Antlers Omiya Park Stadium
26 Nov Sanfrecce Hiroshima 4-2 Omiya Ardija Hiroshima Big Arch
3 Dec Omiya Ardija 3-1 Ventforet Kofu Omiya Park Stadium

 

Date Home . Visitor Venue
5 Mar Avispa Fukuoka 0-3 Albirex Niigata Hakata-no-Mori Std.
23 Apr Shimizu S-Pulse 1-0 Avispa Fukuoka Nihondaira Stadium
29 Apr Avispa Fukuoka 1-2 Kashima Antlers Hakata-no-Mori Std.
3 May Vegalta Sendai 1-0 Avispa Fukuoka Sendai Stadium
7 May Yokohama Marinos 3-2 Avispa Fukuoka Yokohama Int'l Stadium
15 May Avispa Fukuoka 2-3 Gamba Osaka Hakata-no-Mori Std.
21 May Jubilo Iwata 4-1 Avispa Fukuoka Iwata (Yamaha) Stadium
29 May Nagoya Grampus 5-2 Avispa Fukuoka Toyota Stadium
11 Jun Avispa Fukuoka 0-3 Cerezo Osaka Hakata-no-Mori Std.
15 Jun Vissel Kobe 0-0 Avispa Fukuoka Kobe Wing Stadium
18 Jun Avispa Fukuoka 0-2 Kashiwa Reysol Hakata-no-Mori Std.
22 Jun Urawa Reds 3-0 Avispa Fukuoka Saitama Stadium
25 Jun Avispa Fukuoka 1-2 Jubilo Iwata Hakata-no-Mori Std.
2 Jul Avispa Fukuoka 1-0 Ventforet Kofu Hakata-no-Mori Std.
9 Jul Kawasaki Frontale 3-2 Avispa Fukuoka Todoroki Stadium
13 Jul Avispa Fukuoka 1-0 Omiya Ardija Hakata-no-Mori Std.
18 Jul Sanfrecce Hiroshima 0-0 Avispa Fukuoka Hiroshima Big Arch
24 Jul Avispa Fukuoka 0-2 Montedio Yamagata Hakata-no-Mori Std.
31 Jul Avispa Fukuoka 0-3 Nagoya Grampus Hakata-no-Mori Std.
7 Aug Gamba Osaka 2-0 Avispa Fukuoka "Banpaku" Stadium
14 Aug Avispa Fukuoka 2-1 Kawasaki Frontale Hakata-no-Mori Std.
20 Aug Kashiwa Reysol 3-2 Avispa Fukuoka Kashiwa Stadium
24 Aug Avispa Fukuoka 2-2 Vissel Kobe Hakata-no-Mori Std.
28 Aug Kashima Antlers 6-0 Avispa Fukuoka Kashima Stadium
10 Sep Avispa Fukuoka 0-1 Yokohama Marinos Hakata-no-Mori Std.
17 Sep Ventforet Kofu 2-1 Avispa Fukuoka Kose Stadium
25 Sep Avispa Fukuoka 2-1 Sanfrecce Hiroshima Hakata-no-Mori Std.
1 Oct Omiya Ardija 0-2 Avispa Fukuoka Omiya Park Stadium
15 Oct Avispa Fukuoka 0-3 Vegalta Sendai Hakata-no-Mori Std.
23 Oct Albirex Niigata 3-1 Avispa Fukuoka Niigata "Big Swan" Std
3 Nov Avispa Fukuoka 2-2 Shimizu S-Pulse Hakata-no-Mori Std.
19 Nov Montedio Yamagata 0-5 Avispa Fukuoka Yamagata Stadium
26 Nov Avispa Fukuoka 1-2 Urawa Reds Hakata-no-Mori Std.
3 Dec Cerezo Osaka 7-1 Avispa Fukuoka Nagai B. Stadium

 

Date Home . Visitor Venue
5 Mar Gamba Osaka 2-1 Cerezo Osaka "Banpaku" Stadium
24 Apr Montedio Yamagata 0-0 Cerezo Osaka Yamagata Stadium
29 Apr Cerezo Osaka 1-1 Albirex Niigata Nagai B. Stadium
17 Aug Kashima Antlers 2-1 Cerezo Osaka Kashima Stadium
7 May Cerezo Osaka 1-1 Vegalta Sendai Nagai B. Stadium
15 May Urawa Reds 1-1 Cerezo Osaka Saitama Stadium
20 May Cerezo Osaka 3-3 Kawasaki Frontale Nagai B. Stadium
29 May Cerezo Osaka 0-1 Omiya Ardija Nagai B. Stadium
11 Jun Avispa Fukuoka 0-3 Cerezo Osaka Hakata-no-Mori Std.
15 Jun Cerezo Osaka 0-1 Yokohama Marinos Nagai B. Stadium
18 Jun Ventforet Kofu 0-2 Cerezo Osaka Kose Stadium
22 Jun Cerezo Osaka 2-3 Nagoya Grampus Nagai B. Stadium
25 Jun Albirex Niigata 1-1 Cerezo Osaka Niigata "Big Swan" Std
2 Jul Cerezo Osaka 5-0 Kashiwa Reysol Osaka Nagai Stadium
10 Jul Sanfrecce Hiroshima 1-3 Cerezo Osaka Hiroshima Big Arch
13 Jul Cerezo Osaka 2-3 Jubilo Iwata Nagai B. Stadium
16 Jul Vissel Kobe 4-1 Cerezo Osaka Kobe Wing Stadium
23 Jul Cerezo Osaka 4-0 Shimizu S-Pulse Osaka Nagai Stadium
31 Jul Cerezo Osaka 1-3 Kashima Antlers Osaka Nagai Stadium
6 Aug Kawasaki Frontale 1-2 Cerezo Osaka Todoroki Stadium
13 Aug Cerezo Osaka 1-1 Gamba Osaka Osaka Nagai Stadium
20 Aug Shimizu S-Pulse 3-3 Cerezo Osaka Nihondaira Stadium
24 Aug Yokohama Marinos 2-1 Cerezo Osaka Mitsuzawa Stadium
28 Aug Cerezo Osaka 3-1 Urawa Reds Oska Nagai Stadium
10 Sep Cerezo Osaka 5-4 Sanfrecce Hiroshima OsakaNagai Stadium
18 Sep Omiya Ardija 0-0 Cerezo Osaka Kumagaya Stadium
23 Sep Cerezo Osaka 6-0 Montedio Yamagata Nagai B. Stadium
2 Oct Vegalta Sendai 2-1 Cerezo Osaka Sendai Stadium
15 Oct Cerezo Osaka 0-4 Ventforet Kofu Nagai B. Stadium
23 Oct Jubilo Iwata 0-4 Cerezo Osaka Iwata (Yamaha) Stadium
3 Nov Nagoya Grampus 3-1 Cerezo Osaka Toyota Stadium
20 Nov Cerezo Osaka 0-3 Vissel Kobe Nagai B. Stadium
26 Nov Kashiwa Reysol 1-1 Cerezo Osaka Kashiwa Stadium
3 Dec Cerezo Osaka 7-1 Avispa Fukuoka Nagai B. Stadium

