Saturday, 04 December 2021

J.League Match Results: 2010

 

Date Home . Visitor Venue
Mar-6 Kawasaki Frontale 2-1 Albirex Niigata Todoroki Std.
Mar-13 Albirex Niigata 1-1 Jubilo Iwata Niigata "Big Swan" Std.
Mar-20 Gamba Osaka 0-0 Albirex Niigata Expo'70 ("Banpaku") Std.
Mar-27 Shonan Bellmare 2-0 Albirex Niigata Hiratsuka Std.
Apr-3 Albirex Niigata 0-0 Omiya Ardija Niigata "Big Swan" Std.
Apr-10 Albirex Niigata 0-2 Urawa Reds Niigata "Big Swan" Std.
Apr-17 Nagoya Grampus 1-1 Albirex Niigata Mizuho Std.
Apr-24 Albirex Niigata 2-2 Sanfrecce Hiroshima Niigata "Big Swan" Std.
May-1 Vissel Kobe 1-2 Albirex Niigata Kobe Wing Std.
May-5 Albirex Niigata 2-1 Yokohama Marinos Niigata "Big Swan" Std.
May-8 Shimizu S-Pulse 0-2 Albirex Niigata Nihondaira Std.
May-15 Albirex Niigata 3-1 Montedio Yamagata Niigata "Big Swan" Std.
Jul-17 Albirex Niigata 1-1 Cerezo Osaka Niigata "Big Swan" Std.
Jul-24 Vegalta Sendai 2-3 Albirex Niigata Sendai Std.
Jul-27 Kashima Antlers 2-2 Albirex Niigata Kashima Std.
Jul-31 Albirex Niigata 2-1 FC Tokyo Niigata "Big Swan" Std.
Aug-7 Kyoto Sanga 0-2 Albirex Niigata Nishikyogoku Std.
Aug-13 Montedio Yamagata 1-0 Albirex Niigata Yamagata Std.
Aug-17 Albirex Niigata 4-1 Shimizu S-Pulse Niigata "Big Swan" Std.
Aug-21 Albirex Niigata 2-1 Kawasaki Frontale Niigata "Big Swan" Std.
Aug-29 Yokohama Marinos 3-0 Albirex Niigata Yokohama Int'l Std.
Sep-11 Albirex Niigata 1-2 Gamba Osaka Niigata "Big Swan" Std.
Sep-19 Albirex Niigata 1-1 Kyoto Sanga Niigata "Big Swan" Std.
Sep-25 Urawa Reds 2-0 Albirex Niigata Saitama Std.
Oct-2 Cerezo Osaka 2-1 Albirex Niigata Nagai Std.
Oct-17 Albirex Niigata 4-1 Nagoya Grampus Niigata "Big Swan" Std.
Oct-23 FC Tokyo 1-1 Albirex Niigata Ajinomoto Std.
Oct-31 Albirex Niigata 2-1 Kashima Antlers Niigata "Big Swan" Std.
Nov-6 Jubilo Iwata 1-1 Albirex Niigata Iwata (Yamaha) Std.
Nov-14 Albirex Niigata 1-1 Vissel Kobe Niigata "Big Swan" Std.
Nov-20 Sanfrecce Hiroshima 4-0 Albirex Niigata Hiroshima Big Arch
Nov-23 Albirex Niigata 1-1 Vegalta Sendai Niigata "Big Swan" Std.
Nov-27 Omiya Ardija 2-2 Albirex Niigata Omiya Park Std.
Dec-4 Albirex Niigata 3-1 Shonan Bellmare Niigata "Big Swan" Std.

Date Home . Visitor Venue
Mar-6 Kashima Antlers 2-0 Urawa Reds Kashima Std.
Mar-14 Kyoto Sanga 1-1 Kashima Antlers Nishikyogoku Std.
Mar-20 Omiya Ardija 0-1 Kashima Antlers Omiya Park Std.
Mar-27 Kashima Antlers 3-1 Montedio Yamagata Kashima Std.
Apr-4 Vegalta Sendai 2-1 Kashima Antlers Miyagi Std.
Apr-10 FC Tokyo 1-1 Kashima Antlers Ajinomoto Std.
Apr-18 Kashima Antlers 0-0 Sanfrecce Hiroshima Kashima Std.
Apr-24 Yokohama Marinos 1-3 Kashima Antlers Yokohama Int'l Std.
May-1 Kashima Antlers 2-1 Gamba Osaka Kashima Std.
May-5 Cerezo Osaka 2-1 Kashima Antlers Nagai Std.
May-16 Nagoya Grampus 1-4 Kashima Antlers Toyota Std.
Jul-14 Kashima Antlers 1-0 Shonan Bellmare Kashima Std.
Jul-17 Kashima Antlers 2-1 Kawasaki Frontale Kashima Std.
Jul-24 Jubilo Iwata 2-3 Kashima Antlers Iwata (Yamaha) Std.
Jul-27 Kashima Antlers 2-2 Albirex Niigata Kashima Std.
Jul-31 Kashima Antlers 3-0 Vissel Kobe Kashima Std.
Aug-7 Shimizu S-Pulse 2-1 Kashima Antlers Nihondaira Std.
Aug-14 Kashima Antlers 1-1 FC Tokyo Kashima Std.
Aug-17 Gamba Osaka 1-1 Kashima Antlers Expo'70 ("Banpaku") Std.
Aug-21 Kashima Antlers 0-1 Cerezo Osaka Kashima Std.
Aug-28 Urawa Reds 1-1 Kashima Antlers Saitama Std.
Sep-11 Kashima Antlers 1-0 Vegalta Sendai Kashima Std.
Sep-18 Kashima Antlers 3-0 Omiya Ardija Kashima Std.
Sep-25 Sanfrecce Hiroshima 1-1 Kashima Antlers Hiroshima Big Arch
Oct-2 Kashima Antlers 1-1 Shimizu S-Pulse Kashima Std.
Oct-16 Shonan Bellmare 1-1 Kashima Antlers Hiratsuka Std.
Oct-24 Kashima Antlers 2-0 Yokohama Marinos Kashima Std.
Oct-31 Albirex Niigata 2-1 Kashima Antlers Niigata "Big Swan" Std.
Nov-7 Kashima Antlers 1-0 Nagoya Grampus Kashima Std.
Nov-14 Kawasaki Frontale 1-2 Kashima Antlers Todoroki Std.
Nov-20 Vissel Kobe 0-0 Kashima Antlers Kobe Wing Std.
Nov-23 Kashima Antlers 1-2 Jubilo Iwata Kashima Std.
Nov-28 Kashima Antlers 2-1 Kyoto Sanga Kashima Std.
Dec-4 Montedio Yamagata 1-1 Kashima Antlers Yamagata Std.

