Saturday, 04 December 2021

J.League Match Results: 1996

 

Home . Visitor
Jubilo Iwata 3-0 Avispa Fukuoka
Avispa Fukuoka 1-2 (ET) Urawa Reds
Nagoya Grampus 3-1 Avispa Fukuoka
Avispa Fukuoka 1-2 (ET) Verdy Kawasaki
JEF United Ichihara 0-1 Avispa Fukuoka
Avispa Fukuoka 2-4 Kashima Antlers
Cerezo Osaka 1-2 Avispa Fukuoka
Avispa Fukuoka 3 - 4 Yokohama Flugels
Shimizu S-Pulse 0 - 2 Avispa Fukuoka
Kyoto Purple Sanga 0 - 3 Avispa Fukuoka
Avispa Fukuoka 0 - 2 Sanfrecce Hiroshima
Avispa Fukuoka 0 - 4 Bellmare Hiratsuka
Kashiwa Reysol 5 - 2 Avispa Fukuoka
Gamba Osaka 3 - 0 Avispa Fukuoka
Avispa Fukuoka 0 - 1 Yokohama Marinos
Bellmare Hiratsuka 1 - 4 Avispa Fukuoka
Avispa Fukuoka 4 - 5 (ET) Kashiwa Reysol
Avispa Fukuoka 1 - 0 Gamba Osaka
Yokohama Marinos 0 - 0 (3-1) Avispa Fukuoka
Avispa Fukuoka 1 - 3 Jubilo Iwata
Urawa Reds 1 - 1 (3-2) Avispa Fukuoka
Avispa Fukuoka 1 - 3 Nagoya Grampus
Verdy Kawasaki 1 - 2 (ET) Avispa Fukuoka
Avispa Fukuoka 3 - 2 JEF United Ichihara
Kashima Antlers 3 - 1 Avispa Fukuoka
Avispa Fukuoka 0 - 1 Cerezo Osaka
Yokohama Flugels 3 - 1 Avispa Fukuoka
Avispa Fukuoka 1 - 3 Shimizu S-Pulse
Sanfrecce Hiroshima 2 - 4 Avispa Fukuoka
Avispa Fukuoka 0 - 2 Kyoto Purple Sanga

Home . Visitor
Kashima Antlers 4-1 Shimizu S-Pulse
Sanfrecce Hiroshima 1-2 (ET) Kashima Antlers
Kashima Antlers 5-1 Kyoto Purple Sanga
Bellmare Hiratsuka 1-0 (ET) Kashima Antlers
Kashima Antlers 5-1 Kashiwa Reysol
Avispa Fukuoka 2-4 Kashima Antlers
Kashima Antlers 3-1 Yokohama Marinos
Jubilo Iwata 2 - 2 (4-3) Kashima Antlers
Kashima Antlers 1 - 0 Urawa Reds
Kashima Antlers 2 - 1 Verdy Kawasaki
Nagoya Grampus 3 - 1 Kashima Antlers
JEF United Ichihara 3 - 2 Kashima Antlers
Kashima Antlers 4 - 0 Gamba Osaka
Kashima Antlers 1 - 0 (ET) Cerezo Osaka
Yokohama Flugels 1 - 1 (6-5) Kashima Antlers
Kashima Antlers 2 - 0 JEF United Ichihara
Gamba Osaka 0 - 1 Kashima Antlers
Cerezo Osaka 2 - 4 Kashima Antlers
Kashima Antlers 2 - 1 Yokohama Flugels
Shimizu S-Pulse 0 - 2 Kashima Antlers
Kashima Antlers 1 - 1 (8-9) Sanfrecce Hiroshima
Kyoto Purple Sanga 1 - 0 Kashima Antlers
Kashima Antlers 2 - 0 Bellmare Hiratsuka
Kashiwa Reysol 1 - 0 Kashima Antlers
Kashima Antlers 3 - 1 Avispa Fukuoka
Yokohama Marinos 0 - 1 Kashima Antlers
Kashima Antlers 2 - 2 (4-3) Jubilo Iwata
Urawa Reds 0 - 0 (4-5) Kashima Antlers
Kashima Antlers 4 - 2 Nagoya Grampus
Verdy Kawasaki 5 - 0 Kashima Antlers

