Saturday, 04 December 2021

J.League Match Results: 2003

 

First Stage

Date Home . Visitor
22 Mar Kashima Antlers 3-1 Urawa Reds
5 Apr Kashiwa Reysol 1-2 Kashima Antlers
13 Apr Nagoya Grampus 1-0 Kashima Antlers
19 Apr Kashima Antlers 1-0 Tokyo Verdy
26 Apr Kashima Antlers 2-0 FC Tokyo
29 Apr Gamba Osaka 1-2 Kashima Antlers
5 May Kashima Antlers 1-3 Yokohama Marinos
10 May Oita Trinita 1-1 Kashima Antlers
17 May Kashima Antlers 0-2 JEF United
24 May Vegalta Sendai 0-2 Kashima Antlers
5 Jul Kashima Antlers 5-2 Jubilo Iwata
12 Jul Shimizu S-Pulse 2-0 Kashima Antlers
19 Jul Kashima Antlers 3-3 Vissel Kobe
27 Jul Kashima Antlers 0-1 Cerezo Osaka
2 Aug Kyoto Sanga 3-1 Kashima Antlers
 

Second Stage

Date Home . Visitor
16 Aug Kashima Antlers 1-0 Nagoya Grampus
24 Aug Tokyo Verdy 1-1 Kashima Antlers
30 Aug Kashima Antlers 1-0 Oita Trinita
7 Sep JEF United 2-3 Kashima Antlers
13 Sep Kashima Antlers 0-0 Vegalta Sendai
20 Sep Jubilo Iwata 1-1 Kashima Antlers
23 Sep Kashima Antlers 1-1 Kyoto Sanga
27 Sep Cerezo Osaka 1-1 Kashima Antlers
4 Oct FC Tokyo 5-1 Kashima Antlers
18 Oct Kashima Antlers 2 - 0 Shimizu S-Pulse
25 Oct Vissel Kobe 2-1 Kashima Antlers
8 Nov Kashima Antlers 2-2 Gamba Osaka
15 Nov Yokohama Marinos 1-2 Kashima Antlers
23 Nov Kashima Antlers 2-1 Kashiwa Reysol
29 Nov Urawa Reds 2-2 Kashima Antlers

 


First Stage

Date Home . Visitor
22 Mar Cerezo Osaka 0-1 Vissel Kobe
5 Apr Shimizu S-Pulse 4-5 Cerezo Osaka
12 Apr Cerezo Osaka 0-0 FC Tokyo
20 Apr Kashiwa Reysol 3-2 Cerezo Osaka
26 Apr Cerezo Osaka 6-4 Urawa Reds
29 Apr Oita Trinita 1-2 Cerezo Osaka
5 May Cerezo Osaka 1-3 JEF United
10 May Vegalta Sendai 1-2 Cerezo Osaka
17 May Cerezo Osaka 1-3 Jubilo Iwata
24 May Kyoto Sanga 2-4 Cerezo Osaka
6 Jul Cerezo Osaka 0-2 Tokyo Verdy
13 Jul Gamba Osaka 1-0 Cerezo Osaka
19 Jul Cerezo Osaka 1-4 Yokohama Marinos
27 Jul Kashima Antlers 0-1 Cerezo Osaka
2 Aug Cerezo Osaka 2-1 Nagoya Grampus
 

Second Stage

Date Home . Visitor
16 Aug FC Tokyo 2-1 Cerezo Osaka
23 Aug Cerezo Osaka 0-1 Kashiwa Reysol
30 Aug Cerezo Osaka 4-2 Vegalta Sendai
6 Sep Jubilo Iwata 2-2 Cerezo Osaka
13 Sep Cerezo Osaka 2-3 Kyoto Sanga
20 Sep Verdy Tokyo 4-2 Cerezo Osaka
23 Sep Nagoya Grampus 3-1 Cerezo Osaka
27 Sep Cerezo Osaka 1-1 Kashima Antlers
4 Oct Urawa Reds 3-0 Cerezo Osaka
19 Oct Cerezo Osaka 0 - 2 Gamba Osaka
26 Oct Yokohama Marinos 2-2 Cerezo Osaka
8 Nov Cerezo Osaka 2-0 Oita Trinita
15 Nov JEF United 1-0 Cerezo Osaka
24 Nov Cerezo Osaka 5-1 Shimizu S-Pulse
29 Nov Vissel Kobe 0-4 Cerezo Osaka