Date Home . Visitor Venue
Mar-7 Omiya Ardija 3-0 Cerezo Osaka Omiya Park Std.
Mar-13 Vegalta Sendai 3-1 Omiya Ardija Sendai Std.
Mar-20 Omiya Ardija 0-1 Kashima Antlers Omiya Park Std.
Mar-28 Omiya Ardija 0-2 FC Tokyo Omiya Park Std.
Apr-3 Albirex Niigata 0-0 Omiya Ardija Niigata "Big Swan" Std.
Apr-10 Omiya Ardija 1-3 Gamba Osaka Omiya Park Std.
Apr-17 Jubilo Iwata 1-1 Omiya Ardija Iwata (Yamaha) Std.
Apr-24 Shimizu S-Pulse 2-1 Omiya Ardija Nihondaira Std.
May-1 Omiya Ardija 2-1 Kyoto Sanga Omiya Park Std.
May-5 Montedio Yamagata 1-0 Omiya Ardija Yamagata Std.
May-16 Omiya Ardija 0-0 Sanfrecce Hiroshima Omiya Park Std.
Jul-14 Kawasaki Frontale 0-0 Omiya Ardija Todoroki Std.
Jul-17 Omiya Ardija 0-1 Nagoya Grampus Omiya Park Std.
Jul-25 Vissel Kobe 3-1 Omiya Ardija Kobe Wing Std.
Jul-28 Omiya Ardija 1-1 Yokohama Marinos Omiya Park Std.
Jul-31 Urawa Reds 0-1 Omiya Ardija Saitama Std.
Aug-7 Omiya Ardija 3-0 Shonan Bellmare Kumagaya Std.
Aug-15 Omiya Ardija 0-0 Jubilo Iwata Omiya Park Std.
Aug-18 Sanfrecce Hiroshima 1-2 Omiya Ardija Hiroshima Big Arch
Aug-22 Omiya Ardija 0-3 Vegalta Sendai Omiya Park Std.
Aug-28 Cerezo Osaka 2-0 Omiya Ardija Nagai Std.
Sep-11 Omiya Ardija 3-0 Shimizu S-Pulse Omiya Park Std.
Sep-18 Kashima Antlers 3-0 Omiya Ardija Kashima Std.
Sep-25 FC Tokyo 0-1 Omiya Ardija Ajinomoto Std.
Oct-2 Omiya Ardija 1-2 Urawa Reds Saitama Std.
Oct-16 Gamba Osaka 5-1 Omiya Ardija Expo'70 ("Banpaku") Std.
Oct-24 Omiya Ardija 2-2 Kawasaki Frontale Omiya Park Std.
Oct-30 Shonan Bellmare 1-3 Omiya Ardija Hiratsuka Std.
Nov-6 Omiya Ardija 2-1 Montedio Yamagata Omiya Park Std.
Nov-14 Nagoya Grampus 2-1 Omiya Ardija Mizuho Std.
Nov-20 Kyoto Sanga 0-2 Omiya Ardija Nishikyogoku Std.
Nov-23 Omiya Ardija 2-2 Vissel Kobe Omiya Park Std.
Nov-27 Omiya Ardija 2-2 Albirex Niigata Omiya Park Std.
Dec-4 Yokohama Marinos 0-2 Omiya Ardija Yokohama Int'l Std.

Date Home . Visitor Venue
Mar-6 Shonan Bellmare 1-1 Montedio Yamagata Hiratsuka Std.
Mar-13 Yokohama Marinos 3-0 Shonan Bellmare Yokohama Int'l Std.
Mar-20 Shonan Bellmare 1-3 Sanfrecce Hiroshima Hiratsuka Std.
Mar-27 Shonan Bellmare 2-0 Albirex Niigata Hiratsuka Std.
Apr-3 Urawa Reds 2-1 Shonan Bellmare Saitama Std.
Apr-10 Shonan Bellmare 0-0 Jubilo Iwata Hiratsuka Std.
Apr-18 Cerezo Osaka 2-1 Shonan Bellmare Nagai Std.
May-1 Kawasaki Frontale 4-2 Shonan Bellmare Todoroki Std.
May-5 Shonan Bellmare 2-2 Vissel Kobe Hiratsuka Std.
May-16 Shonan Bellmare 1-3 Gamba Osaka Hiratsuka Std.
Jul-14 Kashima Antlers 1-0 Shonan Bellmare Kashima Std.
Jul-18 Kyoto Sanga 0-1 Shonan Bellmare Nishikyogoku Std.
Jul-25 Shonan Bellmare 1-3 FC Tokyo Hiratsuka Std.
Jul-28 Nagoya Grampus 2-1 Shonan Bellmare Mizuho Std.
Aug-1 Shonan Bellmare 3-6 Shimizu S-Pulse Hiratsuka Std.
Aug-7 Omiya Ardija 3-0 Shonan Bellmare Kumagaya Std.
Aug-14 Vissel Kobe 0-0 Shonan Bellmare Kobe Wing Std.
Aug-18 Shonan Bellmare 2-2 Kyoto Sanga Hiratsuka Std.
Aug-21 Shonan Bellmare 1-4 Urawa Reds Hiratsuka Std.
Aug-28 Vegalta Sendai 2-1 Shonan Bellmare Sendai Std.
Sep-11 Jubilo Iwata 3-2 Shonan Bellmare Iwata (Yamaha) Std.
Sep-18 Shonan Bellmare 1-6 Kawasaki Frontale Hiratsuka Std.
Sep-25 Montedio Yamagata 1-1 Shonan Bellmare Yamagata Std.
Oct-3 FC Tokyo 3-0 Shonan Bellmare Tokyo Nat'l Std.
Oct-16 Shonan Bellmare 1-1 Kashima Antlers Hiratsuka Std.
Oct-24 Sanfrecce Hiroshima 3-0 Shonan Bellmare Hiroshima Big Arch
Oct-30 Shonan Bellmare 1-3 Omiya Ardija Hiratsuka Std.
Nov-6 Shonan Bellmare 1-4 Yokohama Marinos Hiratsuka Std.
Nov-14 Shimizu S-Pulse 5-0 Shonan Bellmare Nihondaira Std.
Nov-20 Shonan Bellmare 0-1 Nagoya Grampus Hiratsuka Std.
Nov-23 Gamba Osaka 2-1 Shonan Bellmare Expo'70 ("Banpaku") Std.
Nov-28 Shonan Bellmare 0-4 Cerezo Osaka Hiratsuka Std.
Dec-4 Albirex Niigata 3-1 Shonan Bellmare Niigata "Big Swan" Std.

Date Home . Visitor Venue
Mar-7 Omiya Ardija 3-0 Cerezo Osaka Omiya Park Std.
Mar-14 Cerezo Osaka 1-1 Gamba Osaka Nagai Std.
Mar-20 FC Tokyo 0-0 Cerezo Osaka Ajinomoto Std.
Mar-27 Cerezo Osaka 2-3 Urawa Reds Nagai Std.
Apr-3 Cerezo Osaka 3-1 Kyoto Sanga Nagai Std.
Apr-10 Yokohama Marinos 0-0 Cerezo Osaka Yokohama Int'l Std.
Apr-18 Cerezo Osaka 2-1 Shonan Bellmare Nagai Std.
Apr-25 Cerezo Osaka 0-1 Nagoya Grampus Nagai Std.
May-1 Vegalta Sendai 1-1 Cerezo Osaka Sendai Std.
May-5 Cerezo Osaka 2-1 Kashima Antlers Nagai Std.
May-15 Cerezo Osaka 2-1 Vissel Kobe Nagai Std.
Jul-14 Sanfrecce Hiroshima 0-5 Cerezo Osaka Hiroshima Big Arch
Jul-17 Albirex Niigata 1-1 Cerezo Osaka Niigata "Big Swan" Std.
Jul-24 Cerezo Osaka 3-0 Montedio Yamagata Nagai Std.
Jul-27 Shimizu S-Pulse 3-2 Cerezo Osaka Nihondaira Std.
Jul-31 Jubilo Iwata 0-3 Cerezo Osaka Iwata (Yamaha) Std.
Aug-8 Cerezo Osaka 0-0 Kawasaki Frontale Nagai Std.
Aug-15 Kyoto Sanga 0-1 Cerezo Osaka Nishikyogoku Std.
Aug-18 Cerezo Osaka 4-1 FC Tokyo Nagai Std.
Aug-21 Kashima Antlers 0-1 Cerezo Osaka Kashima Std.
Aug-28 Cerezo Osaka 2-0 Omiya Ardija Nagai Std.
Sep-11 Cerezo Osaka 1-1 Sanfrecce Hiroshima Nagai Std.
Sep-18 Gamba Osaka 3-2 Cerezo Osaka Expo'70 ("Banpaku") Std.
Sep-25 Vissel Kobe 0-0 Cerezo Osaka Kobe Wing Std.
Oct-2 Cerezo Osaka 2-1 Albirex Niigata Nagai Std.
Oct-16 Urawa Reds 2-0 Cerezo Osaka Saitama Std.
Oct-23 Cerezo Osaka 0-0 Vegalta Sendai Nagai Std.
Oct-30 Nagoya Grampus 1-0 Cerezo Osaka Toyota Std.
Nov-6 Cerezo Osaka 1-0 Shimizu S-Pulse Nagai Std.
Nov-14 Montedio Yamagata 3-3 Cerezo Osaka Yamagata Std.
Nov-20 Cerezo Osaka 2-0 Yokohama Marinos Nagai Std.
Nov-23 Kawasaki Frontale 1-2 Cerezo Osaka Todoroki Std.
Nov-28 Shonan Bellmare 0-4 Cerezo Osaka Hiratsuka Std.
Dec-4 Cerezo Osaka 6-2 Jubilo Iwata Nagai Std.