Home . Visitor
Nagoya Grampus 4-1 Bellmare Hiratsuka
Bellmare Hiratsuka 0-4 Verdy Kawasaki
JEF United Ichihara 0-2 Bellmare Hiratsuka
Bellmare Hiratsuka 1-0 (ET) Kashima Antlers
Cerezo Osaka 2-3 (ET) Bellmare Hiratsuka
Bellmare Hiratsuka 0-4 Yokohama Flugels
Shimizu S-Pulse 5-1 Bellmare Hiratsuka
Bellmare Hiratsuka 0 - 1 (ET) Sanfrecce Hiroshima
Kyoto Purple Sanga 0 - 2 Bellmare Hiratsuka
Bellmare Hiratsuka 0 - 1 Kashiwa Reysol
Gamba Osaka 2-1 (ET) Bellmare Hiratsuka
Avispa Fukuoka 0 - 4 Bellmare Hiratsuka
Bellmare Hiratsuka 0 - 2 Yokohama Marinos
Jubilo Iwata 3 - 4 Bellmare Hiratsuka
Bellmare Hiratsuka 5 - 3 Urawa Reds
Bellmare Hiratsuka 1 - 4 Avispa Fukuoka
Yokohama Marinos 2 - 1 Bellmare Hiratsuka
Bellmare Hiratsuka 3 - 0 Jubilo Iwata
Urawa Reds 3 - 2 Bellmare Hiratsuka
Bellmare Hiratsuka 2 - 3 (ET) Nagoya Grampus
Verdy Kawasaki 1 - 0 Bellmare Hiratsuka
Bellmare Hiratsuka 0 - 4 JEF United Ichihara
Kashima Antlers 2 - 0 Bellmare Hiratsuka
Bellmare Hiratsuka 3 - 1 Cerezo Osaka
Yokohama Flugels 1 - 0 Bellmare Hiratsuka
Bellmare Hiratsuka 3 - 0 Shimizu S-Pulse
Sanfrecce Hiroshima 3 - 2 Bellmare Hiratsuka
Bellmare Hiratsuka 0 - 1 Kyoto Purple Sanga
Bellmare Hiratsuka 2 - 0 Gamba Osaka
Kashiwa Reysol 2 - 4 Bellmare Hiratsuka

Home . Visitor
Cerezo Osaka 0-2 Yokohama Flugels
Shimizu S-Pulse 2-1 Cerezo Osaka
Cerezo Osaka 1-2 (ET) Sanfrecce Hiroshima
Kyoto Purple Sanga 0-2 Cerezo Osaka
Cerezo Osaka 2-3 (ET) Bellmare Hiratsuka
Kashiwa Reysol 3-0 Cerezo Osaka
Cerezo Osaka 1-2 Avispa Fukuoka
Yokohama Marinos 3 - 0 Cerezo Osaka
Cerezo Osaka 2 - 1 Jubilo Iwata
Cerezo Osaka 3 - 2 (ET) Nagoya Grampus
Urawa Reds 0 - 0 (4-5) Cerezo Osaka
Verdy Kawasaki 1 - 2 (ET) Cerezo Osaka
Cerezo Osaka 2 - 3 JEF United Ichihara
Kashima Antlers 1 - 0 (ET) Cerezo Osaka
Cerezo Osaka 0 - 2 Gamba Osaka
Cerezo Osaka 2 - 4 Verdy Kawasaki
JEF United Ichihara 1 - 0 (ET) Cerezo Osaka
Cerezo Osaka 2 - 4 Kashima Antlers
Gamba Osaka 2 - 0 Cerezo Osaka
Yokohama Flugels 2 - 1 Cerezo Osaka
Cerezo Osaka 2 - 3 Shimizu S-Pulse
Sanfrecce Hiroshima 2 - 1 (ET) Cerezo Osaka
Cerezo Osaka 2 - 1 Kyoto Purple Sanga
Bellmare Hiratsuka 3 - 1 Cerezo Osaka
Cerezo Osaka 5 - 1 Kashiwa Reysol
Avispa Fukuoka 0 - 1 Cerezo Osaka
Cerezo Osaka 1 - 0 Yokohama Marinos
Jubilo Iwata 3 - 0 Cerezo Osaka
Cerezo Osaka 3 - 1 Urawa Reds
Nagoya Grampus 2 - 1 Cerezo Osaka

