Saturday, 04 December 2021

J.League Match Results: 2007

Date Home . Visitor Venue
3 Mar Oita Trinita 1-1 Albirex Niigata Oita "Big Eye" Std.
11 Mar Albirex Niigata 2-2 Urawa Reds Niigata "Big Swan" Std.
18 Mar Nagoya Grampus 2-0 Albirex Niigata Mizuho Stadium
31 Mar Albirex Niigata 2-0 Kawasaki Frontale Niigata "Big Swan" Std.
7 Apr FC Tokyo 1-3 Albirex Niigata Ajinomoto Stadium
14 Apr Albirex Niigata 2-1 Gamba Osaka Niigata "Big Swan" Std.
21 Apr Sanfrecce Hiroshima 0-0 Albirex Niigata Hiroshima "Big Arch"
28 Apr Albirex Niigata 0 -6 Yokohama Marinos Niigata "Big Swan" Std.
3 May Kashiwa Reysol 0-0 Albirex Niigata Kashiwa-no-ha Std.
6 May Albirex Niigata 3-1 Ventforet Kofu Niigata "Big Swan" Std.
12 May Shimizu S-Pulse 3-1 Albirex Niigata Nihondaira Stadium
19 May Albirex Niigata 1-1 Kashima Antlers Niigata "Big Swan" Std.
27 May Jubilo Iwata 2-4 Albirex Niigata Iwata (Yamaha) Stadium
9 Jun Albirex Niigata 3-1 Vissel Kobe Niigata "Big Swan" Std.
16 Jun Omiya Ardija 2-1 Albirex Niigata Komaba Stadium
20 Jun Albirex Niigata 3-1 Yokohama FC Niigata "Big Swan" Std.
23 Jun JEF United 1-2 Albirex Niigata Chiba "Fukuari" Std.
30 Jun Albirex Niigata 2-1 Sanfrecce Hiroshima Niigata "Big Swan" Std.
11 Aug Gamba Osaka 3-1 Albirex Niigata Expo '70 ("Banpaku") Std.
15 Aug Albirex Niigata 4-0 Nagoya Grampus Niigata "Big Swan Stadium
19 Aug Vissel Kobe 0-1 Albirex Niigata Kobe Universiade Std.
26 Aug Albirex Niigata 0-2 Shimizu S-Pulse Niigata "Big Swan" Std.
29 Aug Ventforet Kofu 0-1 Albirex Niigata Kose Stadium
1 Sep Albirex Niigata 0-1 JEF United Niigata "Big Swan" Stadium
16 Sep Albirex Niigata 1-2 Kashiwa Reysol Niigata "Big Swan" Std.
22 Sep Kashima Antlers 3-1 Albirex Niigata Kashima Stadium
30 Sep Urawa Reds 1-0 Albirex Niigata Saitama Stadium
6 Oct Albirex Niigata 1-0 Omiya Ardija Niigata "Big Swan" Stadium
20 Oct Kawasaki Frontale 4-3 Albirex Niigata Todoroki Stadium
27 Oct Albirex Niigata 1-1 Jubilo Iwata Niigata "Big Swan"
10 Nov Albirex Niigata 2-1 FC Tokyo "Big Swan" Stadiuim
18 Nov Yokohama FC 0-2 Albirex Niigata Yokohama Stadium
24 Nov Yokohama Marinos 1-0 Albirex Niigata Yokohama (Nissan) Stadium
1 Dec Albirex Niigata 0-2 Oita Trinita Niigata "Big Swan" Stadium

Date Home . Visitor Venue
3 Mar Kawasaki Frontale 1-0 Kashima Antlers Todoroki Stadium
11 Mar Kashima Antlers 0-1 Gamba Osaka Kashima Stadium
17 Mar JEF United 3-3 Kashima Antlers Chiba "Fukuari" Std.
31 Mar Vissel Kobe 1-1 Kashima Antlers Kobe Wing Stadium
7 Apr Kashima Antlers 0-0 Omiya Ardija Kashima Stadium
14 Apr Yokohama FC 0-1 Kashima Antlers Yokohama (Nissan) Std.
21 Apr Shimizu S-Pulse 1-2 Kashima Antlers Nihondaira Stadium
29 Apr Kashima Antlers 0-1 Urawa Reds Kashima Stadium
3 May FC Tokyo 1-2 Kashima Antlers Ajinomoto Stadium
6 May Kashima Antlers 1-1 Yokohama Marinos Kashima Stadium
12 May Kashima Antlers 2-1 Jubilo Iwata Kashima Stadium
19 May Albirex Niigata 1-1 Kashima Antlers Niigata "Big Swan" Std.
26 May Kashima Antlers 2-0 Ventforet Kofu Kashima Stadium
9 Jun Oita Trinita 2-2 Kashima Antlers Oita "Big Eye" Std.
16 Jun Kashima Antlers 5-1 Sanfrecce Hiroshima Kashima Stadium
20 Jun Kashiwa Reysol 0-1 Kashima Antlers Kashiwa Stadium
24 Jun Kashima Antlers 2-1 Nagoya Grampus Kashima Stadium
30 Jun Kashima Antlers 1-2 FC Tokyo Kashima Stadium
12 Aug Ventforet Kofu 0-1 Kashima Antlers Kose Stadium
15 Aug Kashima Antlers 3-1 JEF United Kashima Stadium
19 Aug Omiya Ardija 1-2 Kashima Antlers Kumagaya Stadium
25 Aug Kashima Antlers 2-1 Yokohama FC Kashima Stadium
29 Aug Gamba Osaka 5-1 Kashima Antlers Banpaku Stadium
1 Sep Kashima Antlers 4-1 Kawasaki Frontale Kashima Stadium
15 Sep Nagoya Grampus 3-0 Kashima Antlers Mizuho Stadium
22 Sep Kashima Antlers 3-1 Albirex Niigata Kashima Stadium
30 Sep Sanfrecce Hiroshima 0-1 Kashima Antlers Hiroshima "Big Arch"
6 Oct Kashima Antlers 3-2 Vissel Kobe Kashima Stadium
20 Oct Jubilo Iwata 1-3 Kashima Antlers Shizuoka "Ecopa" Stadium
27 Oct Kashima Antlers 3-0 Oita Trinita Kashima Stadium
10 Nov Yokohama Marinos 2-3 Kashima Antlers Nissan Stadium
18 Nov Kashima Antlers 1-0 Kashiwa Reysol Kashima Stadium
24 Nov Urawa Reds 0-1 Kashima Antlers >Saitama Stadium
1 Dec Kashima Antlers 3-0 Shimizu S-Pulse Kashima Stadium