Date Home . Visitor Venue
Mar-6 Kawasaki Frontale 2-1 Albirex Niigata Todoroki Std.
Mar-13 Nagoya Grampus 2-3 Kawasaki Frontale Toyota Std.
Mar-20 Yokohama Marinos 4-0 Kawasaki Frontale Yokohama Int'l Std.
Mar-27 Kawasaki Frontale 0-0 Shimizu S-Pulse Todoroki Std.
Apr-4 Kawasaki Frontale 2-1 FC Tokyo Todoroki Std.
Apr-10 Sanfrecce Hiroshima 0-3 Kawasaki Frontale Hiroshima Big Arch
Apr-24 Kawasaki Frontale 3-0 Vissel Kobe Todoroki Std.
May-1 Kawasaki Frontale 4-2 Shonan Bellmare Todoroki Std.
May-5 Gamba Osaka 4-4 Kawasaki Frontale Expo'70 ("Banpaku") Std.
May-16 Jubilo Iwata 3-1 Kawasaki Frontale Iwata (Yamaha) Std.
Jul-14 Kawasaki Frontale 0-0 Omiya Ardija Todoroki Std.
Jul-17 Kashima Antlers 2-1 Kawasaki Frontale Kashima Std.
Jul-25 Kawasaki Frontale 1-0 Kyoto Sanga Todoroki Std.
Jul-28 Montedio Yamagata 0-0 Kawasaki Frontale Yamagata Std.
Aug-1 Kawasaki Frontale 3-2 Vegalta Sendai Todoroki Std.
Aug-8 Cerezo Osaka 0-0 Kawasaki Frontale Nagai Std.
Aug-15 Kawasaki Frontale 2-0 Sanfrecce Hiroshima Todoroki Std.
Aug-21 Albirex Niigata 2-1 Kawasaki Frontale Niigata "Big Swan" Std.
Aug-29 Shimizu S-Pulse 2-0 Kawasaki Frontale Nihondaira Std.
Sep-11 Kawasaki Frontale 1-3 Yokohama Marinos Todoroki Std.
Sep-18 Shonan Bellmare 1-6 Kawasaki Frontale Hiratsuka Std.
Sep-25 Kawasaki Frontale 1-2 Gamba Osaka Todoroki Std.
Oct-2 Vissel Kobe 0-4 Kawasaki Frontale Kobe Wing Std.
Oct-16 Kawasaki Frontale 2-0 Montedio Yamagata Todoroki Std.
Oct-24 Omiya Ardija 2-2 Kawasaki Frontale Omiya Park Std.
Oct-30 Kawasaki Frontale 1-1 Jubilo Iwata Todoroki Std.
Nov-6 Kyoto Sanga 3-4 Kawasaki Frontale Nishikyogoku Std.
Nov-14 Kawasaki Frontale 1-2 Kashima Antlers Todoroki Std.
Nov-20 FC Tokyo 1-2 Kawasaki Frontale Ajinomoto Std.
Nov-23 Kawasaki Frontale 1-2 Cerezo Osaka Todoroki Std.
Nov-27 Kawasaki Frontale 1-1 Urawa Reds Todoroki Std.
Dec-4 Vegalta Sendai 1-1 Kawasaki Frontale Sendai Std.

Date Home . Visitor Venue
Mar-6 Gamba Osaka 1-2 Nagoya Grampus Expo'70 ("Banpaku") Std.
Mar-14 Cerezo Osaka 1-1 Gamba Osaka Nagai Std.
Mar-20 Gamba Osaka 0-0 Albirex Niigata Expo'70 ("Banpaku") Std.
Mar-28 Gamba Osaka 2-2 Vegalta Sendai Expo'70 ("Banpaku") Std.
Apr-4 Jubilo Iwata 4-3 Gamba Osaka Iwata (Yamaha) Std.
Apr-10 Omiya Ardija 1-3 Gamba Osaka Omiya Park Std.
Apr-17 Gamba Osaka 1-1 Shimizu S-Pulse Expo'70 ("Banpaku") Std.
Apr-24 Gamba Osaka 2-0 FC Tokyo Expo'70 ("Banpaku") Std.
May-1 Kashima Antlers 2-1 Gamba Osaka Kashima Std.
May-5 Gamba Osaka 4-4 Kawasaki Frontale Expo'70 ("Banpaku") Std.
May-16 Shonan Bellmare 1-3 Gamba Osaka Hiratsuka Std.
Jul-14 Gamba Osaka 1-1 Kyoto Sanga Expo'70 ("Banpaku") Std.
Jul-18 Gamba Osaka 3-2 Urawa Reds Expo'70 ("Banpaku") Std.
Jul-28 Vissel Kobe 1-3 Gamba Osaka Kobe Wing Std.
Aug-1 Gamba Osaka 1-0 Montedio Yamagata Kanazawa Std.
Aug-7 Sanfrecce Hiroshima 0-2 Gamba Osaka Hiroshima Big Arch
Aug-14 Vegalta Sendai 1-3 Gamba Osaka Sendai Std.
Aug-17 Gamba Osaka 1-1 Kashima Antlers Expo'70 ("Banpaku") Std.
Aug-22 Nagoya Grampus 3-1 Gamba Osaka Mizuho Std.
Aug-29 Gamba Osaka 2-0 Jubilo Iwata Expo'70 ("Banpaku") Std.
Sep-11 Albirex Niigata 1-2 Gamba Osaka Niigata "Big Swan" Std.
Sep-18 Gamba Osaka 3-2 Cerezo Osaka Expo'70 ("Banpaku") Std.
Sep-25 Kawasaki Frontale 1-2 Gamba Osaka Todoroki Std.
Oct-2 Montedio Yamagata 2-1 Gamba Osaka Yamagata Std.
Oct-16 Gamba Osaka 5-1 Omiya Ardija Expo'70 ("Banpaku") Std.
Oct-24 Kyoto Sanga 1-2 Gamba Osaka Nishikyogoku Std.
Oct-30 Gamba Osaka 2-4 Vissel Kobe Expo'70 ("Banpaku") Std.
Nov-6 FC Tokyo 1-1 Gamba Osaka Ajinomoto Std.
Nov-14 Gamba Osaka 2-0 Sanfrecce Hiroshima Expo'70 ("Banpaku") Std.
Nov-20 Urawa Reds 0-2 Gamba Osaka Saitama Std.
Nov-23 Gamba Osaka 2-1 Shonan Bellmare Expo'70 ("Banpaku") Std.
Nov-27 Gamba Osaka 0-2 Yokohama Marinos Expo'70 ("Banpaku") Std.
Dec-4 Shimizu S-Pulse 0-3 Gamba Osaka Nihondaira Std.