 

Date Home . Visitor Venue
5 Mar Kawasaki Frontale 2-0 Montedio Yamagata Todoroki Stadium
23 Apr Kawasaki Frontale 1-2 Vegalta Sendai Todoroki Stadium
29 Apr Nagoya Grampus 2-0 Kawasaki Frontale Mizuho Stadium
3 May Kawasaki Frontale 1-0 Jubilo Iwata Todoroki Stadium
7 May Vissel Kobe 1-0 Kawasaki Frontale Kobe Wing Stadium
15 May Kawasaki Frontale 3-2 Kashima Antlers Todoroki Stadium
20 May Cerezo Osaka 3-3 Kawasaki Frontale Nagai B. Stadium
29 May Kawasaki Frontale 2-1 Gamba Osaka Todoroki Stadium
11 Jun Kawasaki Frontale 2-2 Ventforet Kofu Todoroki Stadium
15 Jun Omiya Ardija 0-5 Kawasaki Frontale Omiya Park Stadium
18 Jun Kawasaki Frontale 2-0 Sanfrecce Hiroshima Todoroki Stadium
22 Jun Shimizu S-Pulse 2-3 Kawasaki Frontale Nihondaira Stadium
25 Jun Kashima Antlers 2-2 Kawasaki Frontale Kashima Stadium
3 Jul Yokohama Marinos 2-1 Kawasaki Frontale Yokohama Int'l Stadium
9 Jul Kawasaki Frontale 3-2 Avispa Fukuoka Todoroki Stadium
13 Jul Urawa Reds 2-0 Kawasaki Frontale Saitama Stadium
16 Jul Kawasaki Frontale 3-2 Kashiwa Reysol Todoroki Stadium
23 Jul Albirex Niigata 1-0 Kawasaki Frontale Niigata "Big Swan" Std
30 Jul Kawasaki Frontale 0-1 Urawa Reds Todoroki Stadium
6 Aug Kawasaki Frontale 1-2 Cerezo Osaka Todoroki Stadium
14 Aug Avispa Fukuoka 2-1 Kawasaki Frontale Hakata-no-Mori Std.
20 Aug Gamba Osaka 6-3 Kawasaki Frontale "Banpaku" Stadium
24 Aug Kawasaki Frontale 1-2 Nagoya Grampus Todoroki Stadium
28 Aug Kashiwa Reysol 3-2 Kawasaki Frontale Kashiwa Stadium
11 Sep Kawasaki Frontale 0-3 Vissel Kobe Todoroki Stadium
17 Sep Montedio Yamagata 0-1 Kawasaki Frontale Yamagata Stadium
24 Sep Kawasaki Frontale 1-1 Shimizu S-Pulse Todoroki Stadium
1 Oct Ventforet Kofu 0-1 Kawasaki Frontale Kose Stadium
16 Oct Kawasaki Frontale 1-2 Albirex Niigata Todoroki Stadium
22 Oct Vegalta Sendai 0-0 Kawasaki Frontale Sendai Stadium
3 Nov Kawasaki Frontale 0-1 Omiya Ardija Todoroki Stadium
19 Nov Sanfrecce Hiroshima 2-3 Kawasaki Frontale Hiroshima Big Arch
26 Nov Kawasaki Frontale 3-0 Yokohama Marinos Todoroki Stadium
3 Dec Jubilo Iwata 2-1 Kawasaki Frontale Iwata (Yamaha) Stadium

 

Date Home . Visitor Venue
5 Mar Gamba Osaka 2-1 Cerezo Osaka "Banpaku" Stadium
24 Apr Sanfrecce Hiroshima 4-1 Gamba Osaka Hiroshima Big Arch
29 Apr Gamba Osaka 3-2 Montedio Yamagata "Banpaku" Stadium
17 Aug Gamba Osaka 2-2 Nagoya Grampus "Banpaku" Stadium
27 Jul Kashima Antlers 1-4 Gamba Osaka Kashima Stadium
15 May Avispa Fukuoka 2-3 Gamba Osaka Hakata-no-Mori Std.
21 May Gamba Osaka 2-1 Albirex Niigata "Banpaku" Stadium
29 May Kawasaki Frontale 2-1 Gamba Osaka Todoroki Stadium
11 Jun Gamba Osaka 2-2 Shimizu S-Pulse "Banpaku" Stadium
15 Jun Vegalta Sendai 2-1 Gamba Osaka Sendai Stadium
18 Jun Gamba Osaka 2-1 Yokohama Marinos "Banpaku" Stadium
22 Jun Kashiwa Reysol 2-4 Gamba Osaka Kashiwa Stadium
26 Jun Gamba Osaka 5-3 Sanfrecce Hiroshima "Banpaku" Stadium
2 Jul Urawa Reds 1-1 Gamba Osaka Saitama Stadium
10 Jul Omiya Ardija 2-3 Gamba Osaka Omiya Park Stadium
13 Jul Gamba Osaka 3-2 Vissel Kobe "Banpaku" Stadium
16 Jul Ventforet Kofu 4-3 Gamba Osaka Kose Stadium
23 Jul Gamba Osaka 2-2 Jubilo Iwata "Banpaku" Stadium
30 Jul Jubilo Iwata 1-2 Gamba Osaka Iwata (Yamaha) Stadium
7 Aug Gamba Osaka 2-0 Avispa Fukuoka "Banpaku" Stadium
13 Aug Cerezo Osaka 1-1 Gamba Osaka Osaka Nagai Stadium
20 Aug Gamba Osaka 6-3 Kawasaki Frontale "Banpaku" Stadium
24 Aug Gamba Osaka 2-0 Kashiwa Reysol "Banpaku" Stadium
28 Aug Vissel Kobe 0-4 Gamba Osaka Kobe Wing Stadium
10 Sep Gamba Osaka 2-0 Omiya Ardija "Banpaku" Stadium
18 Sep Yokohama Marinos 1-1 Gamba Osaka Yokohama Int'l Stadium
24 Sep Gamba Osaka 0-2 Ventforet Kofu "Banpaku" Stadium
2 Oct Gamba Osaka 1-0 Urawa Reds "Banpaku" Stadium
15 Oct Nagoya Grampus 4-1 Gamba Osaka Mizuho Stadium
22 Oct Montedio Yamagata 0-5 Gamba Osaka Yamagata Stadium
3 Nov Gamba Osaka 1-0 Kashima Antlers "Banpaku" Stadium
19 Nov Albirex Niigata 2-2 Gamba Osaka Niigata "Big Swan" Std
26 Nov Gamba Osaka 1-0 Vegalta Sendai "Banpaku" Stadium
3 Dec Shimizu S-Pulse 1-3 Gamba Osaka Nihondaira Stadium