Date Home . Visitor Venue
3 Mar Gamba Osaka 1-0 Omiya Ardija Expo'70 ("Banpaku") Std
10 Mar Omiya Ardija 0-2 FC Tokyo Saitama Stadium
17 Mar Oita Trinita 3-1 Omiya Ardija Oita "Big Eye" Std.
31 Mar Omiya Ardija 1-2 Shimizu S-Pulse Komaba Stadium
7 Apr Kashima Antlers 0-0 Omiya Ardija Kashima Stadium
14 Apr Omiya Ardija 1-0 Nagoya Grampus Komaba Stadium
21 Apr JEF United 1-0 Omiya Ardija Chiba "Fukuari" Std.
28 Apr Omiya Ardija 1-2 Ventforet Kofu Komaba Stadium
3 May Sanfrecce Hiroshima 2-1 Omiya Ardija Hiroshima "Big Arch"
6 May Omiya Ardija 1-1 Urawa Reds Saitama Stadium
13 May Vissel Kobe 0-0 Omiya Ardija Kobe Wing Stadium
19 May Omiya Ardija 1-0 Yokohama FC Komaba Stadium
27 May Kawasaki Frontale 1-1 Omiya Ardija Todoroki Stadium
9 Jun Kashiwa Reysol 0-0 Omiya Ardija Kashiwa-no-ha Stadium
16 Jun Omiya Ardija 2-1 Albirex Niigata Komaba Stadium
20 Jun Jubilo Iwata 0-0 Omiya Ardija Iwata (Yamaha) Stadium
24 Jun Omiya Ardija 0-0 Yokohama Marinos Komaba Stadium
30 Jun Omiya Ardija 0-3 Gamba Osaka Komaba Stadium
11 Aug Shimizu S-Pulse 2-2 Omiya Ardija Nihondaira Stadium
15 Aug Omiya Ardija 1-3 Vissel Kobe Saitama Stadium
19 Aug Omiya Ardija 1-2 Kashima Antlers Kumagaya Stadium
25 Aug Nagoya Grampus 5-0 Omiya Ardija Mizuho Stadium
29 Aug Omiya Ardija 1-1 Kashiwa Reysol Komaba Stadium
1 Sep Urawa Reds 0-1 Omiya Ardija Ajinomoto Stadium
15 Sep Omiya Ardija 0-2 Jubilo Iwata Komaba Stadium
22 Sep Omiya Ardija 0-1 JEF United Komaba Stadium
29 Sep Yokohama Marinos 0-2 Omiya Ardija Yokohama (Nissan) Stadium
6 Oct Albirex Niigata 1-0 Omiya Ardija Niigata "Big Swan" Stadium
20 Oct Omiya Ardija 1-0 Sanfrecce Hiroshima Komaba Stadium
27 Oct Yokohama FC< 0-1 Omiya Ardija Mitsuzawa Stadium
11 Nov Omiya Ardija 1-2 Oita Trinita Omiya Stadium
18 Nov Ventforet Kofu 0-0 Omiya Ardija Kose Stadium
24 Nov FC Tokyo 1-2 Omiya Ardija >Ajinomoto Stadium
1 Dec Omiya Ardija 1-1 Kawasaki Frontale Omiya Park Stadium

Date Home . Visitor Venue
3 Mar Kawasaki Frontale 1-0 Kashima Antlers Todoroki Stadium
11 Mar Vissel Kobe 1-1 Kawasaki Frontale Kobe Wing Stadium
17 Mar Kawasaki Frontale 6-0 Yokohama FC Todoroki Stadium
31 Mar Albirex Niigata 2-0 Kawasaki Frontale Niigata "Big Swan" Std.
7 Apr Gamba Osaka 2-2 Kawasaki Frontale Expo'70 ("Banpaku") Std
15 Apr Kawasaki Frontale 2-1 Shimizu S-Pulse Todoroki Stadium
21 Apr Urawa Reds 1-2 Kawasaki Frontale Saitama Stadium
29 Apr Kawasaki Frontale 1-1 JEF United Todoroki Stadium
3 May Yokohama Marinos 2-1 Kawasaki Frontale Yokohama (Nissan) Std.
6 May Kawasaki Frontale 5-2 FC Tokyo Todoroki Stadium
13 May Ventforet Kofu 1-3 Kawasaki Frontale Kose Stadium
19 May Oita Trinita 2-0 Kawasaki Frontale Oita "Big Eye" Std.
27 May Kawasaki Frontale 1-1 Omiya Ardija Todoroki Stadium
9 Jun Nagoya Grampus 2-2 Kawasaki Frontale Toyota Stadium
16 Jun Kawasaki Frontale 0-0 Kashiwa Reysol Todoroki Stadium
20 Jun Sanfrecce Hiroshima 1-1 Kawasaki Frontale Hiroshima "Big Arch"
23 Jun Kawasaki Frontale 2-3 Jubilo Iwata Todoroki Stadium
30 Jun Kawasaki Frontale 2-1 Vissel Kobe Todoroki Stadium
11 Aug JEF United 1-3 Kawasaki Frontale Chiba "Fukuari" Std.
15 Aug Kawasaki Frontale 1-2 Yokohama Marinos Todoroki Stadium
18 Aug Shimizu S-Pulse 3-1 Kawasaki Frontale Nihondaira Stadium
25 Aug Kawasaki Frontale 4-1 Gamba Osaka Todoroki Stadium
29 Aug Kawasaki Frontale 1-1 Nagoya Grampus Todoroki Stadium
1 Sep Kashima Antlers 4-1 Kawasaki Frontale Kashima Stadium
15 Sep Kawasaki Frontale 2-2 Oita Trinita Todoroki Stadium
23 Sep Kashiwa Reysol 4-0 Kawasaki Frontale Kashiwa Stadium
30 Sep Kawasaki Frontale 1-1 Ventforet Kofu Todoroki Stadium
7 Oct Yokohama FC 0-1 Kawasaki Frontale Mitsuzawa Stadium
20 Oct Kawasaki Frontale 4-3 Albirex Niigata Todoroki Stadium
28 Oct FC Tokyo 0-7 Kawasaki Frontale Ajinomoto Std.
11 Nov Kawasaki Frontale 1-1 Urawa Reds Todoroki Stadium
18 Nov Jubilo Iwata 1-3 Kawasaki Frontale Iwata Stadium
24 Nov Kawasaki Frontale vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima >Todoroki Stadium
1 Dec Omiya Ardija 1-1 Kawasaki Frontale Omiya Park Stadium

Date Home . Visitor Venue
3 Mar Urawa Reds 2-1 Yokohama FC Saitama Stadium
10 Mar Yokohama FC 1-0 Yokohama Marinos Mitsuzawa Stadium
17 Mar Kawasaki Frontale 6-0 Yokohama FC Todoroki Stadium
1 Apr Yokohama FC 1-2 Nagoya Grampus Mitsuzawa Stadium
8 Apr JEF United 4-0 Yokohama FC Chiba "Fukuari" Std.
14 Apr Yokohama FC 0-1 Kashima Antlers Yokohama (Nissan) Std.
21 Apr FC Tokyo 1-0 Yokohama FC Ajinomoto Stadium
28 Apr Yokohama FC 1-1 Shimizu S-Pulse Yokohama (Nissan) Std.
3 May Ventforet Kofu 1-0 Yokohama FC Kose Stadium
6 May Yokohama FC 0-3 Vissel Kobe Mitsuzawa Stadium
12 May Sanfrecce Hiroshima 0-2 Yokohama FC Hiroshima "Big Arch"
19 May Omiya Ardija 1-0 Yokohama FC Komaba Stadium
26 May Yokohama FC 2-1 Oita Trinita Mitsuzawa Stadium
9 Jun Gamba Osaka 2-1 Yokohama FC Expo'70 ("Banpaku") Std
16 Jun Yokohama FC 1-2 Jubilo Iwata Yokohama (Nissan) Std.
20 Jun Albirex Niigata 3-1 Yokohama FC Niigata "Big Swan" Std.
23 Jun Yokohama FC 2-4 Kashiwa Reysol Mitsuzawa Stadium
30 Jun Yokohama FC 0-1 JEF United Yokohama (Nissan) Std.
11 Aug Yokohama Marinos 8-1 Yokohama FC Yokohama (Nissan) Std.
15 Aug Yokohama FC 0-2 Ventforet Kofu Mitsuzawa Stadium
18 Aug Yokohama FC 1-1 Gamba Osaka Mitsuzawa Stadium
25 Aug Kashima Antlers 2-1 Yokohama FC Kashima Stadium
29 Aug Shimizu S-Pulse 1-0 Yokohama FC Nihondaira Stadium
1 Sep Yokohama FC 1-2 Sanfrecce Hiroshima Mitsuzawa Stadium
15 Sep Yokohama FC 0-2 FC Tokyo Mitsuzawa Stadium
22 Sep Oita Trinita 2-0 Yokohama FC Oita "Big Eye" Stadium
29 Sep Jubilo Iwata 3-0 Yokohama FC Iwata (Yamaha) Stadium
7 Oct Yokohama FC 0-1 Kawasaki Frontale Mitsuzawa Stadium
20 Oct Vissel Kobe 3-0 Yokohama FC Kobe Wing Stadium
27 Oct Yokohama FC< 0-1 Omiya Ardija Mitsuzawa Stadium
10 Nov Kashiwa Reysol 1-1 Yokohama FC Kashiwa-no-ha
18 Nov Yokohama FC 0-2 Albirex Niigata Yokohama Stadium
24 Nov Nagoya Grampus vs Yokohama FC Mizuho Stadium
1 Dec Yokohama FC 1-0 Urawa Reds Yokohama (Nissan) Stadium