Date Home . Visitor Venue
Mar-6 Gamba Osaka 1-2 Nagoya Grampus Expo'70 ("Banpaku") Std.
Mar-13 Nagoya Grampus 2-3 Kawasaki Frontale Toyota Std.
Mar-21 Nagoya Grampus 2-0 Jubilo Iwata Mizuho Std.
Apr-3 Nagoya Grampus 2-0 Vissel Kobe Toyota Std.
Apr-10 Kyoto Sanga 0-2 Nagoya Grampus Nishikyogoku Std.
Apr-17 Nagoya Grampus 1-1 Albirex Niigata Mizuho Std.
Apr-21 Sanfrecce Hiroshima 1-0 Nagoya Grampus Hiroshima Big Arch
Apr-25 Cerezo Osaka 0-1 Nagoya Grampus Nagai Std.
May-1 Nagoya Grampus 2-1 Montedio Yamagata Mizuho Std.
May-5 Urawa Reds 2-1 Nagoya Grampus Saitama Std.
May-9 Vegalta Sendai 1-2 Nagoya Grampus Sendai Std.
May-16 Nagoya Grampus 1-4 Kashima Antlers Toyota Std.
Jul-17 Omiya Ardija 0-1 Nagoya Grampus Omiya Park Std.
Jul-24 Nagoya Grampus 3-3 Shimizu S-Pulse Mizuho Std.
Jul-28 Nagoya Grampus 2-1 Shonan Bellmare Mizuho Std.
Jul-31 Yokohama Marinos 0-2 Nagoya Grampus Yokohama Int'l Std.
Aug-8 FC Tokyo 0-1 Nagoya Grampus Ajinomoto Std.
Aug-14 Nagoya Grampus 3-1 Urawa Reds Toyota Std.
Aug-18 Kawasaki Frontale 4-0 Nagoya Grampus Todoroki Std.
Aug-22 Nagoya Grampus 3-1 Gamba Osaka Mizuho Std.
Aug-28 Nagoya Grampus 1-0 Kyoto Sanga Mizuho Std.
Sep-12 Montedio Yamagata 0-1 Nagoya Grampus Yamagata Std.
Sep-18 Nagoya Grampus 1-1 Yokohama Marinos Mizuho Std.
Sep-25 Shimizu S-Pulse 1-5 Nagoya Grampus Nihondaira Std.
Oct-2 Nagoya Grampus 2-1 Vegalta Sendai Mizuho Std.
Oct-17 Albirex Niigata 4-1 Nagoya Grampus Niigata "Big Swan" Std.
Oct-23 Vissel Kobe 1-2 Nagoya Grampus Kobe Wing Std.
Oct-30 Nagoya Grampus 1-0 Cerezo Osaka Toyota Std.
Nov-7 Kashima Antlers 1-0 Nagoya Grampus Kashima Std.
Nov-14 Nagoya Grampus 2-1 Omiya Ardija Mizuho Std.
Nov-20 Shonan Bellmare 0-1 Nagoya Grampus Hiratsuka Std.
Nov-23 Nagoya Grampus 0-1 FC Tokyo Toyota Std.
Nov-27 Jubilo Iwata 1-2 Nagoya Grampus Iwata (Yamaha) Std.
Dec-4 Nagoya Grampus 2-1 Sanfrecce Hiroshima Toyota Std.

Date Home . Visitor Venue
Mar-6 Jubilo Iwata 0-1 Vegalta Sendai Iwata (Yamaha) Std.
Mar-13 Albirex Niigata 1-1 Jubilo Iwata Niigata "Big Swan" Std.
Mar-21 Nagoya Grampus 2-0 Jubilo Iwata Mizuho Std.
Mar-27 Jubilo Iwata 2-3 Kyoto Sanga Iwata (Yamaha) Std.
Apr-4 Jubilo Iwata 4-3 Gamba Osaka Iwata (Yamaha) Std.
Apr-10 Shonan Bellmare 0-0 Jubilo Iwata Hiratsuka Std.
Apr-17 Jubilo Iwata 1-1 Omiya Ardija Iwata (Yamaha) Std.
Apr-24 Urawa Reds 0-1 Jubilo Iwata Saitama Std.
May-1 Yokohama Marinos 1-0 Jubilo Iwata Yokohama Int'l Std.
May-5 Jubilo Iwata 2-1 Sanfrecce Hiroshima Iwata (Yamaha) Std.
May-8 Vissel Kobe 3-0 Jubilo Iwata Kobe Wing Std.
May-16 Jubilo Iwata 3-1 Kawasaki Frontale Iwata (Yamaha) Std.
Jul-17 Shimizu S-Pulse 0-0 Jubilo Iwata Nihondaira Std.
Jul-24 Jubilo Iwata 2-3 Kashima Antlers Iwata (Yamaha) Std.
Jul-28 FC Tokyo 1-1 Jubilo Iwata Tokyo National Std.
Jul-31 Jubilo Iwata 0-3 Cerezo Osaka Iwata (Yamaha) Std.
Aug-7 Montedio Yamagata 1-0 Jubilo Iwata Yamagata Std.
Aug-15 Omiya Ardija 0-0 Jubilo Iwata Omiya Park Std.
Aug-18 Jubilo Iwata 3-2 Vissel Kobe Iwata (Yamaha) Std.
Aug-22 Jubilo Iwata 2-1 Shimizu S-Pulse Shizuoka "Ecopa" Std.
Aug-29 Gamba Osaka 2-0 Jubilo Iwata Expo'70 ("Banpaku") Std.
Sep-11 Jubilo Iwata 3-2 Shonan Bellmare Iwata (Yamaha) Std.
Sep-18 Jubilo Iwata 2-1 FC Tokyo Iwata (Yamaha) Std.
Sep-25 Kyoto Sanga 0-1 Jubilo Iwata Nishikyogoku Std.
Oct-3 Jubilo Iwata 0-0 Yokohama Marinos Iwata (Yamaha) Std.
Oct-16 Sanfrecce Hiroshima 1-1 Jubilo Iwata Hiroshima Big Arch
Oct-23 Jubilo Iwata 2-1 Urawa Reds Shizuoka "Ecopa" Std.
Oct-30 Kawasaki Frontale 1-1 Jubilo Iwata Todoroki Std.
Nov-6 Jubilo Iwata 1-1 Albirex Niigata Iwata (Yamaha) Std.
Nov-14 Vegalta Sendai 3-0 Jubilo Iwata Sendai Std.
Nov-20 Jubilo Iwata 0-0 Montedio Yamagata Iwata (Yamaha) Std.
Nov-23 Kashima Antlers 1-2 Jubilo Iwata Kashima Std.
Nov-27 Jubilo Iwata 1-2 Nagoya Grampus Iwata (Yamaha) Std.
Dec-4 Cerezo Osaka 6-2 Jubilo Iwata Nagai Std.