 


First Stage

Date Home . Visitor
23 Mar Kyoto Sanga 2-3 Gamba Osaka
5 Apr Gamba Osaka 1-1 Jubilo Iwata
12 Apr Oita Trinita 3-2 Gamba Osaka
19 Apr Gamba Osaka 3-3 JEF United
26 Apr Vegalta Sendai 0-2 Gamba Osaka
29 Apr Gamba Osaka 1-2 Kashima Antlers
5 May FC Tokyo 1-0 Gamba Osaka
10 May Gamba Osaka 2-3 Kashiwa Reysol
17 May Urawa Reds 4-4 Gamba Osaka
25 May Gamba Osaka 1-0 Shimizu S-Pulse
5 Jul Vissel Kobe 4-3 Gamba Osaka
13 Jul Gamba Osaka vs Cerezo Osaka
19 Jul Nagoya Grampus 1-1 Gamba Osaka
26 Jul Gamba Osaka 1-2 Yokohama Marinos
2 Aug Tokyo Verdy 2-3 Gamba Osaka
 

Second Stage

Date Home . Visitor
17 Aug Gamba Osaka 1-0 Oita Trinita
23 Aug JEF United 2-1 Gamba Osaka
30 Aug Kashiwa Reysol 1-1 Gamba Osaka
6 Sep Gamba Osaka 2-1 Urawa Reds
14 Sep Shimizu S-Pulse 1-1 Gamba Osaka
20 Sep Gamba Osaka 2-2 Vissel Kobe
23 Sep Gamba Osaka 2-2 Tokyo Verdy
27 Sep Yokohama Marinos 1-0 Gamba Osaka
4 Oct Gamba Osaka 0-1 Vegalta Sendai
19 Oct Cerezo Osaka 0 - 2 Gamba Osaka
25 Oct Gamba Osaka 3-1 Nagoya Grampus
8 Nov Kashima Antlers 2-2 Gamba Osaka
15 Nov Gamba Osaka 1-0 FC Tokyo
22 Nov Jubilo Iwata 2-1 Gamba Osaka
29 Nov Gamba Osaka 5-1 Kyoto Sanga

 


First Stage

Date Home . Visitor
22 Mar Nagoya Grampus 2-2 Shimizu S-Pulse
6 Apr Urawa Reds 0-0 Nagoya Grampus
13 Apr Nagoya Grampus 1-0 Kashima Antlers
19 Apr FC Tokyo 1-1 Nagoya Grampus
26 Apr Nagoya Grampus 1-1 Kashiwa Reysol
29 Apr Yokohama Marinos 0-0 Nagoya Grampus
5 May Nagoya Grampus 2-1 Oita Trinita
10 May JEF Ichihara 1-2 Nagoya Grampus
18 May Nagoya Grampus 2-1 Vegalta Sendai
24 May Jubilo Iwata 1-1 Nagoya Grampus
5 Jul Nagoya Grampus 1-1 Kyoto Sanga
12 Jul Vissel Kobe 0-3 Nagoya Grampus
19 Jul Nagoya Grampus 1-1 Gamba Osaka
26 Jul Nagoya Grampus 1-4 Tokyo Verdy
2 Aug Cerezo Osaka 2-1 Nagoya Grampus
 

Second Stage

Date Home . Visitor
16 Aug Kashima Antlers 1-0 Nagoya Grampus
23 Aug Nagoya Grampus 3-2 FC Tokyo
30 Aug Nagoya Grampus 1-3 JEF United
6 Sep Vegalta Sendai 0-3 Nagoya Grampus
13 Sep Nagoya Grampus 2-2 Jubilo Iwata
20 Sep Kyoto Sanga 1-2 Nagoya Grampus
23 Sep Nagoya Grampus 3-1 Cerezo Osaka
28 Sep Tokyo Verdy 4-4 Nagoya Grampus
4 Oct Kashiwa Reysol 2-2 Nagoya Grampus
18 Oct Nagoya Grampus 1-2 Vissel Kobe
25 Oct Gamba Osaka 3-1 Nagoya Grampus
9 Nov Nagoya Grampus 3-2 Yokohama Marinos
15 Nov Oita Trinita 0-0 Nagoya Grampus
22 Nov Nagoya Grampus 4-1 Urawa Reds
29 Nov Shimizu S-Pulse 2-1 Nagoya Grampus