Date Home . Visitor Venue
3 Mar Gamba Osaka 1-0 Omiya Ardija Expo'70 ("Banpaku") Std
11 Mar Kashima Antlers 0-1 Gamba Osaka Kashima Stadium
17 Mar Gamba Osaka 3-0 Sanfrecce Hiroshima Expo'70 ("Banpaku") Std
31 Mar Ventforet Kofu 1-2 Gamba Osaka Kose Stadium
7 Apr Gamba Osaka 2-2 Kawasaki Frontale Expo'70 ("Banpaku") Std
14 Apr Albirex Niigata 2-1 Gamba Osaka Niigata "Big Swan" Std.
22 Apr Gamba Osaka 5-2 Jubilo Iwata Expo'70 ("Banpaku") Std
28 Apr Oita Trinita 0-4 Gamba Osaka Oita "Big Eye" Std.
3 May Vissel Kobe 2-2 Gamba Osaka Kobe Wing Stadium
6 May Gamba Osaka 1-1 Shimizu S-Pulse Expo'70 ("Banpaku") Std
13 May Urawa Reds 1-1 Gamba Osaka Saitama Stadium
19 May Gamba Osaka 2-1 Kashiwa Reysol Expo'70 ("Banpaku") Std
26 May JEF United 1-2 Gamba Osaka Chiba "Fukuari" Std.
9 Jun Gamba Osaka 2-1 Yokohama FC Expo'70 ("Banpaku") Std
16 Jun Gamba Osaka 3-1 Nagoya Grampus Expo'70 ("Banpaku") Std
20 Jun Yokohama Marinos 0-0 Gamba Osaka Mitsuzawa Stadium
23 Jun Gamba Osaka 6-2 FC Tokyo Expo'70 ("Banpaku") Std
30 Jun Omiya Ardija 0-3 Gamba Osaka Komaba Stadium
11 Aug Gamba Osaka 3-1 Albirex Niigata Expo '70 ("Banpaku") Std.
15 Aug Gamba Osaka 0-1 Urawa Reds "Banpaku" Stadium
18 Aug Yokohama FC 1-1 Gamba Osaka Mitsuzawa Stadium
25 Aug Kawasaki Frontale 4-1 Gamba Osaka Todoroki Stadium
29 Aug Gamba Osaka 5-1 Kashima Antlers Banpaku Stadium
1 Sep Nagoya Grampus 1-4 Gamba Osaka Mizuho Stadium
16 Sep Gamba Osaka 0-2 Yokohama Marinos Expo70 ("Banpaku") Std.
23 Sep Jubilo Iwata 1-1 Gamba Osaka Iwata (Yamaha) Stadium
29 Sep Gamba Osaka 1-0 Oita Trinita Expo70 ("Banpaku") Stadium
6 Oct Kashiwa Reysol 1-2 Gamba Osaka Kashiwa Stadium
21 Oct Gamba Osaka 5-0 Ventforet Kofu Banpaku Stadium
27 Oct Shimizu S-Pulse 3-1 Gamba Osaka Nihondaira Std.
10 Nov Gamba Osaka 2-0 JEF United "Banpaku" Stadium
18 Nov FC Tokyo 1-1 Gamba Osaka Ajinomoto Std.
24 Nov Gamba Osaka 1-1 Vissel Kobe Expo70 ("Banpaku") Stadium
1 Dec Sanfrecce Hiroshima 2-2 Gamba Osaka Hiroshima "Big Arch"

Date Home . Visitor Venue
4 Mar Nagoya Grampus 1-0 JEF United Mizuho Stadium
10 Mar Ventforet Kofu 0-2 Nagoya Grampus Kose Stadium
18 Mar Nagoya Grampus 2-0 Albirex Niigata Mizuho Stadium
1 Apr Yokohama FC 1-2 Nagoya Grampus Mitsuzawa Stadium
7 Apr Nagoya Grampus 2-3 Sanfrecce Hiroshima Toyota Stadium
14 Apr Omiya Ardija 1-0 Nagoya Grampus Komaba Stadium
21 Apr Nagoya Grampus 2-0 Vissel Kobe Mizuho Stadium
28 Apr Kashiwa Reysol 2-0 Nagoya Grampus Kashiwa Stadium
3 May Nagoya Grampus 1-2 Oita Trinita Mizuho Stadium
6 May Jubilo Iwata 1-0 Nagoya Grampus Shizuoka "Ecopa" Std.
12 May Yokohama Marinos 0-2 Nagoya Grampus Yokohama (Nissan) Std.
19 May Nagoya Grampus 1-2 Urawa Reds Toyota Stadium
26 May FC Tokyo 0-1 Nagoya Grampus Ajinomoto Stadium
9 Jun Nagoya Grampus 2-2 Kawasaki Frontale Toyota Stadium
16 Jun Gamba Osaka 3-1 Nagoya Grampus Expo'70 ("Banpaku") Std
20 Jun Nagoya Grampus 1-2 Shimizu S-Pulse Mizuho Stadium
24 Jun Kashima Antlers 2-1 Nagoya Grampus Kashima Stadium
30 Jun Nagoya Grampus 1-1 Ventforet Kofu Mizuho Stadium
12 Aug Sanfrecce Hiroshima 1-3 Nagoya Grampus Hiroshima "Big Arch" Std.
15 Aug Albirex Niigata 4-0 Nagoya Grampus Niigata "Big Swan Stadium
18 Aug Nagoya Grampus 0-3 Yokohama Marinos Mizuho Stadium
25 Aug Nagoya Grampus 5-0 Omiya Ardija Mizuho Stadium
29 Aug Kawasaki Frontale 1-1 Nagoya Grampus Todoroki Stadium
1 Sep Nagoya Grampus 1-4 Gamba Osaka Mizuho Stadium
15 Sep Nagoya Grampus 3-0 Kashima Antlers Mizuho Stadium
22 Sep Vissel Kobe 5-0 Nagoya Grampus Kobe Universiade
29 Sep Nagoya Grampus 2-0 Kashiwa Reysol Mizuho Stadium
6 Oct Shimizu S-Pulse 3-0 Nagoya Grampus Nihondaira Stadium
21 Oct Nagoya Grampus 2-1 FC Tokyo Ajinomoto Stadium
28 Oct Urawa Reds 0-0 Nagoya Grampus Saitama Stadium
10 Nov Nagoya Grampus 0-0 Jubilo Iwata Toyota Stadium
18 Nov Oita Trinita 1-3 Nagoya Grampus Oita "Big Eye" Stadium
24 Nov Nagoya Grampus vs Yokohama FC Mizuho Stadium
1 Dec JEF United 0-2 Nagoya Grampus Chiba "Fukuari" Stadium