 

Date Home . Visitor Venue
5 Mar Nagoya Grampus 1-1 Yokohama Marinos Toyota Stadium
24 Apr Urawa Reds 3-0 Nagoya Grampus Saitama Stadium
29 Apr Nagoya Grampus 2-0 Kawasaki Frontale Mizuho Stadium
17 Aug Gamba Osaka 2-2 Nagoya Grampus "Banpaku" Stadium
7 May Nagoya Grampus 1-1 Shimizu S-Pulse Mizuho Stadium
15 May Ventforet Kofu 3-1 Nagoya Grampus Kose Stadium
21 May Nagoya Grampus 0-0 Kashiwa Reysol Toyota Stadium
29 May Nagoya Grampus 5-2 Avispa Fukuoka Toyota Stadium
11 Jun Jubilo Iwata 0-1 Nagoya Grampus Iwata (Yamaha) Stadium
15 Jun Nagoya Grampus 4-0 Albirex Niigata Mizuho Stadium
18 Jun Nagoya Grampus 2-2 Omiya Ardija Mizuho Stadium
22 Jun Cerezo Osaka 2-3 Nagoya Grampus Nagai B. Stadium
25 Jun Nagoya Grampus 1-1 Urawa Reds Toyota Stadium
2 Jul Vegalta Sendai 1-1 Nagoya Grampus Sendai Stadium
9 Jul Vissel Kobe 0-1 Nagoya Grampus Kobe Wing Stadium
13 Jul Nagoya Grampus 2-1 Kashima Antlers Toyota Stadium
17 Jul Montedio Yamagata 0-2 Nagoya Grampus Yamagata Stadium
23 Jul Nagoya Grampus 3-2 Sanfrecce Hiroshima Mizuho Stadium
31 Jul Avispa Fukuoka 0-3 Nagoya Grampus Hakata-no-Mori Std.
7 Aug Nagoya Grampus 2-1 Jubilo Iwata Mizuho Stadium
13 Aug Sanfrecce Hiroshima 0-3 Nagoya Grampus Hiroshima Stadium
20 Aug Nagoya Grampus 0-1 Vegalta Sendai Mizuho Stadium
24 Aug Kawasaki Frontale 1-2 Nagoya Grampus Todoroki Stadium
28 Aug Nagoya Grampus 4-1 Ventforet Kofu Toyota Stadium
10 Sep Kashiwa Reysol 2-1 Nagoya Grampus Kashiwa Stadium
18 Sep Kashima Antlers 1-1 Nagoya Grampus Kashima Stadium
23 Sep Nagoya Grampus 3-1 Vissel Kobe Mizuho Stadium
2 Oct Shimizu S-Pulse 2-0 Nagoya Grampus Nihondaira Stadium
15 Oct Nagoya Grampus 4-1 Gamba Osaka Mizuho Stadium
22 Oct Omiya Ardija 2-3 Nagoya Grampus Omiya Park Stadium
3 Nov Nagoya Grampus 3-1 Cerezo Osaka Toyota Stadium
19 Nov Yokohama Marinos 1-2 Nagoya Grampus Yokohama Int'l Stadium
26 Nov Nagoya Grampus 3-0 Montedio Yamagata Toyota Stadium
3 Dec Albirex Niigata 0-1 Nagoya Grampus Niigata "Big Swan" Std

 

Date Home . Visitor Venue
5 Mar Ventforet Kofu 0-1 Jubilo Iwata Kose Stadium
24 Apr Albirex Niigata 1-1 Jubilo Iwata Niigata "Big Swan" Std
29 Apr Jubilo Iwata 1-1 Sanfrecce Hiroshima Iwata (Yamaha) Stadium
3 May Kawasaki Frontale 1-0 Jubilo Iwata Todoroki Stadium
7 May Jubilo Iwata 4-0 Montedio Yamagata Iwata (Yamaha) Stadium
14 May Vegalta Sendai 3-3 Jubilo Iwata Sendai Stadium
21 May Jubilo Iwata 4-1 Avispa Fukuoka Iwata (Yamaha) Stadium
28 May Shimizu S-Pulse 0-0 Jubilo Iwata Nihondaira Stadium
11 Jun Jubilo Iwata 0-1 Nagoya Grampus Iwata (Yamaha) Stadium
15 Jun Kashiwa Reysol 0-3 Jubilo Iwata Kashiwa Stadium
18 Jun Kashima Antlers 2-0 Jubilo Iwata Kashima Stadium
22 Jun Jubilo Iwata 1-2 Omiya Ardija Iwata (Yamaha) Stadium
25 Jun Avispa Fukuoka 1-2 Jubilo Iwata Hakata-no-Mori Std.
3 Jul Jubilo Iwata 3-0 Vissel Kobe Iwata (Yamaha) Stadium
9 Jul Jubilo Iwata 1-2 Yokohama Marinos Iwata (Yamaha) Stadium
13 Jul Cerezo Osaka 2-3 Jubilo Iwata Nagai B. Stadium
17 Jul Jubilo Iwata 1-1 Urawa Reds Shizuoka Ecopa Stadium
23 Jul Gamba Osaka 2-2 Jubilo Iwata "Banpaku" Stadium
30 Jul Jubilo Iwata 1-2 Gamba Osaka Iwata (Yamaha) Stadium
7 Aug Nagoya Grampus 2-1 Jubilo Iwata Mizuho Stadium
14 Aug Jubilo Iwata 6-1 Kashiwa Reysol Iwata (Yamaha) Stadium
20 Aug Yokohama Marinos 1-0 Jubilo Iwata Yokohama Int'l Stadium
24 Aug Jubilo Iwata 1-1 Vegalta Sendai Iwata (Yamaha) Stadium
27 Aug Omiya Ardija 2-0 Jubilo Iwata Omiya Park Stadium
10 Sep Jubilo Iwata 2-1 Shimizu S-Pulse Shizuoka Ecopa Stadium
17 Sep Sanfrecce Hiroshima 3-1 Jubilo Iwata Hiroshima Big Arch
24 Sep Jubilo Iwata 1-0 Albirex Niigata Iwata (Yamaha) Stadium
1 Oct Montedio Yamagata 1-1 Jubilo Iwata Yamagata Stadium
15 Oct Jubilo Iwata 1-2 Kashima Antlers Iwata (Yamaha) Stadium
23 Oct Jubilo Iwata 0-4 Cerezo Osaka Iwata (Yamaha) Stadium
3 Nov Urawa Reds 0-3 Jubilo Iwata Saitama Stadium
19 Nov Jubilo Iwata 2-1 Ventforet Kofu Iwata (Yamaha) Stadium
27 Nov Vissel Kobe 3-1 Jubilo Iwata Kobe Wing Stadium
3 Dec Jubilo Iwata 2-1 Kawasaki Frontale Iwata (Yamaha) Stadium