 


First Stage

Date Home . Visitor
22 Mar JEF United 2-1 Tokyo Verdy
5 Apr Oita Trinita 0-4 JEF United
12 Apr JEF United 0-3 Vissel Kobe
19 Apr Gamba Osaka 3-3 JEF United
26 Apr JEF United 3-1 Yokohama Marinos
29 Apr JEF United 1-5 Kyoto Sanga
5 May Cerezo Osaka 1-3 JEF United
10 May JEF United 1-2 Nagoya Grampus
17 May Kashima Antlers 0-2 JEF United
24 May JEF United 0-0 FC Tokyo
5 Jul Kashiwa Reysol 0-2 JEF United
12 Jul JEF United 5-1 Vegalta Sendai
20 Jul Jubilo Iwata 2-2 JEF United
26 Jul Shimizu S-Pulse 3-0 JEF United
2 Aug JEF United 1-2 Urawa Reds
 

Second Stage

Date Home . Visitor
17 Aug Vissel Kobe 0-1 JEF United
23 Aug JEF United 2-1 Gamba Osaka
30 Aug Nagoya Grampus 1-3 JEF United
7 Sep JEF United 2-3 Kashima Antlers
13 Sep FC Tokyo 2-2 JEF United
20 Sep JEF United 1-1 Kashiwa Reysol
23 Sep Urawa Reds 2-2 JEF United
27 Sep JEF United 2-1 Shimizu S-Pulse
4 Oct Yokohama Marinos 1-0 JEF United
18 Oct Vegalta Sendai 1-2 JEF United
25 Oct JEF United 1-1 Jubilo Iwata
8 Nov Kyoto Sanga 3-2 JEF United
15 Nov JEF United 1-0 Cerezo Osaka
23 Nov JEF United 1-1 Oita Trinita
29 Nov Tokyo Verdy 0-2 JEF United

 


First Stage

Date Home . Visitor
21 Mar Jubilo Iwata 2-4 Yokohama Marinos
5 Apr Gamba Osaka 1-1 Jubilo Iwata
12 Apr Jubilo Iwata 1-0 Urawa Reds
19 Apr Shimizu S-Pulse 0-2 Jubilo Iwata
26 Apr Jubilo Iwata 1-0 Vissel Kobe
29 Apr Vegalta Sendai 1-1 Jubilo Iwata
5 May Jubilo Iwata 7-2 Tokyo Verdy
11 May Jubilo Iwata 5-5 Kyoto Sanga
17 May Cerezo Osaka 1-3 Jubilo Iwata
24 May Jubilo Iwata 1-1 Nagoya Grampus
5 Jul Kashima Antlers 5-2 Jubilo Iwata
13 Jul Oita Trinita vs Jubilo Iwata
20 Jul Jubilo Iwata 2-2 JEF Ichihara
26 Jul Kashiwa Reysol 0-1 Jubilo Iwata
2 Aug Jubilo Iwata 1-0 FC Tokyo
 

Second Stage

Date Home . Visitor
16 Aug Urawa Reds 3-1 Jubilo Iwata
23 Aug Jubilo Iwata 1-0 Shimizu S-Pulse
30 Aug Kyoto Sanga 1-0 Jubilo Iwata
6 Sep Jubilo Iwata 2-2 Cerezo Osaka
13 Sep Nagoya Grampus 2-2 Jubilo Iwata
20 Sep Jubilo Iwata 1-1 Kashima Antlers
23 Sep FC Tokyo 1-2 Jubilo Iwata
28 Sep Jubilo Iwata 1-1 Kashiwa Reysol
4 Oct Vissel Kobe 1-3 Jubilo Iwata
18 Oct Jubilo Iwata 2 - 0 Oita Trinita
25 Oct JEF United 1-1 Jubilo Iwata
8 Nov Jubilo Iwata 1-0 Vegalta Sendai
16 Nov Tokyo Verdy 1-2 Jubilo Iwata
22 Nov Jubilo Iwata 2-1 Gamba Osaka
29 Nov Yokohama Marinos 2-1 Jubilo Iwata

 