Date Home . Visitor Venue
4 Mar Nagoya Grampus 1-0 JEF United Mizuho Stadium
10 Mar JEF United 1-3 Shimizu S-Pulse Chiba "Fukuari" Std.
17 Mar JEF United 3-3 Kashima Antlers Chiba "Fukuari" Std.
31 Mar Jubilo Iwata 1-0 JEF United Iwata (Yamaha) Stadium
8 Apr JEF United 4-0 Yokohama FC Chiba "Fukuari" Std.
14 Apr Vissel Kobe 2-1 JEF United Kobe Wing Stadium
21 Apr JEF United 1-0 Omiya Ardija Chiba "Fukuari" Std.
29 Apr Kawasaki Frontale 1-1 JEF United Todoroki Stadium
3 May Urawa Reds 1-1 JEF United Saitama Stadium
6 May JEF United 1-1 Kashiwa Reysol Chiba "Fukuari" Std.
12 May FC Tokyo 4-1 JEF United Ajinomoto Stadium
19 May JEF United 1-3 Sanfrecce Hiroshima Chiba "Fukuari" Std.
26 May JEF United 1-2 Gamba Osaka Chiba "Fukuari" Std.
9 Jun Yokohama Marinos 1-0 JEF United Yokohama (Nissan) Std.
17 Jun JEF United 3-2 Ventforet Kofu Chiba "Fukuari" Std.
20 Jun Oita Trinita 0-1 JEF United Oita "Big Eye" Std.
23 Jun JEF United 1-2 Albirex Niigata Chiba "Fukuari" Std.
30 Jun Yokohama FC 0-1 JEF United Yokohama (Nissan) Std.
11 Aug JEF United 1-3 Kawasaki Frontale Chiba "Fukuari" Std.
15 Aug Kashima Antlers 3-1 JEF United Kashima Stadium
18 Aug JEF United 3-2 Jubilo Iwata Chiba "Fukuari" Std.
25 Aug Kashiwa Reysol 1-0 JEF United Kashiwa Stadium
29 Aug JEF United 6-0 Oita Trinita Chiba "Fukuari" Std.
1 Sep Albirex Niigata 0-1 JEF United Niigata "Big Swan" Stadium
15 Sep JEF United 4-2 Vissel Kobe Chiba "Fukuari" Std.
22 Sep Omiya Ardija 0-1 JEF United Komaba Stadium
30 Sep JEF United 3-2 FC Tokyo Chiba "Fukuari" Std.
6 Oct Ventforet Kofu 0-1 JEF United Kose Stadium
21 Oct JEF United 2-4 Urawa Reds Chiba "Fukuari" Stadium
27 Oct Sanfrecce Hiroshima 2-2 JEF United "Big Arch" Std.
10 Nov Gamba Osaka 2-0 JEF United "Banpaku" Stadium
18 Nov JEF United 2-3 Yokohama Marinos Fukuari Stadium
24 Nov Shimizu S-Pulse 2-2 JEF United Nihondaira Stadium
1 Dec JEF United 0-2 Nagoya Grampus Chiba "Fukuari" Stadium

Date Home . Visitor Venue
4 Mar Kashiwa Reysol 4-0 Jubilo Iwata Kashiwa Stadium
10 Mar Jubilo Iwata 2-1 Oita Trinita Iwata (Yamaha) Stadium
18 Mar FC Tokyo 0-1 Jubilo Iwata Ajinomoto Stadium
31 Mar Jubilo Iwata 1-0 JEF United Iwata (Yamaha) Stadium
7 Apr Urawa Reds 2-1 Jubilo Iwata Saitama Stadium
14 Apr Jubilo Iwata 1-0 Yokohama Marinos Iwata (Yamaha) Stadium
22 Apr Gamba Osaka 5-2 Jubilo Iwata Expo'70 ("Banpaku") Std
28 Apr Jubilo Iwata 4-2 Sanfrecce Hiroshima Iwata (Yamaha) Stadium
3 May Shimizu S-Pulse 2-1 Jubilo Iwata Nihondaira Stadium
6 May Jubilo Iwata 1-0 Nagoya Grampus Shizuoka "Ecopa" Std.
12 May Kashima Antlers 2-1 Jubilo Iwata Kashima Stadium
20 May Jubilo Iwata 2-3 Vissel Kobe Iwata (Yamaha) Stadium
27 May Jubilo Iwata 2-4 Albirex Niigata Iwata (Yamaha) Stadium
10 Jun Ventforet Kofu 1-6 Jubilo Iwata Kose Stadium
16 Jun Yokohama FC 1-2 Jubilo Iwata Yokohama (Nissan) Std.
20 Jun Jubilo Iwata 0-0 Omiya Ardija Iwata (Yamaha) Stadium
23 Jun Kawasaki Frontale 2-3 Jubilo Iwata Todoroki Stadium
30 Jun Jubilo Iwata 0-2 Urawa Reds Shizuoka "Ecopa" Std.
11 Aug Vissel Kobe 4-0 Jubilo Iwata Kobe Wing Stadium
15 Aug Jubilo Iwata 5-1 FC Tokyo Iwata (Nissan) Stadium
18 Aug JEF United 3-2 Jubilo Iwata Chiba "Fukuari" Std.
25 Aug Jubilo Iwata 2-1 Ventforet Kofu Iwata (Yamaha) Stadium
29 Aug Yokohama Marinos 4-1 Jubilo Iwata Mitsuzawa Stadium
1 Sep Jubilo Iwata 0-1 Shimizu S-Pulse Shizuoka Stadium
15 Sep Omiya Ardija 0-2 Jubilo Iwata Komaba Stadium
23 Sep Jubilo Iwata 1-1 Gamba Osaka Iwata (Yamaha) Stadium
29 Sep Jubilo Iwata 3-0 Yokohama FC Iwata (Yamaha) Stadium
6 Oct Sanfrecce Hiroshima 0-1 Jubilo Iwata Hiroshima Big Arch
20 Oct Jubilo Iwata 1-3 Kashima Antlers Shizuoka "Ecopa" Stadium
27 Oct Albirex Niigata 1-1 Jubilo Iwata Niigata "Big Swan"
10 Nov Nagoya Grampus 0-0 Jubilo Iwata Toyota Stadium
18 Nov Jubilo Iwata 1-3 Kawasaki Frontale Iwata Stadium
24 Nov Oita Trinita vs Jubilo Iwata Oita "Big Eye" Stadium
1 Dec Jubilo Iwata 4-0 Kashiwa Reysol Iwata Stadium