 

Date Home . Visitor Venue
5 Mar Nagoya Grampus 1-1 Yokohama Marinos Toyota Stadium
23 Apr Kashima Antlers 0-3 Yokohama Marinos Tokyo Nat'l Stadium
29 Apr Yokohama Marinos 1-1 Shimizu S-Pulse Yokohama Int'l Stadium
3 May Urawa Reds 0-2 Yokohama Marinos Saitama Stadium
7 May Yokohama Marinos 3-2 Avispa Fukuoka Yokohama Int'l Stadium
14 May Sanfrecce Hiroshima 3-2 Yokohama Marinos Hiroshima Big Arch
21 May Yokohama Marinos 4-0 Ventforet Kofu Yokohama Int'l Stadium
28 May Vegalta Sendai 1-1 Yokohama Marinos Sendai Stadium
11 Jun Yokohama Marinos 0-2 Kashiwa Reysol Yokohama Int'l Stadium
15 Jun Cerezo Osaka 0-1 Yokohama Marinos Nagai B. Stadium
18 Jun Gamba Osaka 2-1 Yokohama Marinos "Banpaku" Stadium
22 Jun Yokohama Marinos 1-0 Albirex Niigata Mitsuzawa Stadium
26 Jun Montedio Yamagata 0-2 Yokohama Marinos Yamagata Stadium
3 Jul Yokohama Marinos 2-1 Kawasaki Frontale Yokohama Int'l Stadium
9 Jul Jubilo Iwata 1-2 Yokohama Marinos Iwata (Yamaha) Stadium
13 Jul Yokohama Marinos 2-1 Montedio Yamagata Mitsuzawa Stadium
17 Jul Omiya Ardija 1-1 Yokohama Marinos Omiya Park Stadium
23 Jul Yokohama Marinos 1-0 Vissel Kobe Yokohama Int'l Stadium
30 Jul Yokohama Marinos 2-1 Omiya Ardija Yokohama Int'l Stadium
6 Aug Kashiwa Reysol 2-0 Yokohama Marinos Kashiwa Stadium
13 Aug Vissel Kobe 2-0 Yokohama Marinos Kobe Wing Stadium
20 Aug Yokohama Marinos 1-0 Jubilo Iwata Yokohama Int'l Stadium
24 Aug Yokohama Marinos 2-1 Cerezo Osaka Mitsuzawa Stadium
27 Aug Shimizu S-Pulse 0-0 Yokohama Marinos Nihondaira Stadium
10 Sep Avispa Fukuoka 0-1 Yokohama Marinos Hakata-no-Mori Std.
18 Sep Yokohama Marinos 1-1 Gamba Osaka Yokohama Int'l Stadium
24 Sep Yokohama Marinos 1-3 Vegalta Sendai Yokohama Int'l Stadium
1 Oct Albirex Niigata 4-2 Yokohama Marinos Niigata "Big Swan" Std
15 Oct Yokohama Marinos 1-1 Sanfrecce Hiroshima Yokohama Int'l Stadium
22 Oct Yokohama Marinos 1-2 Urawa Reds Yokohama Int'l Stadium
3 Nov Ventforet Kofu 1-2 Yokohama Marinos Kose Stadium
19 Nov Yokohama Marinos 1-2 Nagoya Grampus Yokohama Int'l Stadium
26 Nov Kawasaki Frontale 3-0 Yokohama Marinos Todoroki Stadium
3 Dec Yokohama Marinos 1-1 Kashima Antlers Yokohama Int'l Stadium

 

 