Date Home . Visitor Venue
Mar-6 FC Tokyo 1-0 Yokohama Marinos Ajinomoto Std.
Mar-13 Yokohama Marinos 3-0 Shonan Bellmare Yokohama Int'l Std.
Mar-20 Yokohama Marinos 4-0 Kawasaki Frontale Yokohama Int'l Std.
Mar-27 Vissel Kobe 1-1 Yokohama Marinos Kobe Wing Std.
Apr-3 Yokohama Marinos 1-2 Shimizu S-Pulse Yokohama Int'l Std.
Apr-10 Yokohama Marinos 0-0 Cerezo Osaka Yokohama Int'l Std.
Apr-17 Montedio Yamagata 0-1 Yokohama Marinos Yamagata Std.
Apr-24 Yokohama Marinos 1-3 Kashima Antlers Yokohama Int'l Std.
May-1 Yokohama Marinos 1-0 Jubilo Iwata Yokohama Int'l Std.
May-5 Albirex Niigata 2-1 Yokohama Marinos Niigata "Big Swan" Std.
May-8 Urawa Reds 2-3 Yokohama Marinos Saitama Std.
May-15 Yokohama Marinos 2-2 Kyoto Sanga Mitsuzawa Std.
Jul-18 Sanfrecce Hiroshima 3-0 Yokohama Marinos Hiroshima Big Arch
Jul-24 Yokohama Marinos 1-0 Gamba Osaka Yokohama Int'l Std.
Jul-28 Omiya Ardija 1-1 Yokohama Marinos Omiya Park Std.
Jul-31 Yokohama Marinos 0-2 Nagoya Grampus Yokohama Int'l Std.
Aug-7 Vegalta Sendai 0-1 Yokohama Marinos Sendai Std.
Aug-14 Shimizu S-Pulse 1-2 Yokohama Marinos Nihondaira Std.
Aug-17 Yokohama Marinos 0-1 Montedio Yamagata Mitsuzawa Std.
Aug-21 Kyoto Sanga 1-2 Yokohama Marinos Nishikyogoku Std.
Aug-29 Yokohama Marinos 3-0 Albirex Niigata Yokohama Int'l Std.
Sep-11 Kawasaki Frontale 1-3 Yokohama Marinos Todoroki Std.
Sep-18 Nagoya Grampus 1-1 Yokohama Marinos Mizuho Std.
Sep-25 Yokohama Marinos 0-1 Vegalta Sendai Yokohama Int'l Std.
Oct-3 Jubilo Iwata 0-0 Yokohama Marinos Iwata (Yamaha) Std.
Oct-17 Yokohama Marinos 1-0 Vissel Kobe Yokohama Int'l Std.
Oct-24 Kashima Antlers 2-0 Yokohama Marinos Kashima Std.
Oct-31 Yokohama Marinos 2-1 Sanfrecce Hiroshima Mitsuzawa Std.
Nov-6 Shonan Bellmare 1-4 Yokohama Marinos Hiratsuka Std.
Nov-14 Yokohama Marinos 1-2 FC Tokyo Yokohama Int'l Std.
Nov-20 Cerezo Osaka 2-0 Yokohama Marinos Nagai Std.
Nov-23 Yokohama Marinos 1-4 Urawa Reds Yokohama Int'l Std.
Nov-27 Gamba Osaka 0-2 Yokohama Marinos Expo'70 ("Banpaku") Std.
Dec-4 Yokohama Marinos 0-2 Omiya Ardija Yokohama Int'l Std.

Date Home . Visitor Venue
Mar-6 Shonan Bellmare 1-1 Montedio Yamagata Hiratsuka Std.
Mar-13 Shimizu S-Pulse 3-0 Montedio Yamagata Nihondaira Std.
Mar-21 Montedio Yamagata 1-1 Urawa Reds Yamagata Std.
Mar-27 Kashima Antlers 3-1 Montedio Yamagata Kashima Std.
Apr-3 Montedio Yamagata 1-0 Sanfrecce Hiroshima Yamagata Std.
Apr-11 Vissel Kobe 0-2 Montedio Yamagata Kobe Wing Std.
Apr-17 Montedio Yamagata 0-1 Yokohama Marinos Yamagata Std.
Apr-24 Kyoto Sanga 1-2 Montedio Yamagata Nishikyogoku Std.
May-1 Nagoya Grampus 2-1 Montedio Yamagata Mizuho Std.
May-5 Montedio Yamagata 1-0 Omiya Ardija Yamagata Std.
May-9 Montedio Yamagata 0-3 FC Tokyo Yamagata Std.
May-15 Albirex Niigata 3-1 Montedio Yamagata Niigata "Big Swan" Std.
Jul-17 Montedio Yamagata 3-1 Vegalta Sendai Yamagata Std.
Jul-24 Cerezo Osaka 3-0 Montedio Yamagata Nagai Std.
Jul-28 Montedio Yamagata 0-0 Kawasaki Frontale Yamagata Std.
Aug-1 Gamba Osaka 1-0 Montedio Yamagata Kanazawa Std.
Aug-7 Montedio Yamagata 1-0 Jubilo Iwata Yamagata Std.
Aug-13 Montedio Yamagata 1-0 Albirex Niigata Yamagata Std.
Aug-17 Yokohama Marinos 0-1 Montedio Yamagata Mitsuzawa Std.
Aug-22 Montedio Yamagata 0-0 Vissel Kobe Yamagata Std.
Aug-28 Sanfrecce Hiroshima 2-1 Montedio Yamagata Hiroshima Big Arch
Sep-12 Montedio Yamagata 0-1 Nagoya Grampus Yamagata Std.
Sep-19 Vegalta Sendai 2-0 Montedio Yamagata Miyagi Std.
Sep-25 Montedio Yamagata 1-1 Shonan Bellmare Yamagata Std.
Oct-2 Montedio Yamagata 2-1 Gamba Osaka Yamagata Std.
Oct-16 Kawasaki Frontale 2-0 Montedio Yamagata Todoroki Std.
Oct-23 Montedio Yamagata 0-3 Shimizu S-Pulse Yamagata Std.
Oct-30 Urawa Reds 0-1 Montedio Yamagata Saitama Std.
Nov-6 Omiya Ardija 2-1 Montedio Yamagata Omiya Park Std.
Nov-14 Montedio Yamagata 3-3 Cerezo Osaka Yamagata Std.
Nov-20 Jubilo Iwata 0-0 Montedio Yamagata Iwata (Yamaha) Std.
Nov-23 Montedio Yamagata 1-0 Kyoto Sanga Yamagata Std.
Nov-27 FC Tokyo 1-1 Montedio Yamagata Ajinomoto Std.
Dec-4 Montedio Yamagata 1-1 Kashima Antlers Yamagata Std.