Date Home . Visitor Venue
3 Mar Yokohama Marinos 1-0 Ventforet Kofu Yokohama (Nissan) Std.
10 Mar Yokohama FC 1-0 Yokohama Marinos Mitsuzawa Stadium
17 Mar Yokohama Marinos 0-1 Vissel Kobe Yokohama (Nissan) Std.
31 Mar Sanfrecce Hiroshima 1-3 Yokohama Marinos Hiroshima "Big Arch"
7 Apr Yokohama Marinos 0-2 Kashiwa Reysol Yokohama (Nissan) Std.
14 Apr Jubilo Iwata 1-0 Yokohama Marinos Iwata (Yamaha) Stadium
22 Apr Yokohama Marinos 5-0 Oita Trinita Yokohama (Nissan) Std.
28 Apr Albirex Niigata 0 -6 Yokohama Marinos Niigata "Big Swan" Std.
3 May Yokohama Marinos 2-1 Kawasaki Frontale Yokohama (Nissan) Std.
6 May Kashima Antlers 1-1 Yokohama Marinos Kashima Stadium
12 May Yokohama Marinos 0-2 Nagoya Grampus Yokohama (Nissan) Std.
20 May Yokohama Marinos 0-1 FC Tokyo Yokohama (Nissan) Std.
27 May Urawa Reds 1-1 Yokohama Marinos Saitama Stadium
9 Jun Yokohama Marinos 1-0 JEF United Yokohama (Nissan) Std.
16 Jun Shimizu S-Pulse 1-1 Yokohama Marinos Nihondaira Stadium
20 Jun Yokohama Marinos 0-0 Gamba Osaka Mitsuzawa Stadium
24 Jun Omiya Ardija 0-0 Yokohama Marinos Komaba Stadium
30 Jun Oita Trinita 0-3 Yokohama Marinos Oita "Big Eye" Std.
11 Aug Yokohama Marinos 8-1 Yokohama FC Yokohama (Nissan) Std.
15 Aug Kawasaki Frontale 1-2 Yokohama Marinos Todoroki Stadium
18 Aug Nagoya Grampus 0-3 Yokohama Marinos Mizuho Stadium
26 Aug Yokohama Marinos 2-2 Sanfrecce Hiroshima Yokohama (Nissan) Std.
29 Aug Yokohama Marinos 4-1 Jubilo Iwata Mitsuzawa Stadium
2 Sep Kashiwa Reysol vs Yokohama Marinos Kashiwa Stadium
16 Sep Gamba Osaka 0-2 Yokohama Marinos Expo70 ("Banpaku") Std.
22 Sep Yokohama Marinos 0-1 Urawa Reds Yokohama (Nissan) Stadium
29 Sep Yokohama Marinos 0-2 Omiya Ardija Yokohama (Nissan) Stadium
6 Oct FC Tokyo 2-1 Yokohama Marinos Ajinomoto Stadium
20 Oct Yokohama Marinos 0-2 Shimizu S-Pulse Yokohama (Nissan) Stadium
27 Oct Ventforet Kofu 1-1 Yokohama Marinos Kose Stadium
10 Nov Yokohama Marinos 2-3 Kashima Antlers Nissan Stadium
18 Nov JEF United 2-3 Yokohama Marinos Fukuari Stadium
24 Nov Yokohama Marinos 1-0 Albirex Niigata Yokohama (Nissan) Stadium
1 Dec Vissel Kobe 0-0 Yokohama Marinos Kobe Wing Stadium

Date Home . Visitor Venue
3 Mar Urawa Reds 2-1 Yokohama FC Saitama Stadium
11 Mar Albirex Niigata 2-2 Urawa Reds Niigata "Big Swan" Std.
17 Mar Urawa Reds 2-0 Ventforet Kofu Saitama Stadium
1 Apr Oita Trinita 2-2 Urawa Reds Oita "Big Eye" Std.
7 Apr Urawa Reds 2-1 Jubilo Iwata Saitama Stadium
15 Apr Kashiwa Reysol 0-2 Urawa Reds Tokyo Nat'l Stadium
21 Apr Urawa Reds 1-2 Kawasaki Frontale Saitama Stadium
29 Apr Kashima Antlers 0-1 Urawa Reds Kashima Stadium
3 May Urawa Reds 1-1 JEF United Saitama Stadium
6 May Omiya Ardija 1-1 Urawa Reds Saitama Stadium
13 May Urawa Reds 1-1 Gamba Osaka Saitama Stadium
19 May Nagoya Grampus 1-2 Urawa Reds Toyota Stadium
27 May Urawa Reds 1-1 Yokohama Marinos Saitama Stadium
1 Aug Urawa Reds vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Saitama Stadium
17 Jun FC Tokyo 0-2 Urawa Reds Ajinomoto Stadium
20 Jun Urawa Reds 2-0 Vissel Kobe Komaba Stadium
23 Jun Shimizu S-Pulse 0-1 Urawa Reds Nihondaira Stadium
30 Jun Jubilo Iwata 0-2 Urawa Reds Shizuoka "Ecopa" Std.
11 Aug Urawa Reds 1-1 Kashiwa Reysol Saitama Stadium
15 Aug Gamba Osaka 0-1 Urawa Reds "Banpaku" Stadium
18 Aug Ventforet Kofu 1-4 Urawa Reds Tokyo Nat'l Stadium
25 Aug Urawa Reds 3-2 FC Tokyo Saitama Stadium
29 Aug Vissel Kobe 1-2 Urawa Reds Kobe Wing Stadium
1 Sep Urawa Reds 0-1 Omiya Ardija Ajinomoto Stadium
15 Sep Sanfrecce Hiroshima 2-4 Urawa Reds Hiroshima "Big Arch"
22 Sep Yokohama Marinos 0-1 Urawa Reds Yokohama (Nissan) Stadium
30 Sep Urawa Reds 1-0 Albirex Niigata Saitama Stadium
7 Oct Urawa Reds 2-1 Oita Trinita Saitama Stadium
21 Oct JEF United 2-4 Urawa Reds Chiba "Fukuari" Stadium
28 Oct Urawa Reds 0-0 Nagoya Grampus Saitama Stadium
11 Nov Kawasaki Frontale 1-1 Urawa Reds Todoroki Stadium
18 Nov Urawa Reds 0-0 Shimizu S-Pulse Saitama Stadium
24 Nov Urawa Reds 0-1 Kashima Antlers >Saitama Stadium
1 Dec Yokohama FC 1-0 Urawa Reds Yokohama (Nissan) Stadium