Date Home . Visitor Venue
5 Mar Kawasaki Frontale 2-0 Montedio Yamagata Todoroki Stadium
24 Apr Montedio Yamagata 0-0 Cerezo Osaka Yamagata Stadium
29 Apr Gamba Osaka 3-2 Montedio Yamagata "Banpaku" Stadium
3 May Montedio Yamagata 2-1 Kashiwa Reysol Yamagata Stadium
7 May Jubilo Iwata 4-0 Montedio Yamagata Iwata (Yamaha) Stadium
14 May Montedio Yamagata 0-1 Omiya Ardija Yamagata Stadium
22 May Montedio Yamagata 0-1 Vegalta Sendai Yamagata Stadium
28 May Ventforet Kofu 1-1 Montedio Yamagata Kose Stadium
11 Jun Montedio Yamagata 0-2 Kashima Antlers Yamagata Stadium
15 Jun Shimizu S-Pulse 2-1 Montedio Yamagata Nihondaira Stadium
18 Jun Montedio Yamagata 2-0 Vissel Kobe Yamagata Stadium
22 Jun Sanfrecce Hiroshima 3-2 Montedio Yamagata Hiroshima Big Arch
26 Jun Montedio Yamagata 0-2 Yokohama Marinos Yamagata Stadium
2 Jul Albirex Niigata 2-0 Montedio Yamagata Niigata "Big Swan" Std
6 Jul Montedio Yamagata 0-0 Urawa Reds Yamagata Stadium
13 Jul Yokohama Marinos 2-1 Montedio Yamagata Mitsuzawa Stadium
17 Jul Montedio Yamagata 0-2 Nagoya Grampus Yamagata Stadium
24 Jul Avispa Fukuoka 0-2 Montedio Yamagata Hakata-no-Mori Std.
30 Jul Montedio Yamagata 0-1 Albirex Niigata Yamagata Stadium
6 Aug Kashima Antlers 3-1 Montedio Yamagata Kashima Stadium
13 Aug Montedio Yamagata 3-1 Ventforet Kofu Yamagata Stadium
20 Aug Omiya Ardija 1-1 Montedio Yamagata Omiya Park Stadium
24 Aug Montedio Yamagata 1-1 Shimizu S-Pulse Yamagata Stadium
27 Aug Vegalta Sendai 2-1 Montedio Yamagata Sendai Stadium
11 Sep Urawa Reds 0-1 Montedio Yamagata Saitama Stadium
17 Sep Montedio Yamagata 0-1 Kawasaki Frontale Yamagata Stadium
23 Sep Cerezo Osaka 6-0 Montedio Yamagata Nagai B. Stadium
1 Oct Montedio Yamagata 1-1 Jubilo Iwata Yamagata Stadium
16 Oct Kashiwa Reysol 1-0 Montedio Yamagata Kashiwa Stadium
22 Oct Montedio Yamagata 0-5 Gamba Osaka Yamagata Stadium
3 Nov Vissel Kobe 2-0 Montedio Yamagata Kobe Wing Stadium
19 Nov Montedio Yamagata 0-5 Avispa Fukuoka Yamagata Stadium
26 Nov Nagoya Grampus 3-0 Montedio Yamagata Toyota Stadium
3 Dec Montedio Yamagata 1-3 Sanfrecce Hiroshima Yamagata Stadium

 

Date Home . Visitor Venue
6 Mar Vissel Kobe 1-0 Urawa Reds Kobe Wing Stadium
24 Apr Urawa Reds 3-0 Nagoya Grampus Saitama Stadium
29 Apr Vegalta Sendai 1-0 Urawa Reds Sendai Stadium
3 May Urawa Reds 0-2 Yokohama Marinos Saitama Stadium
7 May Kashiwa Reysol 3-1 Urawa Reds Tokyo Nat'l Stadium
15 May Urawa Reds 1-1 Cerezo Osaka Saitama Stadium
21 May Urawa Reds 2-2 Kashima Antlers Saitama Stadium
28 May Urawa Reds 1-1 Albirex Niigata Saitama Stadium
11 Jun Omiya Ardija 2-2 Urawa Reds Omiya Park Stadium
15 Jun Sanfrecce Hiroshima 0-0 Urawa Reds Hiroshima Big Arch
18 Jun Urawa Reds 1-3 Shimizu S-Pulse Saitama Stadium
22 Jun Urawa Reds 3-0 Avispa Fukuoka Saitama Stadium
25 Jun Nagoya Grampus 1-1 Urawa Reds Toyota Stadium
2 Jul Urawa Reds 1-1 Gamba Osaka Saitama Stadium
6 Jul Montedio Yamagata 0-0 Urawa Reds Yamagata Stadium
13 Jul Urawa Reds 2-0 Kawasaki Frontale Saitama Stadium
17 Jul Jubilo Iwata 1-1 Urawa Reds Shizuoka Ecopa Stadium
23 Jul Urawa Reds 2-0 Ventforet Kofu Saitama Stadium
30 Jul Kawasaki Frontale 0-1 Urawa Reds Todoroki Stadium
6 Aug Urawa Reds 2-3 Vissel Kobe Saitama Stadium
14 Aug Albirex Niigata 2-3 Urawa Reds Niigata "Big Swan" Std
20 Aug Ventforet Kofu 3-2 Urawa Reds Tokyo Nat'l Stadium
24 Aug Urawa Reds 1-1 Sanfrecce Hiroshima Saitama Stadium
28 Aug Cerezo Osaka 3-1 Urawa Reds Oska Nagai Stadium
11 Sep Urawa Reds 0-1 Montedio Yamagata Saitama Stadium
17 Sep Shimizu S-Pulse 1-0 Urawa Reds Shizuoka Ecopa Stadium
24 Sep Kashima Antlers 0-0 Urawa Reds Kashima Stadium
2 Oct Gamba Osaka 1-0 Urawa Reds "Banpaku" Stadium
15 Oct Urawa Reds 0-1 Omiya Ardija Saitama Stadium
22 Oct Yokohama Marinos 1-2 Urawa Reds Yokohama Int'l Stadium
3 Nov Urawa Reds 0-3 Jubilo Iwata Saitama Stadium
19 Nov Urawa Reds 0-0 Vegalta Sendai Saitama Stadium
26 Nov Avispa Fukuoka 1-2 Urawa Reds Hakata-no-Mori Std.
3 Dec Urawa Reds 1-3 Kashiwa Reysol Saitama Stadium

 