Date Home . Visitor Venue
Mar-6 Kashima Antlers 2-0 Urawa Reds Kashima Std.
Mar-14 Urawa Reds 1-0 FC Tokyo Saitama Std.
Mar-21 Montedio Yamagata 1-1 Urawa Reds Yamagata Std.
Mar-27 Cerezo Osaka 2-3 Urawa Reds Nagai Std.
Apr-3 Urawa Reds 2-1 Shonan Bellmare Saitama Std.
Apr-10 Albirex Niigata 0-2 Urawa Reds Niigata "Big Swan" Std.
Apr-18 Urawa Reds 3-0 Kawasaki Frontale Saitama Std.
Apr-24 Urawa Reds 0-1 Jubilo Iwata Saitama Std.
May-1 Shimizu S-Pulse 2-1 Urawa Reds Shizuoka "Ecopa" Std.
May-5 Urawa Reds 2-1 Nagoya Grampus Saitama Std.
May-8 Urawa Reds 2-3 Yokohama Marinos Saitama Std.
May-15 Vegalta Sendai 1-1 Urawa Reds Miyagi Std.
Jul-18 Gamba Osaka 3-2 Urawa Reds Expo'70 ("Banpaku") Std.
Jul-24 Urawa Reds 0-1 Sanfrecce Hiroshima Saitama Std.
Jul-28 Kyoto Sanga 0-4 Urawa Reds Nishikyogoku Std.
Jul-31 Urawa Reds 0-1 Omiya Ardija Saitama Std.
Aug-8 Vissel Kobe 1-0 Urawa Reds Kobe Wing Std.
Aug-14 Nagoya Grampus 3-1 Urawa Reds Toyota Std.
Aug-17 Urawa Reds 1-1 Vegalta Sendai Saitama Std.
Aug-21 Shonan Bellmare 1-4 Urawa Reds Hiratsuka Std.
Aug-28 Urawa Reds 1-1 Kashima Antlers Saitama Std.
Sep-12 FC Tokyo 0-1 Urawa Reds Ajinomoto Std.
Sep-18 Urawa Reds 1-1 Shimizu S-Pulse Saitama Std.
Sep-25 Urawa Reds 2-0 Albirex Niigata Saitama Std.
Oct-2 Omiya Ardija 1-2 Urawa Reds Saitama Std.
Oct-16 Urawa Reds 2-0 Cerezo Osaka Saitama Std.
Oct-23 Jubilo Iwata 2-1 Urawa Reds Shizuoka "Ecopa" Std.
Oct-30 Urawa Reds 0-1 Montedio Yamagata Saitama Std.
Nov-7 Sanfrecce Hiroshima 2-1 Urawa Reds Hiroshima Big Arch
Nov-14 Urawa Reds 2-0 Kyoto Sanga Saitama Std.
Nov-20 Urawa Reds 0-2 Gamba Osaka Saitama Std.
Nov-23 Yokohama Marinos 1-4 Urawa Reds Yokohama Int'l Std.
Nov-27 Kawasaki Frontale 1-1 Urawa Reds Todoroki Std.
Dec-4 Urawa Reds 0-4 Vissel Kobe Saitama Std.

Date Home . Visitor Venue
Mar-6 Sanfrecce Hiroshima 1-1 Shimizu S-Pulse Hiroshima Big Arch
Mar-14 Vissel Kobe 1-2 Sanfrecce Hiroshima Kobe Wing Std.
Mar-20 Shonan Bellmare 1-3 Sanfrecce Hiroshima Hiratsuka Std.
Apr-3 Montedio Yamagata 1-0 Sanfrecce Hiroshima Yamagata Std.
Apr-10 Sanfrecce Hiroshima 0-3 Kawasaki Frontale Hiroshima Big Arch
Apr-18 Kashima Antlers 0-0 Sanfrecce Hiroshima Kashima Std.
Apr-21 Sanfrecce Hiroshima 1-0 Nagoya Grampus Hiroshima Big Arch
Apr-24 Albirex Niigata 2-2 Sanfrecce Hiroshima Niigata "Big Swan" Std.
May-1 Sanfrecce Hiroshima 2-1 FC Tokyo Hiroshima Big Arch
May-5 Jubilo Iwata 2-1 Sanfrecce Hiroshima Iwata (Yamaha) Std.
May-16 Omiya Ardija 0-0 Sanfrecce Hiroshima Omiya Park Std.
Jul-14 Sanfrecce Hiroshima 0-5 Cerezo Osaka Hiroshima Big Arch
Jul-18 Sanfrecce Hiroshima 3-0 Yokohama Marinos Hiroshima Big Arch
Jul-24 Urawa Reds 0-1 Sanfrecce Hiroshima Saitama Std.
Jul-27 Vegalta Sendai 1-1 Sanfrecce Hiroshima Sendai Std.
Aug-1 Sanfrecce Hiroshima 3-0 Kyoto Sanga Hiroshima Big Arch
Aug-7 Sanfrecce Hiroshima 0-2 Gamba Osaka Hiroshima Big Arch
Aug-15 Kawasaki Frontale 2-0 Sanfrecce Hiroshima Todoroki Std.
Aug-18 Sanfrecce Hiroshima 1-2 Omiya Ardija Hiroshima Big Arch
Aug-21 FC Tokyo 0-2 Sanfrecce Hiroshima Ajinomoto Std.
Aug-28 Sanfrecce Hiroshima 2-1 Montedio Yamagata Hiroshima Big Arch
Sep-11 Cerezo Osaka 1-1 Sanfrecce Hiroshima Nagai Std.
Sep-18 Sanfrecce Hiroshima 1-1 Vissel Kobe Hiroshima Big Arch
Sep-25 Sanfrecce Hiroshima 1-1 Kashima Antlers Hiroshima Big Arch
Oct-2 Kyoto Sanga 0-3 Sanfrecce Hiroshima Nishikyogoku Std.
Oct-16 Sanfrecce Hiroshima 1-1 Jubilo Iwata Hiroshima Big Arch
Oct-24 Sanfrecce Hiroshima 3-0 Shonan Bellmare Hiroshima Big Arch
Oct-31 Yokohama Marinos 2-1 Sanfrecce Hiroshima Mitsuzawa Std.
Nov-7 Sanfrecce Hiroshima 2-1 Urawa Reds Hiroshima Big Arch
Nov-14 Gamba Osaka 2-0 Sanfrecce Hiroshima Expo'70 ("Banpaku") Std.
Nov-20 Sanfrecce Hiroshima 4-0 Albirex Niigata Hiroshima Big Arch
Nov-23 Shimizu S-Pulse 2-1 Sanfrecce Hiroshima Nihondaira Std.
Nov-27 Sanfrecce Hiroshima 1-0 Vegalta Sendai Hiroshima Big Arch
Dec-4 Nagoya Grampus 2-1 Sanfrecce Hiroshima Toyota Std.