Date Home . Visitor Venue
4 Mar Kashiwa Reysol 4-0 Jubilo Iwata Kashiwa Stadium
10 Mar Sanfrecce Hiroshima 1-1 Kashiwa Reysol Hiroshima "Big Arch"
17 Mar Shimizu S-Pulse 0-1 Kashiwa Reysol Nihondaira Stadium
31 Mar Kashiwa Reysol 2-0 FC Tokyo Kashiwa Stadium
7 Apr Yokohama Marinos 0-2 Kashiwa Reysol Yokohama (Nissan) Std.
15 Apr Kashiwa Reysol 0-2 Urawa Reds Tokyo Nat'l Stadium
21 Apr Ventforet Kofu 3-2 Kashiwa Reysol Kose Stadium
28 Apr Kashiwa Reysol 2-0 Nagoya Grampus Kashiwa Stadium
3 May Kashiwa Reysol 0-0 Albirex Niigata Kashiwa-no-ha Std.
6 May JEF United 1-1 Kashiwa Reysol Chiba "Fukuari" Std.
12 May Kashiwa Reysol 2-0 Oita Trinita Kashiwa Stadium
19 May Gamba Osaka 2-1 Kashiwa Reysol Expo'70 ("Banpaku") Std
26 May Vissel Kobe 2-1 Kashiwa Reysol Kobe Wing Stadium
9 Jun Kashiwa Reysol 0-0 Omiya Ardija Kashiwa-no-ha Stadium
16 Jun Kawasaki Frontale 0-0 Kashiwa Reysol Todoroki Stadium
20 Jun Kashiwa Reysol 0-1 Kashima Antlers Kashiwa Stadium
23 Jun Yokohama FC 2-4 Kashiwa Reysol Mitsuzawa Stadium
30 Jun Kashiwa Reysol 1-3 Shimizu S-Pulse Kashiwa Stadium
11 Aug Urawa Reds 1-1 Kashiwa Reysol Saitama Stadium
15 Aug Kashiwa Reysol 2-0 Sanfrecce Hiroshima Kashiwa Stadium
18 Aug FC Tokyo 0-1 Kashiwa Reysol Ajinomoto Stadium
25 Aug Kashiwa Reysol 1-0 JEF United Kashiwa Stadium
29 Aug Omiya Ardija 1-1 Kashiwa Reysol Komaba Stadium
2 Sep Kashiwa Reysol vs Yokohama Marinos Kashiwa Stadium
16 Sep Albirex Niigata 1-2 Kashiwa Reysol Niigata "Big Swan" Std.
23 Sep Kashiwa Reysol 4-0 Kawasaki Frontale Kashiwa Stadium
29 Sep Nagoya Grampus 2-0 Kashiwa Reysol Mizuho Stadium
6 Oct Kashiwa Reysol 1-2 Gamba Osaka Kashiwa Stadium
20 Oct Oita Trinita 2-1 Kashiwa Reysol Kumamoto Stadium
27 Oct Kashiwa Reysol 1-3 Vissel Kobe Kashiwa Stadium
10 Nov Kashiwa Reysol 1-1 Yokohama FC Kashiwa-no-ha
18 Nov Kashima Antlers 1-0 Kashiwa Reysol Kashima Stadium
24 Nov Kashiwa Reysol 2-1 Ventforet Kofu Kashiwa Stadium
1 Dec Jubilo Iwata 4-0 Kashiwa Reysol Iwata Stadium

Date Home . Visitor Venue
3 Mar FC Tokyo 2-4 Sanfrecce Hiroshima Ajinomoto Stadium
10 Mar Sanfrecce Hiroshima 1-1 Kashiwa Reysol Hiroshima "Big Arch"
17 Mar Gamba Osaka 3-0 Sanfrecce Hiroshima Expo'70 ("Banpaku") Std
31 Mar Sanfrecce Hiroshima 1-3 Yokohama Marinos Hiroshima "Big Arch"
7 Apr Nagoya Grampus 2-3 Sanfrecce Hiroshima Toyota Stadium
14 Apr Sanfrecce Hiroshima 2-2 Ventforet Kofu Hiroshima "Big Arch"
21 Apr Sanfrecce Hiroshima 0-0 Albirex Niigata Hiroshima "Big Arch"
28 Apr Jubilo Iwata 4-2 Sanfrecce Hiroshima Iwata (Yamaha) Stadium
3 May Sanfrecce Hiroshima 2-1 Omiya Ardija Hiroshima "Big Arch"
6 May Oita Trinita 1-2 Sanfrecce Hiroshima Oita "Big Eye" Std.
12 May Sanfrecce Hiroshima 0-2 Yokohama FC Hiroshima "Big Arch"
19 May JEF United 1-3 Sanfrecce Hiroshima Chiba "Fukuari" Std.
26 May Sanfrecce Hiroshima 2-1 Shimizu S-Pulse Hiroshima "Big Arch"
16 Jun Kashima Antlers 5-1 Sanfrecce Hiroshima Kashima Stadium
20 Jun Sanfrecce Hiroshima 1-1 Kawasaki Frontale Hiroshima "Big Arch"
23 Jun Vissel Kobe 3-2 Sanfrecce Hiroshima Kobe Wing Stadium
30 Jun Albirex Niigata 2-1 Sanfrecce Hiroshima Niigata "Big Swan" Std.
1 Aug Urawa Reds vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Saitama Stadium
12 Aug Sanfrecce Hiroshima 1-3 Nagoya Grampus Hiroshima "Big Arch" Std.
15 Aug Kashiwa Reysol 2-0 Sanfrecce Hiroshima Kashiwa Stadium
18 Aug Sanfrecce Hiroshima 2-0 Oita Trinita Hiroshima "Big Arch"
26 Aug Yokohama Marinos 2-2 Sanfrecce Hiroshima Yokohama (Nissan) Std.
29 Aug Sanfrecce Hiroshima 0-5 FC Tokyo Hiroshima "Big Arch"
1 Sep Yokohama FC 1-2 Sanfrecce Hiroshima Mitsuzawa Stadium
15 Sep Sanfrecce Hiroshima 2-4 Urawa Reds Hiroshima "Big Arch"
30 Sep Sanfrecce Hiroshima 0-1 Kashima Antlers Hiroshima "Big Arch"
6 Oct Sanfrecce Hiroshima 0-1 Jubilo Iwata Hiroshima Big Arch
20 Oct Omiya Ardija 1-0 Sanfrecce Hiroshima Komaba Stadium
27 Oct Sanfrecce Hiroshima 2-2 JEF United "Big Arch" Std.
11 Nov Shimizu S-Pulse 3-1 Sanfrecce Hiroshima Nihondaira Stadium
18 Nov Sanfrecce Hiroshima 1-1 Vissel Kobe Hiroshima "Big Arch"
24 Nov Kawasaki Frontale vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima >Todoroki Stadium
1 Dec Sanfrecce Hiroshima 2-2 Gamba Osaka Hiroshima "Big Arch"