Date Home . Visitor Venue
5 Mar Kashiwa Reysol 3-0 Shimizu S-Pulse Kashiwa Stadium
23 Apr Omiya Ardija 0-1 Kashiwa Reysol Omiya Park Stadium
29 Apr Kashiwa Reysol 2-1 Ventforet Kofu Kashiwa
3 May Montedio Yamagata 2-1 Kashiwa Reysol Yamagata Stadium
7 May Kashiwa Reysol 3-1 Urawa Reds Tokyo Nat'l Stadium
14 May Albirex Niigata 0-3 Kashiwa Reysol Niigata "Big Swan" Std
21 May Nagoya Grampus 0-0 Kashiwa Reysol Toyota Stadium
28 May Kashiwa Reysol 3-0 Vissel Kobe Kashiwa Stadium
11 Jun Yokohama Marinos 0-2 Kashiwa Reysol Yokohama Int'l Stadium
15 Jun Kashiwa Reysol 0-3 Jubilo Iwata Kashiwa Stadium
18 Jun Avispa Fukuoka 0-2 Kashiwa Reysol Hakata-no-Mori Std.
22 Jun Kashiwa Reysol 2-4 Gamba Osaka Kashiwa Stadium
25 Jun Ventforet Kofu 1-4 Kashiwa Reysol Kose Stadium
2 Jul Cerezo Osaka 5-0 Kashiwa Reysol Osaka Nagai Stadium
9 Jul Kashiwa Reysol 1-0 Vegalta Sendai Kashiwa Stadium
13 Jul Kashiwa Reysol 3-1 Sanfrecce Hiroshima Kashiwa Stadium
16 Jul Kawasaki Frontale 3-2 Kashiwa Reysol Todoroki Stadium
23 Jul Kashiwa Reysol 2-1 Kashima Antlers Tokyo Nat'l Stadium
31 Jul Vegalta Sendai 0-0 Kashiwa Reysol Sendai Stadium
6 Aug Kashiwa Reysol 2-0 Yokohama Marinos Kashiwa Stadium
14 Aug Jubilo Iwata 6-1 Kashiwa Reysol Iwata (Yamaha) Stadium
20 Aug Kashiwa Reysol 3-2 Avispa Fukuoka Kashiwa Stadium
24 Aug Gamba Osaka 2-0 Kashiwa Reysol "Banpaku" Stadium
28 Aug Kashiwa Reysol 3-2 Kawasaki Frontale Kashiwa Stadium
10 Sep Kashiwa Reysol 2-1 Nagoya Grampus Kashiwa Stadium
17 Sep Vissel Kobe 0-4 Kashiwa Reysol Vissel Kobe Universiade
25 Sep Kashiwa Reysol 1-3 Omiya Ardija Kashiwa Stadium
2 Oct Kashima Antlers 0-1 Kashiwa Reysol Kashima Stadium
16 Oct Kashiwa Reysol 1-0 Montedio Yamagata Kashiwa Stadium
22 Oct Sanfrecce Hiroshima 1-3 Kashiwa Reysol Hiroshima Big Arch
3 Nov Kashiwa Reysol 4-0 Albirex Niigata Kashiwa Stadium
20 Nov Shimizu S-Pulse 1-2 Kashiwa Reysol Nihondaira Stadium
26 Nov Kashiwa Reysol 1-1 Cerezo Osaka Kashiwa Stadium
3 Dec Urawa Reds 1-3 Kashiwa Reysol Saitama Stadium

 

Date Home . Visitor Venue
5 Mar Sanfrecce Hiroshima 0-0 Vegalta Sendai Hiroshima Big Arch
24 Apr Sanfrecce Hiroshima 4-1 Gamba Osaka Hiroshima Big Arch
29 Apr Jubilo Iwata 1-1 Sanfrecce Hiroshima Iwata (Yamaha) Stadium
3 May Shimizu S-Pulse 0-1 Sanfrecce Hiroshima Nihondaira Stadium
7 May Sanfrecce Hiroshima 1-1 Ventforet Kofu Hiroshima Big Arch
14 May Sanfrecce Hiroshima 3-2 Yokohama Marinos Hiroshima Big Arch
21 May Vissel Kobe 1-0 Sanfrecce Hiroshima Kobe Wing Stadium
29 May Sanfrecce Hiroshima 2-1 Kashima Antlers Hiroshima Big Arch
11 Jun Albirex Niigata 0-1 Sanfrecce Hiroshima Niigata "Big Swan" Std
15 Jun Sanfrecce Hiroshima 0-0 Urawa Reds Hiroshima Big Arch
18 Jun Kawasaki Frontale 2-0 Sanfrecce Hiroshima Todoroki Stadium
22 Jun Sanfrecce Hiroshima 3-2 Montedio Yamagata Hiroshima Big Arch
26 Jun Gamba Osaka 5-3 Sanfrecce Hiroshima "Banpaku" Stadium
3 Jul Omiya Ardija 0-1 Sanfrecce Hiroshima Omiya Park Stadium
10 Jul Sanfrecce Hiroshima 1-3 Cerezo Osaka Hiroshima Big Arch
13 Jul Kashiwa Reysol 3-1 Sanfrecce Hiroshima Kashiwa Stadium
18 Jul Sanfrecce Hiroshima 0-0 Avispa Fukuoka Hiroshima Big Arch
23 Jul Nagoya Grampus 3-2 Sanfrecce Hiroshima Mizuho Stadium
30 Jul Sanfrecce Hiroshima 4-0 Shimizu S-Pulse Hiroshima Big Arch
6 Aug Ventforet Kofu 0-2 Sanfrecce Hiroshima Kose Stadium
13 Aug Sanfrecce Hiroshima 0-3 Nagoya Grampus Hiroshima Stadium
20 Aug Kashima Antlers 2-0 Sanfrecce Hiroshima Kashima Stadium
24 Aug Urawa Reds 1-1 Sanfrecce Hiroshima Saitama Stadium
27 Aug Sanfrecce Hiroshima 1-0 Albirex Niigata Hiroshima Big Arch
10 Sep Cerezo Osaka 5-4 Sanfrecce Hiroshima OsakaNagai Stadium
17 Sep Sanfrecce Hiroshima 3-1 Jubilo Iwata Hiroshima Big Arch
25 Sep Avispa Fukuoka 2-1 Sanfrecce Hiroshima Hakata-no-Mori Std.
1 Oct Sanfrecce Hiroshima 1-0 Vissel Kobe Hiroshima Big Arch
15 Oct Yokohama Marinos 1-1 Sanfrecce Hiroshima Yokohama Int'l Stadium
22 Oct Sanfrecce Hiroshima 1-3 Kashiwa Reysol Hiroshima Big Arch
3 Nov Vegalta Sendai 0-0 Sanfrecce Hiroshima Sendai Stadium
19 Nov Sanfrecce Hiroshima 2-3 Kawasaki Frontale Hiroshima Big Arch
26 Nov Sanfrecce Hiroshima 4-2 Omiya Ardija Hiroshima Big Arch
3 Dec Montedio Yamagata 1-3 Sanfrecce Hiroshima Yamagata Stadium

 