Date Home . Visitor Venue
Mar-7 Vissel Kobe 2-0 Kyoto Sanga Kobe Wing Std.
Mar-14 Kyoto Sanga 1-1 Kashima Antlers Nishikyogoku Std.
Mar-20 Kyoto Sanga 2-1 Vegalta Sendai Nishikyogoku Std.
Mar-27 Jubilo Iwata 2-3 Kyoto Sanga Iwata (Yamaha) Std.
Apr-3 Cerezo Osaka 3-1 Kyoto Sanga Nagai Std.
Apr-10 Kyoto Sanga 0-2 Nagoya Grampus Nishikyogoku Std.
Apr-17 FC Tokyo 1-1 Kyoto Sanga Ajinomoto Std.
Apr-24 Kyoto Sanga 1-2 Montedio Yamagata Nishikyogoku Std.
May-1 Omiya Ardija 2-1 Kyoto Sanga Omiya Park Std.
May-5 Kyoto Sanga 2-4 Shimizu S-Pulse Nishikyogoku Std.
May-15 Yokohama Marinos 2-2 Kyoto Sanga Mitsuzawa Std.
Jul-14 Gamba Osaka 1-1 Kyoto Sanga Expo'70 ("Banpaku") Std.
Jul-18 Kyoto Sanga 0-1 Shonan Bellmare Nishikyogoku Std.
Jul-25 Kawasaki Frontale 1-0 Kyoto Sanga Todoroki Std.
Jul-28 Kyoto Sanga 0-4 Urawa Reds Nishikyogoku Std.
Aug-1 Sanfrecce Hiroshima 3-0 Kyoto Sanga Hiroshima Big Arch
Aug-7 Kyoto Sanga 0-2 Albirex Niigata Nishikyogoku Std.
Aug-15 Kyoto Sanga 0-1 Cerezo Osaka Nishikyogoku Std.
Aug-18 Shonan Bellmare 2-2 Kyoto Sanga Hiratsuka Std.
Aug-21 Kyoto Sanga 1-2 Yokohama Marinos Nishikyogoku Std.
Aug-28 Nagoya Grampus 1-0 Kyoto Sanga Mizuho Std.
Sep-11 Kyoto Sanga 3-0 Vissel Kobe Nishikyogoku Std.
Sep-19 Albirex Niigata 1-1 Kyoto Sanga Niigata "Big Swan" Std.
Sep-25 Kyoto Sanga 0-1 Jubilo Iwata Nishikyogoku Std.
Oct-2 Kyoto Sanga 0-3 Sanfrecce Hiroshima Nishikyogoku Std.
Oct-16 Shimizu S-Pulse 1-1 Kyoto Sanga Nihondaira Std.
Oct-24 Kyoto Sanga 1-2 Gamba Osaka Nishikyogoku Std.
Oct-30 Vegalta Sendai 1-0 Kyoto Sanga Sendai Std.
Nov-6 Kyoto Sanga 3-4 Kawasaki Frontale Nishikyogoku Std.
Nov-14 Urawa Reds 2-0 Kyoto Sanga Saitama Std.
Nov-20 Kyoto Sanga 0-2 Omiya Ardija Nishikyogoku Std.
Nov-23 Montedio Yamagata 1-0 Kyoto Sanga Yamagata Std.
Nov-28 Kashima Antlers 2-1 Kyoto Sanga Kashima Std.
Dec-4 Kyoto Sanga 2-0 FC Tokyo Nishikyogoku Std.

Date Home . Visitor Venue
Mar-6 Sanfrecce Hiroshima 1-1 Shimizu S-Pulse Hiroshima Big Arch
Mar-13 Shimizu S-Pulse 3-0 Montedio Yamagata Nihondaira Std.
Mar-20 Shimizu S-Pulse 1-0 Vissel Kobe Nihondaira Std.
Mar-27 Kawasaki Frontale 0-0 Shimizu S-Pulse Todoroki Std.
Apr-3 Yokohama Marinos 1-2 Shimizu S-Pulse Yokohama Int'l Std.
Apr-11 Shimizu S-Pulse 5-1 Vegalta Sendai Nihondaira Std.
Apr-17 Gamba Osaka 1-1 Shimizu S-Pulse Expo'70 ("Banpaku") Std.
Apr-24 Shimizu S-Pulse 2-1 Omiya Ardija Nihondaira Std.
May-1 Shimizu S-Pulse 2-1 Urawa Reds Shizuoka "Ecopa" Std.
May-5 Kyoto Sanga 2-4 Shimizu S-Pulse Nishikyogoku Std.
May-8 Shimizu S-Pulse 0-2 Albirex Niigata Nihondaira Std.
May-15 FC Tokyo 2-2 Shimizu S-Pulse Ajinomoto Std.
Jul-17 Shimizu S-Pulse 0-0 Jubilo Iwata Nihondaira Std.
Jul-24 Nagoya Grampus 3-3 Shimizu S-Pulse Mizuho Std.
Jul-27 Shimizu S-Pulse 3-2 Cerezo Osaka Nihondaira Std.
Aug-1 Shonan Bellmare 3-6 Shimizu S-Pulse Hiratsuka Std.
Aug-7 Shimizu S-Pulse 2-1 Kashima Antlers Nihondaira Std.
Aug-14 Shimizu S-Pulse 1-2 Yokohama Marinos Nihondaira Std.
Aug-17 Albirex Niigata 4-1 Shimizu S-Pulse Niigata "Big Swan" Std.
Aug-22 Jubilo Iwata 2-1 Shimizu S-Pulse Shizuoka "Ecopa" Std.
Aug-29 Shimizu S-Pulse 2-0 Kawasaki Frontale Nihondaira Std.
Sep-11 Omiya Ardija 3-0 Shimizu S-Pulse Omiya Park Std.
Sep-18 Urawa Reds 1-1 Shimizu S-Pulse Saitama Std.
Sep-25 Shimizu S-Pulse 1-5 Nagoya Grampus Nihondaira Std.
Oct-2 Kashima Antlers 1-1 Shimizu S-Pulse Kashima Std.
Oct-16 Shimizu S-Pulse 1-1 Kyoto Sanga Nihondaira Std.
Oct-23 Montedio Yamagata 0-3 Shimizu S-Pulse Yamagata Std.
Oct-30 Shimizu S-Pulse 1-2 FC Tokyo Nihondaira Std.
Nov-6 Cerezo Osaka 1-0 Shimizu S-Pulse Nagai Std.
Nov-14 Shimizu S-Pulse 5-0 Shonan Bellmare Nihondaira Std.
Nov-20 Vegalta Sendai 1-3 Shimizu S-Pulse Sendai Std.
Nov-23 Shimizu S-Pulse 2-1 Sanfrecce Hiroshima Nihondaira Std.
Nov-27 Vissel Kobe 1-0 Shimizu S-Pulse Kobe Wing Std.
Dec-4 Shimizu S-Pulse 0-3 Gamba Osaka Nihondaira Std.

Date Home . Visitor Venue
Mar-6 FC Tokyo 1-0 Yokohama Marinos Ajinomoto Std.
Mar-14 Urawa Reds 1-0 FC Tokyo Saitama Std.
Mar-20 FC Tokyo 0-0 Cerezo Osaka Ajinomoto Std.
Mar-28 Omiya Ardija 0-2 FC Tokyo Omiya Park Std.
Apr-4 Kawasaki Frontale 2-1 FC Tokyo Todoroki Std.
Apr-10 FC Tokyo 1-1 Kashima Antlers Ajinomoto Std.
Apr-17 FC Tokyo 1-1 Kyoto Sanga Ajinomoto Std.
Apr-24 Gamba Osaka 2-0 FC Tokyo Expo'70 ("Banpaku") Std.
May-1 Sanfrecce Hiroshima 2-1 FC Tokyo Hiroshima Big Arch
May-5 FC Tokyo 0-0 Vegalta Sendai Ajinomoto Std.
May-9 Montedio Yamagata 0-3 FC Tokyo Yamagata Std.
May-15 FC Tokyo 2-2 Shimizu S-Pulse Ajinomoto Std.
Jul-17 FC Tokyo 2-2 Vissel Kobe Ajinomoto Std.
Jul-25 Shonan Bellmare 1-3 FC Tokyo Hiratsuka Std.
Jul-28 FC Tokyo 1-1 Jubilo Iwata Tokyo National Std.
Jul-31 Albirex Niigata 2-1 FC Tokyo Niigata "Big Swan" Std.
Aug-8 FC Tokyo 0-1 Nagoya Grampus Ajinomoto Std.
Aug-14 Kashima Antlers 1-1 FC Tokyo Kashima Std.
Aug-18 Cerezo Osaka 4-1 FC Tokyo Nagai Std.
Aug-21 FC Tokyo 0-2 Sanfrecce Hiroshima Ajinomoto Std.
Aug-28 Vissel Kobe 0-0 FC Tokyo Kobe Universiade Std.
Sep-12 FC Tokyo 0-1 Urawa Reds Ajinomoto Std.
Sep-18 Jubilo Iwata 2-1 FC Tokyo Iwata (Yamaha) Std.
Sep-25 FC Tokyo 0-1 Omiya Ardija Ajinomoto Std.
Oct-3 FC Tokyo 3-0 Shonan Bellmare Tokyo Nat'l Std.
Oct-16 Vegalta Sendai 3-2 FC Tokyo Sendai Std.
Oct-23 FC Tokyo 1-1 Albirex Niigata Ajinomoto Std.
Oct-30 Shimizu S-Pulse 1-2 FC Tokyo Nihondaira Std.
Nov-6 FC Tokyo 1-1 Gamba Osaka Ajinomoto Std.
Nov-14 Yokohama Marinos 1-2 FC Tokyo Yokohama Int'l Std.
Nov-20 FC Tokyo 1-2 Kawasaki Frontale Ajinomoto Std.
Nov-23 Nagoya Grampus 0-1 FC Tokyo Toyota Std.
Nov-27 FC Tokyo 1-1 Montedio Yamagata Ajinomoto Std.
Dec-4 Kyoto Sanga 2-0 FC Tokyo Nishikyogoku Std.