Date Home . Visitor Venue
3 Mar Shimizu S-Pulse 1-0 Vissel Kobe Nihondaira Stadium
10 Mar JEF United 1-3 Shimizu S-Pulse Chiba "Fukuari" Std.
17 Mar Shimizu S-Pulse 0-1 Kashiwa Reysol Nihondaira Stadium
31 Mar Omiya Ardija 1-2 Shimizu S-Pulse Komaba Stadium
8 Apr Shimizu S-Pulse 2-0 Oita Trinita Nihondaira Stadium
15 Apr Kawasaki Frontale 2-1 Shimizu S-Pulse Todoroki Stadium
21 Apr Shimizu S-Pulse 1-2 Kashima Antlers Nihondaira Stadium
28 Apr Yokohama FC 1-1 Shimizu S-Pulse Yokohama (Nissan) Std.
3 May Shimizu S-Pulse 2-1 Jubilo Iwata Nihondaira Stadium
6 May Gamba Osaka 1-1 Shimizu S-Pulse Expo'70 ("Banpaku") Std
12 May Shimizu S-Pulse 3-1 Albirex Niigata Nihondaira Stadium
19 May Ventforet Kofu 0-0 Shimizu S-Pulse Kose Stadium
26 May Sanfrecce Hiroshima 2-1 Shimizu S-Pulse Hiroshima "Big Arch"
10 Jun Shimizu S-Pulse 1-2 FC Tokyo Nihondaira Stadium
16 Jun Shimizu S-Pulse 1-1 Yokohama Marinos Nihondaira Stadium
20 Jun Nagoya Grampus 1-2 Shimizu S-Pulse Mizuho Stadium
23 Jun Shimizu S-Pulse 0-1 Urawa Reds Nihondaira Stadium
30 Jun Kashiwa Reysol 1-3 Shimizu S-Pulse Kashiwa Stadium
11 Aug Shimizu S-Pulse 2-2 Omiya Ardija Nihondaira Stadium
15 Aug Oita Trinita 3-4 Shimizu S-Pulse Oita "Big Eye" Stadium
18 Aug Shimizu S-Pulse 3-1 Kawasaki Frontale Nihondaira Stadium
26 Aug Albirex Niigata 0-2 Shimizu S-Pulse Niigata "Big Swan" Std.
29 Aug Shimizu S-Pulse 1-0 Yokohama FC Nihondaira Stadium
1 Sep Jubilo Iwata 0-1 Shimizu S-Pulse Shizuoka Stadium
15 Sep Shimizu S-Pulse 2-0 Ventforet Kofu Nihondaira Stadium
23 Sep FC Tokyo 2-0 Shimizu S-Pulse Ajinomoto Stadium
29 Sep Vissel Kobe 1-0 Shimizu S-Pulse Kobe Wing Stadium
6 Oct Shimizu S-Pulse 3-0 Nagoya Grampus Nihondaira Stadium
20 Oct Yokohama Marinos 0-2 Shimizu S-Pulse Yokohama (Nissan) Stadium
27 Oct Shimizu S-Pulse 3-1 Gamba Osaka Nihondaira Std.
11 Nov Shimizu S-Pulse 3-1 Sanfrecce Hiroshima Nihondaira Stadium
18 Nov Urawa Reds 0-0 Shimizu S-Pulse Saitama Stadium
24 Nov Shimizu S-Pulse 2-2 JEF United Nihondaira Stadium
1 Dec Kashima Antlers 3-0 Shimizu S-Pulse Kashima Stadium

Date Home . Visitor Venue
3 Mar FC Tokyo 2-4 Sanfrecce Hiroshima Ajinomoto Stadium
10 Mar Omiya Ardija 0-2 FC Tokyo Saitama Stadium
18 Mar FC Tokyo 0-1 Jubilo Iwata Ajinomoto Stadium
31 Mar Kashiwa Reysol 2-0 FC Tokyo Kashiwa Stadium
7 Apr FC Tokyo 1-3 Albirex Niigata Ajinomoto Stadium
15 Apr Oita Trinita 0-0 FC Tokyo Oita "Big Eye" Std.
21 Apr FC Tokyo 1-0 Yokohama FC Ajinomoto Stadium
28 Apr Vissel Kobe 0-0 FC Tokyo Kobe Wing Stadium
3 May FC Tokyo 1-2 Kashima Antlers Ajinomoto Stadium
6 May Kawasaki Frontale 5-2 FC Tokyo Todoroki Stadium
12 May FC Tokyo 4-1 JEF United Ajinomoto Stadium
20 May Yokohama Marinos 0-1 FC Tokyo Yokohama (Nissan) Std.
26 May FC Tokyo 0-1 Nagoya Grampus Ajinomoto Stadium
10 Jun Shimizu S-Pulse 1-2 FC Tokyo Nihondaira Stadium
17 Jun FC Tokyo 0-2 Urawa Reds Ajinomoto Stadium
20 Jun FC Tokyo 2-1 Ventforet Kofu Ajinomoto Stadium
23 Jun Gamba Osaka 6-2 FC Tokyo Expo'70 ("Banpaku") Std
30 Jun Kashima Antlers 1-2 FC Tokyo Kashima Stadium
11 Aug FC Tokyo 1-2 Oita Trinita Ajinomoto Stadium
15 Aug Jubilo Iwata 5-1 FC Tokyo Iwata (Nissan) Stadium
18 Aug FC Tokyo 0-1 Kashiwa Reysol Ajinomoto Stadium
25 Aug Urawa Reds 3-2 FC Tokyo Saitama Stadium
29 Aug Sanfrecce Hiroshima 0-5 FC Tokyo Hiroshima "Big Arch"
1 Sep FC Tokyo 3-1 Vissel Kobe Ajinomoto Stadium
15 Sep Yokohama FC 0-2 FC Tokyo Mitsuzawa Stadium
23 Sep FC Tokyo 2-0 Shimizu S-Pulse Ajinomoto Stadium
30 Sep JEF United 3-2 FC Tokyo Chiba "Fukuari" Std.
6 Oct FC Tokyo 2-1 Yokohama Marinos Ajinomoto Stadium
21 Oct Nagoya Grampus 2-1 FC Tokyo Ajinomoto Stadium
28 Oct FC Tokyo 0-7 Kawasaki Frontale Ajinomoto Std.
10 Nov Albirex Niigata 2-1 FC Tokyo "Big Swan" Stadiuim
18 Nov FC Tokyo 1-1 Gamba Osaka Ajinomoto Std.
24 Nov FC Tokyo 1-2 Omiya Ardija >Ajinomoto Stadium
1 Dec Ventforet Kofu 0-1 FC Tokyo Kose Stadium

Date Home . Visitor Venue
3 Mar Oita Trinita 1-1 Albirex Niigata Oita "Big Eye" Std.
10 Mar Jubilo Iwata 2-1 Oita Trinita Iwata (Yamaha) Stadium
17 Mar Oita Trinita 3-1 Omiya Ardija Oita "Big Eye" Std.
1 Apr Oita Trinita 2-2 Urawa Reds Oita "Big Eye" Std.
8 Apr Shimizu S-Pulse 2-0 Oita Trinita Nihondaira Stadium
15 Apr Oita Trinita 0-0 FC Tokyo Oita "Big Eye" Std.
22 Apr Yokohama Marinos 5-0 Oita Trinita Yokohama (Nissan) Std.
28 Apr Oita Trinita 0-4 Gamba Osaka Oita "Big Eye" Std.
3 May Nagoya Grampus 1-2 Oita Trinita Mizuho Stadium
6 May Oita Trinita 1-2 Sanfrecce Hiroshima Oita "Big Eye" Std.
12 May Kashiwa Reysol 2-0 Oita Trinita Kashiwa Stadium
19 May Oita Trinita 2-0 Kawasaki Frontale Oita "Big Eye" Std.
26 May Yokohama FC 2-1 Oita Trinita Mitsuzawa Stadium
9 Jun Oita Trinita 2-2 Kashima Antlers Oita "Big Eye" Std.
16 Jun Vissel Kobe 1-3 Oita Trinita Kobe Wing Stadium
20 Jun Oita Trinita 0-1 JEF United Oita "Big Eye" Std.
23 Jun Ventforet Kofu 2-0 Oita Trinita Kose Stadium
30 Jun Oita Trinita 0-3 Yokohama Marinos Oita "Big Eye" Std.
11 Aug FC Tokyo 1-2 Oita Trinita Ajinomoto Stadium
15 Aug Oita Trinita 3-4 Shimizu S-Pulse Oita "Big Eye" Stadium
18 Aug Sanfrecce Hiroshima 2-0 Oita Trinita Hiroshima "Big Arch"
25 Aug Oita Trinita 2-0 Vissel Kobe Oita "Big Eye" Stadium
29 Aug JEF United 6-0 Oita Trinita Chiba "Fukuari" Std.
2 Sep Oita Trinita vs Ventforet Kofu Oita "Big Eye" Stadium
15 Sep Kawasaki Frontale 2-2 Oita Trinita Todoroki Stadium
22 Sep Vissel Kobe 5-0 Nagoya Grampus Kobe Universiade
29 Sep Gamba Osaka 1-0 Oita Trinita Expo70 ("Banpaku") Stadium
7 Oct Urawa Reds 2-1 Oita Trinita Saitama Stadium
20 Oct Oita Trinita 2-1 Kashiwa Reysol Kumamoto Stadium
27 Oct Kashima Antlers 3-0 Oita Trinita Kashima Stadium
10 Nov Vissel Kobe 4-1 Ventforet Kofu Kobe Wing Std.
18 Nov Oita Trinita 1-3 Nagoya Grampus Oita "Big Eye" Stadium
24 Nov Oita Trinita vs Jubilo Iwata Oita "Big Eye" Stadium
1 Dec Albirex Niigata 0-2 Oita Trinita Niigata "Big Swan" Stadium