First Stage

Date Home . Visitor
21 Mar Jubilo Iwata 2-4 Yokohama Marinos
5 Apr Yokohama Marinos 1-1 Vegalta Sendai
12 Apr Tokyo Verdy 0-3 Yokohama Marinos
20 Apr Yokohama Marinos 1-0 Oita Trinita
26 Apr JEF Ichihara 3-1 Yokohama Marinos
29 Apr Yokohama Marinos 0-0 Nagoya Grampus
5 May Kashima Antlers 1-3 Yokohama Marinos
10 May Yokohama Marinos 2-1 FC Tokyo
17 May Kashiwa Reysol 3-1 Yokohama Marinos
25 May Yokohama Marinos 0-1 Urawa Reds
5 Jul Shimizu S-Pulse 0-1 Yokohama Marinos
12 Jul Yokohama Marinos 2-1 Kyoto Sanga
19 Jul Cerezo Osaka 1-4 Yokohama Marinos
26 Jul Gamba Osaka 1-2 Yokohama Marinos
2 Aug Yokohama Marinos 3-0 Vissel Kobe
 

Second Stage

Date Home . Visitor
16 Aug Yokohama Marinos 2-2 Tokyo Verdy
23 Aug Oita Trinita 1-1 Yokohama Marinos
30 Aug FC Tokyo 4-1 Yokohama Marinos
6 Sep Yoko. Marinos 1-0 Kashiwa Reysol
13 Sep Urawa Reds 0-3 Yokohama Marinos
20 Sep Yokohama Marinos 5-1 Shimizu S-Pulse
23 Sep Vissel Kobe 1-1 Yokohama Marinos
27 Sep Yoko. Marinos 1-0 Gamba Osaka
4 Oct Yokohama Marinos 1-0 JEF United
18 Oct Kyoto Sanga 0-0 Yokohama Marinos
26 Oct Yokohama Marinos 2-2 Cerezo Osaka
9 Nov Nagoya Grampus 3-2 Yokohama Marinos
15 Nov Yokohama Marinos 1-2 Kashima Antlers
22 Nov Vegalta Sendai 0-4 Yokohama Marinos
29 Nov Yokohama Marinos 2-1 Jubilo Iwata

 


First Stage

Date Home . Visitor
22 Mar Kashima Antlers 3-1 Urawa Reds
6 Apr Urawa Reds 0-0 Nagoya Grampus
12 Apr Jubilo Iwata 1-0 Urawa Reds
19 Apr Urawa Reds 2-0 Kyoto Sanga
26 Apr Cerezo Osaka 6-4 Urawa Reds
29 Apr Tokyo Verdy 0-2 Urawa Reds
5 May Urawa Reds 1-0 Shimizu S-Pulse
11 May Vissel Kobe 3-2 Urawa Reds
17 May Urawa Reds 4-4 Gamba Osaka
25 May Yokohama Marinos 0-1 Urawa Reds
5 Jul Urawa Reds 2-1 Oita Trinita
12 Jul Urawa Reds 0-1 FC Tokyo
20 Jul Kashiwa Reysol 1-1 Urawa Reds
26 Jul Urawa Reds 3-2 Vegalta Sendai
2 Aug JEF United 1-2 Urawa Reds
 

Second Stage

Date Home . Visitor
16 Aug Urawa Reds 3-1 Jubilo Iwata
23 Aug Kyoto Sanga 0-0 Urawa Reds
30 Aug Urawa Reds 2-0 Vissel Kobe
6 Sep Gamba Osaka 2-1 Urawa Reds
13 Sep Urawa Reds 0-3 Yokohama Marinos
20 Sep Oita Trinita 1-3 Urawa Reds
23 Sep Urawa Reds 2-2 JEF United
27 Sep Vegalta Sendai 1-6 Urawa Reds
4 Oct Urawa Reds 3-0 Cerezo Osaka
18 Oct FC Tokyo 1-1 Urawa Reds
26 Oct Urawa Reds 0-0 Kashiwa Reysol
8 Nov Urawa Reds 5-1 Tokyo Verdy
15 Nov Shimizu S-Pulse 1-0 Urawa Reds
22 Nov Nagoya Grampus 4-1 Urawa Reds
29 Nov Urawa Reds 2-2 Kashima Antlers

 