Date Home . Visitor Venue
5 Mar Kashiwa Reysol 3-0 Shimizu S-Pulse Kashiwa Stadium
23 Apr Shimizu S-Pulse 1-0 Avispa Fukuoka Nihondaira Stadium
29 Apr Yokohama Marinos 1-1 Shimizu S-Pulse Yokohama Int'l Stadium
3 May Shimizu S-Pulse 0-1 Sanfrecce Hiroshima Nihondaira Stadium
7 May Nagoya Grampus 1-1 Shimizu S-Pulse Mizuho Stadium
14 May Shimizu S-Pulse 1-5 Vissel Kobe Nihondaira Stadium
22 May Omiya Ardija 1-4 Shimizu S-Pulse Omiya Park Stadium
28 May Shimizu S-Pulse 0-0 Jubilo Iwata Nihondaira Stadium
11 Jun Gamba Osaka 2-2 Shimizu S-Pulse "Banpaku" Stadium
15 Jun Shimizu S-Pulse 2-1 Montedio Yamagata Nihondaira Stadium
18 Jun Urawa Reds 1-3 Shimizu S-Pulse Saitama Stadium
22 Jun Shimizu S-Pulse 2-3 Kawasaki Frontale Nihondaira Stadium
26 Jun Shimizu S-Pulse 1-0 Vegalta Sendai Nihondaira Stadium
2 Jul Shimizu S-Pulse 0-0 Kashima Antlers Nihondaira Stadium
9 Jul Ventforet Kofu 1-2 Shimizu S-Pulse Kose Stadium
13 Jul Vegalta Sendai 0-0 Shimizu S-Pulse Sendai Stadium
16 Jul Shimizu S-Pulse 2-1 Albirex Niigata Nihondaira Stadium
23 Jul Cerezo Osaka 4-0 Shimizu S-Pulse Osaka Nagai Stadium
30 Jul Sanfrecce Hiroshima 4-0 Shimizu S-Pulse Hiroshima Big Arch
6 Aug Albirex Niigata 4-0 Shimizu S-Pulse Niigata "Big Swan" Std
13 Aug Shimizu S-Pulse 3-0 Omiya Ardija Nihondaira Stadium
20 Aug Shimizu S-Pulse 3-3 Cerezo Osaka Nihondaira Stadium
24 Aug Montedio Yamagata 1-1 Shimizu S-Pulse Yamagata Stadium
27 Aug Shimizu S-Pulse 0-0 Yokohama Marinos Nihondaira Stadium
10 Sep Jubilo Iwata 2-1 Shimizu S-Pulse Shizuoka Ecopa Stadium
17 Sep Shimizu S-Pulse 1-0 Urawa Reds Shizuoka Ecopa Stadium
24 Sep Kawasaki Frontale 1-1 Shimizu S-Pulse Todoroki Stadium
2 Oct Shimizu S-Pulse 2-0 Nagoya Grampus Nihondaira Stadium
15 Oct Vissel Kobe 1-1 Shimizu S-Pulse Kobe Wing Stadium
23 Oct Shimizu S-Pulse 3-0 Ventforet Kofu Nihondaira Stadium
3 Nov Avispa Fukuoka 2-2 Shimizu S-Pulse Hakata-no-Mori Std.
20 Nov Shimizu S-Pulse 1-2 Kashiwa Reysol Nihondaira Stadium
26 Nov Kashima Antlers 3-0 Shimizu S-Pulse Kashima Stadium
3 Dec Shimizu S-Pulse 1-3 Gamba Osaka Nihondaira Stadium

 

Date Home . Visitor Venue
5 Mar Sanfrecce Hiroshima 0-0 Vegalta Sendai Hiroshima Big Arch
23 Apr Kawasaki Frontale 1-2 Vegalta Sendai Todoroki Stadium
29 Apr Vegalta Sendai 1-0 Urawa Reds Sendai Stadium
3 May Vegalta Sendai 1-0 Avispa Fukuoka Sendai Stadium
7 May Cerezo Osaka 1-1 Vegalta Sendai Nagai B. Stadium
14 May Vegalta Sendai 3-3 Jubilo Iwata Sendai Stadium
22 May Montedio Yamagata 0-1 Vegalta Sendai Yamagata Stadium
28 May Vegalta Sendai 1-1 Yokohama Marinos Sendai Stadium
11 Jun Vissel Kobe 1-1 Vegalta Sendai Kobe Wing Stadium
15 Jun Vegalta Sendai 2-1 Gamba Osaka Sendai Stadium
18 Jun Albirex Niigata 1-1 Vegalta Sendai Niigata "Big Swan" Std
22 Jun Vegalta Sendai 4-0 Ventforet Kofu Sendai Stadium
26 Jun Shimizu S-Pulse 1-0 Vegalta Sendai Nihondaira Stadium
2 Jul Vegalta Sendai 1-1 Nagoya Grampus Sendai Stadium
9 Jul Kashiwa Reysol 1-0 Vegalta Sendai Kashiwa Stadium
13 Jul Vegalta Sendai 0-0 Shimizu S-Pulse Sendai Stadium
17 Jul Kashima Antlers 3-0 Vegalta Sendai Kashima Stadium
23 Jul Vegalta Sendai 0-1 Omiya Ardija Sendai Stadium
31 Jul Vegalta Sendai 0-0 Kashiwa Reysol Sendai Stadium
7 Aug Omiya Ardija 2-2 Vegalta Sendai Omiya Park Stadium
13 Aug Vegalta Sendai 0-1 Kashima Antlers Sendai Stadium
20 Aug Nagoya Grampus 0-1 Vegalta Sendai Mizuho Stadium
24 Aug Jubilo Iwata 1-1 Vegalta Sendai Iwata (Yamaha) Stadium
27 Aug Vegalta Sendai 2-1 Montedio Yamagata Sendai Stadium
11 Sep Ventforet Kofu 1-2 Vegalta Sendai Kose Stadium
17 Sep Vegalta Sendai 2-0 Albirex Niigata Sendai Stadium
24 Sep Yokohama Marinos 1-3 Vegalta Sendai Yokohama Int'l Stadium
2 Oct Vegalta Sendai 2-1 Cerezo Osaka Sendai Stadium
15 Oct Avispa Fukuoka 0-3 Vegalta Sendai Hakata-no-Mori Std.
22 Oct Vegalta Sendai 0-0 Kawasaki Frontale Sendai Stadium
3 Nov Vegalta Sendai 0-0 Sanfrecce Hiroshima Sendai Stadium
19 Nov Urawa Reds 0-0 Vegalta Sendai Saitama Stadium
26 Nov Gamba Osaka 1-0 Vegalta Sendai "Banpaku" Stadium
3 Dec Vegalta Sendai 2-0 Vissel Kobe Sendai Stadium

 