Home . Visitor
Cerezo Osaka 0-2 Yokohama Flugels
Gamba Osaka 0-1 Yokohama Flugels
Yokohama Flugels 1-0 (ET) Shimizu S-Pulse
Sanfrecce Hiroshima 0-1 (ET) Yokohama Flugels
Yokohama Flugels 3-0 Kyoto Purple Sanga
Bellmare Hiratsuka 0-4 Yokohama Flugels
Yokohama Flugels 2-1 Kashiwa Reysol
Avispa Fukuoka 3 - 4 Yokohama Flugels
Yokohama Flugels 1 - 2 (ET) Yokohama Marinos
Yokohama Flugels 1 - 4 Urawa Reds
Jubilo Iwata 2 - 3 Yokohama Flugels
Nagoya Grampus 2 - 3 Yokohama Flugels
Yokohama Flugels 4 - 3 (ET) Verdy Kawasaki
JEF United Ichihara 4 - 2 Yokohama Flugels
Yokohama Flugels 1 - 1 (6-5) Kashima Antlers
Yokohama Flugels 1 - 2 Nagoya Grampus
Verdy Kawasaki 3 - 2 Yokohama Flugels
Yokohama Flugels 2 - 0 JEF United Ichihara
Kashima Antlers 2 - 1 Yokohama Flugels
Yokohama Flugels 2 - 1 Cerezo Osaka
Yokohama Flugels 3 - 2 (ET) Gamba Osaka
Shimizu S-Pulse 4 - 2 Yokohama Flugels
Yokohama Flugels 2 - 0 Sanfrecce Hiroshima
Kyoto Purple Sanga 0 - 1 Yokohama Flugels
Yokohama Flugels 1 - 0 Bellmare Hiratsuka
Kashiwa Reysol 1 - 2 Yokohama Flugels
Yokohama Flugels 3 - 1 Avispa Fukuoka
Yokohama Marinos 1 - 2 Yokohama Flugels
Yokohama Flugels 1 - 2 Jubilo Iwata
Urawa Reds 3 - 0 Yokohama Flugels

Home . Visitor
Yokohama Marinos 1-2 Gamba Osaka
Gamba Osaka 0-1 Yokohama Flugels
Jubilo Iwata 2-0 Gamba Osaka
Gamba Osaka 2-2 (4-3) Shimizu S-Pulse
Urawa Reds 4-1 Gamba Osaka
Gamba Osaka 2-1 (ET) Sanfrecce Hiroshima
Nagoya Grampus 2-0 Gamba Osaka
Gamba Osaka 4 - 2 Kyoto Purple Sanga
Verdy Kawasaki 2 - 3 Gamba Osaka
JEF United Ichihara 2 - 1 Gamba Osaka
Gamba Osaka 2-1 (ET) Bellmare Hiratsuka
Gamba Osaka 1 - 7 Kashiwa Reysol
Kashima Antlers 4 - 0 Gamba Osaka
Gamba Osaka 3 - 0 Avispa Fukuoka
Cerezo Osaka 0 - 2 Gamba Osaka
Kashiwa Reysol 1 - 0 Gamba Osaka
Gamba Osaka 0 - 1 Kashima Antlers
Avispa Fukuoka 1 - 0 Gamba Osaka
Gamba Osaka 2 - 0 Cerezo Osaka
Gamba Osaka 4 - 5 (ET) Yokohama Marinos
Yokohama Flugels 3 - 2 (ET) Gamba Osaka
Gamba Osaka 0 - 1 Jubilo Iwata
Shimizu S-Pulse 3 - 2 (ET) Gamba Osaka
Gamba Osaka 1 - 0 (ET) Urawa Reds
Sanfrecce Hiroshima 2 - 0 Gamba Osaka
Gamba Osaka 0 - 3 Nagoya Grampus
Kyoto Purple Sanga 2 - 1 Gamba Osaka
Gamba Osaka 1 - 3 Verdy Kawasaki
Bellmare Hiratsuka 2 - 0 Gamba Osaka
Gamba Osaka 2 - 1 JEF United Ichihara