First Stage

Date Home . Visitor
22 Mar FC Tokyo 2-1 Kashiwa Reysol
5 Apr Kashiwa Reysol 1-2 Kashima Antlers
12 Apr Kyoto Sanga 0-1 Kashiwa Reysol
20 Apr Kashiwa Reysol 3-2 Cerezo Osaka
26 Apr Nagoya Grampus 1-1 Kashiwa Reysol
29 Apr Shimizu S-Pulse 0-2 Kashiwa Reysol
5 May Kashiwa Reysol 0-1 Vissel Kobe
10 May Gamba Osaka 2-3 Kashiwa Reysol
17 May Kashiwa Reysol 3-1 Yokohama Marinos
24 May Oita Trinita 0-0 Kashiwa Reysol
5 Jul Kashiwa Reysol 0-2 JEF Ichihara
12 Jul Tokyo Verdy 3-1 Kashiwa Reysol
20 Jul Kashiwa Reysol 1-1 Urawa Reds
26 Jul Kashiwa Reysol 0-1 Jubilo Iwata
2 Aug Vegalta Sendai 1-2 Kashiwa Reysol
 

Second Stage

Date Home . Visitor
16 Aug Kashiwa Reysol 2-1 Kyoto Sanga
23 Aug Cerezo Osaka 0-1 Kashiwa Reysol
30 Aug Kashiwa Reysol 1-1 Gamba Osaka
6 Sep Yokohama Marinos 1-0 Kashiwa Reysol
13 Sep Kashiwa Reysol 0-0 Oita Trinita
20 Sep JEF Ichihara 1-1 Kashiwa Reysol
23 Sep Kashiwa Reysol 1-0 Vegalta Sendai
28 Sep Jubilo Iwata 1-1 Kashiwa Reysol
4 Oct Kashiwa Reysol 2-2 Nagoya Grampus
19 Oct Kashiwa Reysol 0 - 2 Tokyo Verdy
26 Oct Urawa Reds 0-0 Kashiwa Reysol
8 Nov Kashiwa Reysol 2-3 Shimizu S-Pulse
15 Nov Vissel Kobe 2-2 Kashiwa Reysol
23 Nov Kashima Antlers 2-1 Kashiwa Reysol
29 Nov Kashiwa Reysol 2-4 FC Tokyo

 


First Stage

Date Home . Visitor
23 Mar Kyoto Sanga 2-3 Gamba Osaka
6 Apr Vissel Kobe 0-2 Kyoto Sanga
12 Apr Kyoto Sanga 0-1 Kashiwa Reysol
19 Apr Urawa Reds 2-0 Kyoto Sanga
26 Apr Kyoto Sanga 0-3 Shimizu S-Pulse
29 Apr JEF United 1-5 Kyoto Sanga
5 May Kyoto Sanga 1-0 Vegalta Sendai
11 May Jubilo Iwata 5-5 Kyoto Sanga
17 May Kyoto Sanga 2-5 Tokyo Verdy
24 May Kyoto Sanga 2-4 Cerezo Osaka
5 Jul Nagoya Grampus 1-1 Kyoto Sanga
12 Jul Yokohama Marinos 2-1 Kyoto Sanga
19 Jul Kyoto Sanga 0-2 Oita Trinita
27 Jul FC Tokyo 1-0 Kyoto Sanga
2 Aug Kyoto Sanga 3-1 Kashima Antlers
 

Second Stage

Date Home . Visitor
16 Aug Kashiwa Reysol 2-1 Kyoto Sanga
23 Aug Kyoto Sanga 0-0 Urawa Reds
30 Aug Kyoto Sanga 1-0 Jubilo Iwata
6 Sep Verdy Tokyo 4-1 Kyoto Sanga
13 Sep Cerezo Osaka 2-3 Kyoto Sanga
20 Sep Kyoto Sanga 1-2 Nagoya Grampus
23 Sep Kashima Antlers 1-1 Kyoto Sanga
27 Sep Kyoto Sanga 1-1 FC Tokyo
5 Oct Shimizu S-Pulse 1-0 Kyoto Sanga
18 Oct Kyoto Sanga 0-0 Yokohama Marinos
25 Oct Oita Trinita 1-0 Kyoto Sanga
8 Nov Kyoto Sanga 3-2 JEF United
16 Nov Vegalta Sendai 3-1 Kyoto Sanga
22 Nov Kyoto Sanga 0-2 Vissel Kobe
29 Nov Gamba Osaka 5-1 Kyoto Sanga

 