Date Home . Visitor Venue
Mar-6 Jubilo Iwata 0-1 Vegalta Sendai Iwata (Yamaha) Std.
Mar-13 Vegalta Sendai 3-1 Omiya Ardija Sendai Std.
Mar-20 Kyoto Sanga 2-1 Vegalta Sendai Nishikyogoku Std.
Mar-28 Gamba Osaka 2-2 Vegalta Sendai Expo'70 ("Banpaku") Std.
Apr-4 Vegalta Sendai 2-1 Kashima Antlers Miyagi Std.
Apr-11 Shimizu S-Pulse 5-1 Vegalta Sendai Nihondaira Std.
Apr-17 Vegalta Sendai 0-1 Vissel Kobe Sendai Std.
Apr-25 Shonan Bellmare 1-0 Vegalta Sendai Hiratsuka Std.
May-1 Vegalta Sendai 1-1 Cerezo Osaka Sendai Std.
May-5 FC Tokyo 0-0 Vegalta Sendai Ajinomoto Std.
May-9 Vegalta Sendai 1-2 Nagoya Grampus Sendai Std.
May-15 Vegalta Sendai 1-1 Urawa Reds Miyagi Std.
Jul-17 Montedio Yamagata 3-1 Vegalta Sendai Yamagata Std.
Jul-24 Vegalta Sendai 2-3 Albirex Niigata Sendai Std.
Jul-27 Vegalta Sendai 1-1 Sanfrecce Hiroshima Sendai Std.
Aug-1 Kawasaki Frontale 3-2 Vegalta Sendai Todoroki Std.
Aug-7 Vegalta Sendai 0-1 Yokohama Marinos Sendai Std.
Aug-14 Vegalta Sendai 1-3 Gamba Osaka Sendai Std.
Aug-17 Urawa Reds 1-1 Vegalta Sendai Saitama Std.
Aug-22 Omiya Ardija 0-3 Vegalta Sendai Omiya Park Std.
Aug-28 Vegalta Sendai 2-1 Shonan Bellmare Sendai Std.
Sep-11 Kashima Antlers 1-0 Vegalta Sendai Kashima Std.
Sep-19 Vegalta Sendai 2-0 Montedio Yamagata Miyagi Std.
Sep-25 Yokohama Marinos 0-1 Vegalta Sendai Yokohama Int'l Std.
Oct-2 Nagoya Grampus 2-1 Vegalta Sendai Mizuho Std.
Oct-16 Vegalta Sendai 3-2 FC Tokyo Sendai Std.
Oct-23 Cerezo Osaka 0-0 Vegalta Sendai Nagai Std.
Oct-30 Vegalta Sendai 1-0 Kyoto Sanga Sendai Std.
Nov-6 Vissel Kobe 2-0 Vegalta Sendai Kobe Wing Std.
Nov-14 Vegalta Sendai 3-0 Jubilo Iwata Sendai Std.
Nov-20 Vegalta Sendai 1-3 Shimizu S-Pulse Sendai Std.
Nov-23 Albirex Niigata 1-1 Vegalta Sendai Niigata "Big Swan" Std.
Nov-27 Sanfrecce Hiroshima 1-0 Vegalta Sendai Hiroshima Big Arch
Dec-4 Vegalta Sendai 1-1 Kawasaki Frontale Sendai Std.

Date Home . Visitor Venue
Mar-7 Vissel Kobe 2-0 Kyoto Sanga Kobe Wing Std.
Mar-14 Vissel Kobe 1-2 Sanfrecce Hiroshima Kobe Wing Std.
Mar-20 Shimizu S-Pulse 1-0 Vissel Kobe Nihondaira Std.
Mar-27 Vissel Kobe 1-1 Yokohama Marinos Kobe Wing Std.
Apr-3 Nagoya Grampus 2-0 Vissel Kobe Toyota Std.
Apr-11 Vissel Kobe 0-2 Montedio Yamagata Kobe Wing Std.
Apr-17 Vegalta Sendai 0-1 Vissel Kobe Sendai Std.
Apr-24 Kawasaki Frontale 3-0 Vissel Kobe Todoroki Std.
May-1 Vissel Kobe 1-2 Albirex Niigata Kobe Wing Std.
May-5 Shonan Bellmare 2-2 Vissel Kobe Hiratsuka Std.
May-8 Vissel Kobe 3-0 Jubilo Iwata Kobe Wing Std.
May-15 Cerezo Osaka 2-1 Vissel Kobe Nagai Std.
Jul-17 FC Tokyo 2-2 Vissel Kobe Ajinomoto Std.
Jul-25 Vissel Kobe 3-1 Omiya Ardija Kobe Wing Std.
Jul-28 Vissel Kobe 1-3 Gamba Osaka Kobe Wing Std.
Jul-31 Kashima Antlers 3-0 Vissel Kobe Kashima Std.
Aug-8 Vissel Kobe 1-0 Urawa Reds Kobe Wing Std.
Aug-14 Vissel Kobe 0-0 Shonan Bellmare Kobe Wing Std.
Aug-18 Jubilo Iwata 3-2 Vissel Kobe Iwata (Yamaha) Std.
Aug-22 Montedio Yamagata 0-0 Vissel Kobe Yamagata Std.
Aug-28 Vissel Kobe 0-0 FC Tokyo Kobe Universiade Std.
Sep-11 Kyoto Sanga 3-0 Vissel Kobe Nishikyogoku Std.
Sep-18 Sanfrecce Hiroshima 1-1 Vissel Kobe Hiroshima Big Arch
Sep-25 Vissel Kobe 0-0 Cerezo Osaka Kobe Wing Std.
Oct-2 Vissel Kobe 0-4 Kawasaki Frontale Kobe Wing Std.
Oct-17 Yokohama Marinos 1-0 Vissel Kobe Yokohama Int'l Std.
Oct-23 Vissel Kobe 1-2 Nagoya Grampus Kobe Wing Std.
Oct-30 Gamba Osaka 2-4 Vissel Kobe Expo'70 ("Banpaku") Std.
Nov-6 Vissel Kobe 2-0 Vegalta Sendai Kobe Wing Std.
Nov-14 Albirex Niigata 1-1 Vissel Kobe Niigata "Big Swan" Std.
Nov-20 Vissel Kobe 0-0 Kashima Antlers Kobe Wing Std.
Nov-23 Omiya Ardija 2-2 Vissel Kobe Omiya Park Std.
Nov-27 Vissel Kobe 1-0 Shimizu S-Pulse Kobe Wing Std.
Dec-4 Urawa Reds 0-4 Vissel Kobe Saitama Std.