Home . Visitor
Nagoya Grampus 4-1 Bellmare Hiratsuka
Kashiwa Reysol 2-3 (ET) Nagoya Grampus
Nagoya Grampus 3-1 Avispa Fukuoka
Yokohama Marinos 0-1 Nagoya Grampus
Nagoya Grampus 1-2 Jubilo Iwata
Urawa Reds 0-2 Nagoya Grampus
Nagoya Grampus 2-0 Gamba Osaka
Nagoya Grampus 3 - 1 Verdy Kawasaki
JEF United Ichihara 3 - 0 Nagoya Grampus
Cerezo Osaka 3 - 2 (ET) Nagoya Grampus
Nagoya Grampus 3 - 1 Kashima Antlers
Nagoya Grampus 2 - 3 Yokohama Flugels
Shimizu S-Pulse 1 - 4 Nagoya Grampus
Nagoya Grampus 1 - 2 Sanfrecce Hiroshima
Kyoto Purple Sanga 2 - 3 Nagoya Grampus
Yokohama Flugels 1 - 2 Nagoya Grampus
Nagoya Grampus 2 - 1 Shimizu S-Pulse
Sanfrecce Hiroshima 2 - 3 Nagoya Grampus
Nagoya Grampus 3 - 0 Kyoto Purple Sanga
Bellmare Hiratsuka 2 - 3 (ET) Nagoya Grampus
Nagoya Grampus 1 - 2 (ET) Kashiwa Reysol
Avispa Fukuoka 1 - 3 Nagoya Grampus
Nagoya Grampus 2 - 0 Yokohama Marinos
Jubilo Iwata 0 - 2 Nagoya Grampus
Nagoya Grampus 0 - 1 Urawa Reds
Gamba Osaka 0 - 3 Nagoya Grampus
Verdy Kawasaki 1 - 0 Nagoya Grampus
Nagoya Grampus 1 - 1 (4-2) JEF United Ichihara
Kashima Antlers 4 - 2 Nagoya Grampus
Nagoya Grampus 2 - 1 Cerezo Osaka

Home . Visitor
JEF United Ichihara 0-1 Sanfrecce Hiroshima
Kyoto Purple Sanga 0-2 JEF United Ichihara
JEF United Ichihara 0-2 Bellmare Hiratsuka
Kashiwa Reysol 0-2 JEF United Ichihara
JEF United Ichihara 0-1 Avispa Fukuoka
Yokohama Marinos 2-1 JEF United Ichihara
JEF United Ichihara 2-4 Jubilo Iwata
Urawa Reds 1 - 0 JEF United Ichihara
JEF United Ichihara 3 - 0 Nagoya Grampus
JEF United Ichihara 2 - 1 Gamba Osaka
Verdy Kawasaki 2 - 1 (ET) JEF United Ichihara
JEF United Ichihara 3 - 2 Kashima Antlers
Cerezo Osaka 2 - 3 JEF United Ichihara
JEF United Ichihara 4 - 2 Yokohama Flugels
Shimizu S-Pulse 1 - 2 JEF United Ichihara
Kashima Antlers 2 - 0 JEF United Ichihara
JEF United Ichihara 1 - 0 (ET) Cerezo Osaka
Yokohama Flugels 2 - 0 JEF United Ichihara
JEF United Ichihara 0 - 1 (ET) Shimizu S-Pulse
Sanfrecce Hiroshima 3 - 4 JEF United Ichihara
JEF United Ichihara 1 - 0 Kyoto Purple Sanga
Bellmare Hiratsuka 0 - 4 JEF United Ichihara
JEF United Ichihara 2 - 3 Kashiwa Reysol
Avispa Fukuoka 3 - 2 JEF United Ichihara
JEF United Ichihara 1 - 2 Yokohama Marinos
Jubilo Iwata 2 - 1 JEF United Ichihara
JEF United Ichihara 1 - 0 Urawa Reds
Nagoya Grampus 1 - 1 (4-2) JEF United Ichihara
JEF United Ichihara 1 - 5 Verdy Kawasaki
Gamba Osaka 2 - 1 JEF United Ichihara