First Stage

Date Home . Visitor
22 Mar Nagoya Grampus 2-2 Shimizu S-Pulse
5 Apr Shimizu S-Pulse 4-5 Cerezo Osaka
13 Apr Vegalta Sendai 3-1 Shimizu S-Pulse
19 Apr Shimizu S-Pulse 0-2 Jubilo Iwata
26 Apr Kyoto Sanga 0-3 Shimizu S-Pulse
29 Apr Shimizu S-Pulse 0-2 Kashiwa Reysol
5 May Urawa Reds 1-0 Shimizu S-Pulse
10 May Tokyo Verdy 1-2 Shimizu S-Pulse
17 May Shimizu S-Pulse 3-0 Vissel Kobe
25 May Gamba Osaka 1-0 Shimizu S-Pulse
5 Jul Shimizu S-Pulse 01 Yokohama Marinos
12 Jul Shimizu S-Pulse 2-0 Kashima Antlers
19 Jul FC Tokyo 0-0 Shimizu S-Pulse
26 Jul Shimizu S-Pulse 3-0 JEF United
2 Aug Oita Trinita 0-0 Shimizu S-Pulse
 

Second Stage

Date Home . Visitor
16 Aug Shimizu S-Pulse 2-2 Vegalta Sendai
23 Aug Jubilo Iwata 1-0 Shimizu S-Pulse
30 Aug Shimizu S-Pulse 3-1 Tokyo Verdy
6 Sep Vissel Kobe 1-2 Shimizu S-Pulse
14 Sep Shimizu S-Pulse 1-1 Gamba Osaka
20 Sep Yokohama Marinos 5-1 Shimizu S-Pulse
23 Sep Shimizu S-Pulse 0-0 Oita Trinita
27 Sep JEF United 2-1 Shimizu S-Pulse
5 Oct Shimizu S-Pulse 1-0 Kyoto Sanga
18 Oct Kashima Antlers 2 - 0 Shimizu S-Pulse
25 Oct Shimizu S-Pulse 1-3 FC Tokyo
8 Nov Kashiwa Reysol 2-3 Shimizu S-Pulse
15 Nov Shimizu S-Pulse 1-0 Urawa Reds
24 Nov Cerezo Osaka 5-1 Shimizu S-Pulse
29 Nov Shimizu S-Pulse 2-1 Nagoya Grampus

 


First Stage

Date Home . Visitor
22 Mar FC Tokyo 2-1 Kashiwa Reysol
5 Apr Tokyo Verdy 2-1 FC Tokyo
12 Apr Cerezo Osaka 0-0 FC Tokyo
19 Apr FC Tokyo 1-1 Nagoya Grampus
26 Apr Kashima Antlers 2-0 FC Tokyo
29 Apr Vissel Kobe 0-1 FC Tokyo
5 May FC Tokyo 1-0 Gamba Osaka
10 May Yokohama Marinos 2-1 FC Tokyo
17 May FC Tokyo 2-1 Oita Trinita
17 May JEF United 0-0 FC Tokyo
6 Jul FC Tokyo 2-0 Vegalta Sendai
12 Jul Urawa Reds 0-1 FC Tokyo
19 Jul FC Tokyo 0-0 Shimizu S-Pulse
27 Jul FC Tokyo 1-0 Kyoto Sanga
2 Aug Jubilo Iwata 1-0 FC Tokyo
 

Second Stage

Date Home . Visitor
16 Aug FC Tokyo 2-1 Cerezo Osaka
23 Aug Nagoya Grampus 3-2 FC Tokyo
30 Aug FC Tokyo 4-1 Yokohama Marinos
7 Sep Oita Trinita 0-0 FC Tokyo
13 Sep FC Tokyo 2-2 JEF United
20 Sep Vegalta Sendai 2-2 FC Tokyo
23 Sep FC Tokyo 1-2 Jubilo Iwata
27 Sep Kyoto Sanga 1-1 FC Tokyo
4 Oct FC Tokyo 5-1 Kashima Antlers
18 Oct FC Tokyo 1-1 Urawa Reds
25 Oct Shimizu S-Pulse 1-3 FC Tokyo
9 Nov FC Tokyo 4-1 Vissel Kobe
15 Nov Gamba Osaka 1-0 FC Tokyo
22 Nov FC Tokyo 1-1 Tokyo Verdy
29 Nov Kashiwa Reysol 2-4 FC Tokyo