Date Home . Visitor Venue
3 Mar Yokohama Marinos 1-0 Ventforet Kofu Yokohama (Nissan) Std.
10 Mar Ventforet Kofu 0-2 Nagoya Grampus Kose Stadium
17 Mar Urawa Reds 2-0 Ventforet Kofu Saitama Stadium
31 Mar Ventforet Kofu 1-2 Gamba Osaka Kose Stadium
7 Apr Ventforet Kofu 4-3 Vissel Kobe Kose Stadium
14 Apr Sanfrecce Hiroshima 2-2 Ventforet Kofu Hiroshima "Big Arch"
21 Apr Ventforet Kofu 3-2 Kashiwa Reysol Kose Stadium
28 Apr Omiya Ardija 1-2 Ventforet Kofu Komaba Stadium
3 May Ventforet Kofu 1-0 Yokohama FC Kose Stadium
6 May Albirex Niigata 3-1 Ventforet Kofu Niigata "Big Swan" Std.
13 May Ventforet Kofu 1-3 Kawasaki Frontale Kose Stadium
19 May Ventforet Kofu 0-0 Shimizu S-Pulse Kose Stadium
26 May Kashima Antlers 2-0 Ventforet Kofu Kashima Stadium
10 Jun Ventforet Kofu 1-6 Jubilo Iwata Kose Stadium
17 Jun JEF United 3-2 Ventforet Kofu Chiba "Fukuari" Std.
20 Jun FC Tokyo 2-1 Ventforet Kofu Ajinomoto Stadium
23 Jun Ventforet Kofu 2-0 Oita Trinita Kose Stadium
30 Jun Nagoya Grampus 1-1 Ventforet Kofu Mizuho Stadium
12 Aug Ventforet Kofu 0-1 Kashima Antlers Kose Stadium
15 Aug Yokohama FC 0-2 Ventforet Kofu Mitsuzawa Stadium
18 Aug Ventforet Kofu 1-4 Urawa Reds Tokyo Nat'l Stadium
25 Aug Jubilo Iwata 2-1 Ventforet Kofu Iwata (Yamaha) Stadium
29 Aug Ventforet Kofu 0-1 Albirex Niigata Kose Stadium
2 Sep Oita Trinita vs Ventforet Kofu Oita "Big Eye" Stadium
15 Sep Shimizu S-Pulse 2-0 Ventforet Kofu Nihondaira Stadium
22 Sep Ventforet Kofu 2-1 Sanfrecce Hiroshima Kose Stadium
30 Sep Kawasaki Frontale 1-1 Ventforet Kofu Todoroki Stadium
6 Oct Ventforet Kofu 0-1 JEF United Kose Stadium
21 Oct Gamba Osaka 5-0 Ventforet Kofu Banpaku Stadium
27 Oct Ventforet Kofu 1-1 Yokohama Marinos Kose Stadium
10 Nov Vissel Kobe 4-1 Ventforet Kofu Kobe Wing Std.
18 Nov Ventforet Kofu 0-0 Omiya Ardija Kose Stadium
24 Nov Kashiwa Reysol 2-1 Ventforet Kofu >Kashiwa Stadium
1 Dec Ventforet Kofu 0-1 FC Tokyo Kose Stadium

Date Home . Visitor Venue
3 Mar Shimizu S-Pulse 1-0 Vissel Kobe Nihondaira Stadium
11 Mar Vissel Kobe 1-1 Kawasaki Frontale Kobe Wing Stadium
17 Mar Yokohama Marinos 0-1 Vissel Kobe Yokohama (Nissan) Std.
31 Mar Vissel Kobe 1-1 Kashima Antlers Kobe Wing Stadium
7 Apr Ventforet Kofu 4-3 Vissel Kobe Kose Stadium
14 Apr Vissel Kobe 2-1 JEF United Kobe Wing Stadium
21 Apr Nagoya Grampus 2-0 Vissel Kobe Mizuho Stadium
28 Apr Vissel Kobe 0-0 FC Tokyo Kobe Wing Stadium
3 May Vissel Kobe 2-2 Gamba Osaka Kobe Wing Stadium
6 May Yokohama FC 0-3 Vissel Kobe Mitsuzawa Stadium
13 May Vissel Kobe 0-0 Omiya Ardija Kobe Wing Stadium
20 May Jubilo Iwata 2-3 Vissel Kobe Iwata (Yamaha) Stadium
26 May Vissel Kobe 2-1 Kashiwa Reysol Kobe Wing Stadium
9 Jun Albirex Niigata 3-1 Vissel Kobe Niigata "Big Swan" Std.
16 Jun Vissel Kobe 1-3 Oita Trinita Kobe Wing Stadium
20 Jun Urawa Reds 2-0 Vissel Kobe Komaba Stadium
23 Jun Vissel Kobe 3-2 Sanfrecce Hiroshima Kobe Wing Stadium
30 Jun Kawasaki Frontale 2-1 Vissel Kobe Todoroki Stadium
11 Aug Vissel Kobe 4-0 Jubilo Iwata Kobe Wing Stadium
15 Aug Omiya Ardija 1-3 Vissel Kobe Saitama Stadium
19 Aug Vissel Kobe 0-1 Albirex Niigata Kobe Universiade Std.
25 Aug Oita Trinita 2-0 Vissel Kobe Oita "Big Eye" Stadium
29 Aug Vissel Kobe 1-2 Urawa Reds Kobe Wing Stadium
1 Sep FC Tokyo 3-1 Vissel Kobe Ajinomoto Stadium
15 Sep JEF United 4-2 Vissel Kobe Chiba "Fukuari" Std.
22 Sep Oita Trinita 2-0 Yokohama FC Oita "Big Eye" Stadium
29 Sep Vissel Kobe 1-0 Shimizu S-Pulse Kobe Wing Stadium
6 Oct Kashima Antlers 3-2 Vissel Kobe Kashima Stadium
20 Oct Vissel Kobe 3-0 Yokohama FC Kobe Wing Stadium
27 Oct Kashiwa Reysol 1-3 Vissel Kobe Kashiwa Stadium
10 Nov Vissel Kobe 4-1 Ventforet Kofu Kobe Wing Std.
18 Nov Sanfrecce Hiroshima 1-1 Vissel Kobe Hiroshima "Big Arch"
24 Nov Gamba Osaka 1-1 Vissel Kobe Expo70 ("Banpaku") Stadium
1 Dec Vissel Kobe 0-0 Yokohama Marinos Kobe Wing Stadium