Home . Visitor
Jubilo Iwata 3-0 Avispa Fukuoka
Yokohama Marinos 0-1 (ET) Jubilo Iwata
Jubilo Iwata 2-0 Gamba Osaka
Jubilo Iwata 1-1 (3-4) Urawa Reds
Nagoya Grampus 1-2 Jubilo Iwata
Jubilo Iwata 2-1 Verdy Kawasaki
JEF United Ichihara 2-4 Jubilo Iwata
Jubilo Iwata 2 - 2 (4-3) Kashima Antlers
Cerezo Osaka 2 - 1 Jubilo Iwata
Shimizu S-Pulse 1 - 2 (ET) Jubilo Iwata
Jubilo Iwata 2 - 3 Yokohama Flugels
Jubilo Iwata 1 - 0 Sanfrecce Hiroshima
Kyoto Purple Sanga 1 - 2 (ET) Jubilo Iwata
Jubilo Iwata 3 - 4 Bellmare Hiratsuka
Kashiwa Reysol 4 - 0 Jubilo Iwata
Sanfrecce Hiroshima 0 - 3 Jubilo Iwata
Jubilo Iwata 2 - 1 Kyoto Purple Sanga
Bellmare Hiratsuka 3 - 0 Jubilo Iwata
Jubilo Iwata 2 - 3 (ET) Kashiwa Reysol
Avispa Fukuoka 1 - 3 Jubilo Iwata
Jubilo Iwata 1 - 0 Yokohama Marinos
Gamba Osaka 0 - 1 Jubilo Iwata
Urawa Reds 0 - 2 Jubilo Iwata
Jubilo Iwata 0 - 2 Nagoya Grampus
Verdy Kawasaki 0 - 1 Jubilo Iwata
Jubilo Iwata 2 - 1 JEF United Ichihara
Kashima Antlers 2 - 2 (4-3) Jubilo Iwata
Jubilo Iwata 3 - 0 Cerezo Osaka
Yokohama Flugels 1 - 2 Jubilo Iwata
Jubilo Iwata 1 - 2 Shimizu S-Pulse

Home . Visitor
Yokohama Marinos 1-2 Gamba Osaka
Yokohama Marinos 0-1 (ET) Jubilo Iwata
Urawa Reds 2-0 Yokohama Marinos
Yokohama Marinos 0-1 Nagoya Grampus
Verdy Kawasaki 3-2 (ET) Yokohama Marinos
Yokohama Marinos 2-1 JEF United Ichihara
Kashima Antlers 3-1 Yokohama Marinos
Yokohama Marinos 3 - 0 Cerezo Osaka
Yokohama Flugels 1 - 2 (ET) Yokohama Marinos
Sanfrecce Hiroshima 0 - 3 Yokohama Marinos
Yokohama Marinos 1 - 2 Shimizu S-Pulse
Yokohama Marinos 1 - 0 Kyoto Purple Sanga
Bellmare Hiratsuka 0 - 2 Yokohama Marinos
Yokohama Marinos 1 - 2 Kashiwa Reysol
Avispa Fukuoka 0 - 1 Yokohama Marinos
Kyoto Purple Sanga 0 - 3 Yokohama Marinos
Yokohama Marinos 2 - 1 Bellmare Hiratsuka
Kashiwa Reysol 4 - 0 Yokohama Marinos
Yokohama Marinos 0 - 0 (3-1) Avispa Fukuoka
Gamba Osaka 4 - 5 (ET) Yokohama Marinos
Jubilo Iwata 1 - 0 Yokohama Marinos
Yokohama Marinos 0 - 1 Urawa Reds
Nagoya Grampus 2 - 0 Yokohama Marinos
Yokohama Marinos 1 - 3 Verdy Kawasaki
JEF United Ichihara 1 - 2 Yokohama Marinos
Yokohama Marinos 0 - 1 Kashima Antlers
Cerezo Osaka 1 - 0 Yokohama Marinos
Yokohama Marinos 1 - 2 Yokohama Flugels
Shimizu S-Pulse 0 - 2 Yokohama Marinos
Yokohama Marinos 3 - 1 Sanfrecce Hiroshima