Date Home . Visitor Venue
5 Mar Ventforet Kofu 0-1 Jubilo Iwata Kose Stadium
23 Apr Ventforet Kofu 1-1 Vissel Kobe Kose Stadium
29 Apr Kashiwa Reysol 2-1 Ventforet Kofu Kashiwa Stadium
3 May Ventforet Kofu 1-1 Omiya Ardija Kose Stadium
7 May Sanfrecce Hiroshima 1-1 Ventforet Kofu Hiroshima Big Arch
15 May Ventforet Kofu 3-1 Nagoya Grampus Kose Stadium
21 May Yokohama Marinos 4-0 Ventforet Kofu Yokohama Int'l Stadium
28 May Ventforet Kofu 1-1 Montedio Yamagata Kose Stadium
11 Jun Kawasaki Frontale 2-2 Ventforet Kofu Todoroki Stadium
15 Jun Kashima Antlers 0-1 Ventforet Kofu Kashima Stadium
18 Jun Ventforet Kofu 0-2 Cerezo Osaka Kose Stadium
22 Jun Vegalta Sendai 4-0 Ventforet Kofu Sendai Stadium
25 Jun Ventforet Kofu 1-4 Kashiwa Reysol Kose Stadium
2 Jul Avispa Fukuoka 1-0 Ventforet Kofu Hakata-no-Mori Std.
9 Jul Ventforet Kofu 1-2 Shimizu S-Pulse Kose Stadium
6 Jul Albirex Niigata 1-2 Ventforet Kofu Niigata "Big Swan" Std
16 Jul Ventforet Kofu 4-3 Gamba Osaka Kose Stadium
23 Jul Urawa Reds 2-0 Ventforet Kofu Saitama Stadium
30 Jul Vissel Kobe 4-2 Ventforet Kofu Kobe Wing Stadium
6 Aug Ventforet Kofu 0-2 Sanfrecce Hiroshima Kose Stadium
13 Aug Montedio Yamagata 3-1 Ventforet Kofu Yamagata Stadium
20 Aug Ventforet Kofu 3-2 Urawa Reds Tokyo Nat'l Stadium
24 Aug Ventforet Kofu 1-1 Kashima Antlers Kose Stadium
28 Aug Nagoya Grampus 4-1 Ventforet Kofu Toyota Stadium
11 Sep Ventforet Kofu 1-2 Vegalta Sendai Kose Stadium
17 Sep Ventforet Kofu 2-1 Avispa Fukuoka Kose Stadium
24 Sep Gamba Osaka 0-2 Ventforet Kofu "Banpaku" Stadium
1 Oct Ventforet Kofu 0-1 Kawasaki Frontale Kose Stadium
15 Oct Cerezo Osaka 0-4 Ventforet Kofu Nagai B. Stadium
23 Oct Shimizu S-Pulse 3-0 Ventforet Kofu Nihondaira Stadium
3 Nov Ventforet Kofu 1-2 Yokohama Marinos Kose Stadium
19 Nov Jubilo Iwata 2-1 Ventforet Kofu Iwata (Yamaha) Stadium
27 Nov Ventforet Kofu 3-0 Albirex Niigata Kose Stadium
3 Dec Omiya Ardija 3-1 Ventforet Kofu Omiya Park Stadium

 

Date Home . Visitor Venue
6 Mar Vissel Kobe 1-0 Urawa Reds Kobe Wing Stadium
23 Apr Ventforet Kofu 1-1 Vissel Kobe Kose Stadium
29 Apr Vissel Kobe 0-1 Omiya Ardija Kobe Wing Stadium
3 May Albirex Niigata 1-0 Vissel Kobe Niigata "Big Swan" Std
7 May Vissel Kobe 1-0 Kawasaki Frontale Kobe Wing Stadium
14 May Shimizu S-Pulse 1-5 Vissel Kobe Nihondaira Stadium
21 May Vissel Kobe 1-0 Sanfrecce Hiroshima Kobe Wing Stadium
28 May Kashiwa Reysol 3-0 Vissel Kobe Kashiwa Stadium
11 Jun Vissel Kobe 1-1 Vegalta Sendai Kobe Wing Stadium
15 Jun Vissel Kobe 0-0 Avispa Fukuoka Kobe Wing Stadium
18 Jun Montedio Yamagata 2-0 Vissel Kobe Yamagata Stadium
22 Jun Vissel Kobe 0-1 Kashima Antlers Kobe Wing Stadium
26 Jun Omiya Ardija 1-1 Vissel Kobe Omiya Park Stadium
3 Jul Jubilo Iwata 3-0 Vissel Kobe Iwata (Yamaha) Stadium
9 Jul Vissel Kobe 0-1 Nagoya Grampus Kobe Wing Stadium
13 Jul Gamba Osaka 3-2 Vissel Kobe "Banpaku" Stadium
16 Jul Vissel Kobe 4-1 Cerezo Osaka Kobe Wing Stadium
23 Jul Yokohama Marinos 1-0 Vissel Kobe Yokohama Int'l Stadium
30 Jul Vissel Kobe 4-2 Ventforet Kofu Kobe Wing Stadium
6 Aug Urawa Reds 2-3 Vissel Kobe Saitama Stadium
13 Aug Vissel Kobe 2-0 Yokohama Marinos Kobe Wing Stadium
20 Aug Vissel Kobe 2-1 Albirex Niigata Kobe Wing Stadium
24 Aug Avispa Fukuoka 2-2 Vissel Kobe Hakata-no-Mori Std.
28 Aug Vissel Kobe 0-4 Gamba Osaka Kobe Wing Stadium
11 Sep Kawasaki Frontale 0-3 Vissel Kobe Todoroki Stadium
17 Sep Vissel Kobe 0-4 Kashiwa Reysol Vissel Kobe Universiade
23 Sep Nagoya Grampus 3-1 Vissel Kobe Mizuho Stadium
15 Oct Vissel Kobe 1-1 Shimizu S-Pulse Kobe Wing Stadium
22 Oct Kashima Antlers 1-1 Vissel Kobe Kashima Stadium
3 Nov Vissel Kobe 2-0 Montedio Yamagata Kobe Wing Stadium
20 Nov Cerezo Osaka 0-3 Vissel Kobe Nagai B. Stadium
27 Nov Vissel Kobe 3-1 Jubilo Iwata Kobe Wing Stadium
3 Dec Vegalta Sendai 2-0 Vissel Kobe Sendai Stadium
1 Oct Sanfrecce Hiroshima 1-0 Vissel Kobe Hiroshima Big Arch