 


First Stage

Date Home . Visitor
22 Mar Vegalta Sendai 1-0 Oita Trinita
5 Apr Oita Trinita 0-4 JEF Ichihara
12 Apr Oita Trinita 3-2 Gamba Osaka
20 Apr Yokohama Marinos 1-0 Oita Trinita
26 Apr Tokyo Verdy 0-2 Oita Trinita
29 Apr Oita Trinita 1-2 Cerezo Osaka
5 May Nagoya Grampus 2-1 Oita Trinita
10 May Oita Trinita 1-1 Kashima Antlers
17 May FC Tokyo 2-1 Oita Trinita
24 May Oita Trinita 0-0 Kashiwa Reysol
5 Jul Urawa Reds 2-1 Oita Trinita
13 Jul Oita Trinita vs Jubilo Iwata
19 Jul Kyoto Sanga 0-2 Oita Trinita
26 Jul Vissel Kobe 0-8 Oita Trinita
2 Aug Oita Trinita 0-0 Shimizu S-Pulse
 

Second Stage

Date Home . Visitor
17 Aug Gamba Osaka 1-0 Oita Trinita
23 Aug Oita Trinita 1-1 Yokohama Marinos
30 Aug Kashima Antlers 1-0 Oita Trinita
7 Sep Oita Trinita 0-0 FC Tokyo
13 Sep Kashiwa Reysol 0-0 Oita Trinita
20 Sep Oita Trinita 1-3 Urawa Reds
23 Sep Shimizu S-Pulse 0-0 Oita Trinita
27 Sep Oita Trinita 2-2 Vissel Kobe
5 Oct Oita Trinita 0-2 Tokyo Verdy
18 Oct Jubilo Iwata 2 - 0 Oita Trinita
25 Oct Oita Trinita 1-0 Kyoto Sanga
8 Nov Cerezo Osaka 2-0 Oita Trinita
15 Nov Oita Trinita 0-0 Nagoya Grampus
23 Nov JEF United 1-1 Oita Trinita
29 Nov Oita Trinita 1-1 Vegalta Sendai

 


First Stage

Date Home . Visitor
22 Mar Vegalta Sendai 1-0 Oita Trinita
5 Apr Yokohama Marinos 1-1 Vegalta Sendai
13 Apr Vegalta Sendai 3-1 Shimizu S-Pulse
19 Apr Vissel Kobe 1-2 Vegalta Sendai
26 Apr Vegalta Sendai 0-2 Gamba Osaka
29 Apr Vegalta Sendai 1-1 Jubilo Iwata
5 May Kyoto Sanga 1-0 Vegalta Sendai
10 May Vegalta Sendai 1-2 Cerezo Osaka
18 May Nagoya Grampus 2-1 Vegalta Sendai
24 May Vegalta Sendai 0-2 Kashima Antlers
6 Jul FC Tokyo 2-0 Vegalta Sendai
12 Jul JEF Ichihara 5-1 Vegalta Sendai
19 Jul Vegalta Sendai 3-3 Tokyo Verdy
26 Jul Urawa Reds 3-2 Vegalta Sendai
2 Aug Vegalta Sendai 1-2 Kashiwa Reysol
 

Second Stage

Date Home . Visitor
16 Aug Shimizu S-Pulse 2-2 Vegalta Sendai
24 Aug Vegalta Sendai 1-1 Vissel Kobe
30 Aug Cerezo Osaka 4-2 Vegalta Sendai
6 Sep Vegalta Sendai 0-3 Nagoya Grampus
13 Sep Kashima Antlers 0-0 Vegalta Sendai
20 Sep Vegalta Sendai 2-2 FC Tokyo
23 Sep Kashiwa Reysol 1-0 Vegalta Sendai
27 Sep Vegalta Sendai 1-6 Urawa Reds
4 Oct Gamba Osaka 0-1 Vegalta Sendai
18 Oct Vegalta Sendai 1 - 2 JEF United
25 Oct Tokyo Verdy 0-0 Vegalta Sendai
8 Nov Jubilo Iwata 1-0 Vegalta Sendai
16 Nov Vegalta Sendai 3-1 Kyoto Sanga
22 Nov Vegalta Sendai 0-4 Yokohama Marinos
29 Nov Oita Trinita 1-1 Vegalta Sendai

 


First Stage

Date Home . Visitor
22 Mar JEF United 2-1 Tokyo Verdy
5 Apr Tokyo Verdy 2-1 FC Tokyo
12 Apr Tokyo Verdy 0-3 Yokohama Marinos
19 Apr Kashima Antlers 1-0 Tokyo Verdy
26 Apr Tokyo Verdy 0-2 Oita Trinita
29 Apr Tokyo Verdy 0-2 Urawa Reds
5 May Jubilo Iwata 7-2 Tokyo Verdy
10 May Tokyo Verdy 1-2 Shimizu S-Pulse
17 May Kyoto Sanga 2-5 Tokyo Verdy
24 May Tokyo Verdy 3-2 Vissel Kobe
6 Jul Cerezo Osaka 0-2 Tokyo Verdy
12 Jul Tokyo Verdy 3-1 Kashiwa Reysol
19 Jul Vegalta Sendai 3-3 Tokyo Verdy
26 Jul Nagoya Grampus 1-4 Tokyo Verdy
2 Aug Tokyo Verdy 2-3 Gamba Osaka
 

Second Stage

Date Home . Visitor
16 Aug Yokohama Marinos 2-2 Tokyo Verdy
24 Aug Tokyo Verdy 1-1 Kashima Antlers
30 Aug Shimizu S-Pulse 3-1 Tokyo Verdy
6 Sep Verdy Tokyo 4-1 Kyoto Sanga
13 Sep Vissel Kobe 0-3 Tokyo Verdy
20 Sep Verdy Tokyo 4-2 Cerezo Osaka
23 Sep Gamba Osaka 2-2 Tokyo Verdy
28 Sep Tokyo Verdy 4-4 Nagoya Grampus
5 Oct Oita Trinita 0-2 Tokyo Verdy
19 Oct Kashiwa Reysol 0 - 2 Tokyo Verdy
25 Oct Tokyo Verdy 0-0 Vegalta Sendai
8 Nov Urawa Reds 5-1 Tokyo Verdy
16 Nov Tokyo Verdy 1-2 Jubilo Iwata
22 Nov FC Tokyo 1-1 Tokyo Verdy
29 Nov Tokyo Verdy 0-2 JEF United

 


First Stage

Date Home . Visitor
22 Mar Cerezo Osaka 0-1 Vissel Kobe
6 Apr Vissel Kobe 0-2 Kyoto Sanga
12 Apr JEF Ichihara 0-3 Vissel Kobe
19 Apr Vissel Kobe 1-2 Vegalta Sendai
26 Apr Jubilo Iwata 1-0 Vissel Kobe
29 Apr Vissel Kobe 0-1 FC Tokyo
5 May Kashiwa Reysol 0-1 Vissel Kobe
11 May Vissel Kobe 3-2 Urawa Reds
17 May Shimizu S-Pulse 3-0 Vissel Kobe
24 May Tokyo Verdy 3-2 Vissel Kobe
5 Jul Vissel Kobe 4-3 Gamba Osaka
12 Jul Vissel Kobe 0-3 Nagoya Grampus
19 Jul Kashima Antlers 3-3 Vissel Kobe
26 Jul Vissel Kobe 0-8 Oita Trinita
2 Aug Yokohama Marinos 3-0 Vissel Kobe
 

Second Stage

Date Home . Visitor
17 Aug Vissel Kobe 0-1 JEF Ichihara
24 Aug Vegalta Sendai 1-1 Vissel Kobe
30 Aug Urawa Reds 2-0 Vissel Kobe
6 Sep Vissel Kobe 1-2 Shimizu S-Pulse
13 Sep Vissel Kobe 0-3 Tokyo Verdy
20 Sep Gamba Osaka 2-2 Vissel Kobe
23 Sep Vissel Kobe 1-1 Yokohama Marinos
27 Sep Oita Trinita 2-2 Vissel Kobe
4 Oct Vissel Kobe 1-3 Jubilo Iwata
18 Oct Nagoya Grampus 1-2 Vissel Kobe
25 Oct Tokyo Verdy 0-0 Vegalta Sendai
8 Nov Urawa Reds 5-1 Tokyo Verdy
16 Nov Tokyo Verdy 1-2 Jubilo Iwata
22 Nov FC Tokyo 1-1 Tokyo Verdy
29 Nov Tokyo Verdy 0-2 JEF United