Home . Visitor
Verdy Kawasaki 1-0 Kyoto Purple Sanga
Kyoto Purple Sanga 0-2 JEF United Ichihara
Kashima Antlers 5-1 Kyoto Purple Sanga
Kyoto Purple Sanga 0-2 Cerezo Osaka
Yokohama Flugels 3-0 Kyoto Purple Sanga
Kyoto Purple Sanga 1-5 Shimizu S-Pulse
Sanfrecce Hiroshima 3-0 Kyoto Purple Sanga
Gamba Osaka 4 - 2 Kyoto Purple Sanga
Kyoto Purple Sanga 0 - 2 Bellmare Hiratsuka
Kyoto Purple Sanga 0 - 3 Avispa Fukuoka
Kashiwa Reysol 2 - 0 Kyoto Purple Sanga
Yokohama Marinos 1 - 0 Kyoto Purple Sanga
Kyoto Purple Sanga 1 - 2 (ET) Jubilo Iwata
Urawa Reds 1 - 0 (ET) Kyoto Purple Sanga
Kyoto Purple Sanga 2 - 3 Nagoya Grampus
Kyoto Purple Sanga 0 - 3 Yokohama Marinos
Jubilo Iwata 2 - 1 Kyoto Purple Sanga
Kyoto Purple Sanga 1 - 0 Urawa Reds
Nagoya Grampus 3 - 0 Kyoto Purple Sanga
Kyoto Purple Sanga 2 - 0 Verdy Kawasaki
JEF United Ichihara 1 - 0 Kyoto Purple Sanga
Kyoto Purple Sanga 1 - 0 Kashima Antlers
Cerezo Osaka 2 - 1 Kyoto Purple Sanga
Kyoto Purple Sanga 0 - 1 Yokohama Flugels
Shimizu S-Pulse 0 - 2 Kyoto Purple Sanga
Kyoto Purple Sanga 2 - 1 (ET) Sanfrecce Hiroshima
Kyoto Purple Sanga 2 - 1 Gamba Osaka
Bellmare Hiratsuka 0 - 1 Kyoto Purple Sanga
Kyoto Purple Sanga 0 - 1 Kashiwa Reysol
Avispa Fukuoka 0 - 2 Kyoto Purple Sanga

Home . Visitor
Urawa Reds 2-1 Kashiwa Reysol
Avispa Fukuoka 1-2 (ET) Urawa Reds
Urawa Reds 2-0 Yokohama Marinos
Jubilo Iwata 1-1 (3-4) Urawa Reds
Urawa Reds 4-1 Gamba Osaka
Urawa Reds 0-2 Nagoya Grampus
Verdy Kawasaki 2-0 Urawa Reds
Urawa Reds 1 - 0 JEF United Ichihara
Kashima Antlers 1 - 0 Urawa Reds
Yokohama Flugels 1 - 4 Urawa Reds
Urawa Reds 0 - 0 (4-5) Cerezo Osaka
Urawa Reds 2 - 1 (ET) Shimizu S-Pulse
Sanfrecce Hiroshima 1 - 3 Urawa Reds
Urawa Reds 1 - 0 (ET) Kyoto Purple Sanga
Bellmare Hiratsuka 5 - 3 Urawa Reds
Shimizu S-Pulse 2 - 3 Urawa Reds
Urawa Reds 5 - 1 Sanfrecce Hiroshima
Kyoto Purple Sanga 1 - 0 Urawa Reds
Urawa Reds 3 - 2 Bellmare Hiratsuka
Kashiwa Reysol 0 - 7 Urawa Reds
Urawa Reds 1 - 1 (3-2) Avispa Fukuoka
Yokohama Marinos 0 - 1 Urawa Reds
Urawa Reds 0 - 2 Jubilo Iwata
Gamba Osaka 1 - 0 (ET) Urawa Reds
Nagoya Grampus 0 - 1 Urawa Reds
Urawa Reds 1 - 0 Verdy Kawasaki
Urawa Reds 1 - 0 Verdy Kawasaki
JEF United Ichihara 1 - 0 Urawa Reds
Urawa Reds 0 - 0 (4-5) Kashima Antlers
Cerezo Osaka 3 - 1 Urawa Reds
Urawa Reds 3 - 0 Yokohama Flugels

Home . Visitor
Urawa Reds 2-1 Kashiwa Reysol
Kashiwa Reysol 2-3 (ET) Nagoya Grampus
Verdy Kawasaki 2-3 (ET) Kashiwa Reysol
Kashiwa Reysol 0-2 JEF United Ichihara
Kashima Antlers 5-1 Kashiwa Reysol
Kashiwa Reysol 3-0 Cerezo Osaka
Yokohama Flugels 2-1 Kashiwa Reysol
Kashiwa Reysol 2 - 1 (ET) Shimizu S-Pulse
Sanfrecce Hiroshima 0 - 1 Kashiwa Reysol
Bellmare Hiratsuka 0 - 1 Kashiwa Reysol
Kashiwa Reysol 2 - 0 Kyoto Purple Sanga
Gamba Osaka 1 - 7 Kashiwa Reysol
Kashiwa Reysol 5 - 2 Avispa Fukuoka
Yokohama Marinos 1 - 2 Kashiwa Reysol
Kashiwa Reysol 4 - 0 Jubilo Iwata
Kashiwa Reysol 1 - 0 Gamba Osaka
Avispa Fukuoka 4 - 5 (ET) Kashiwa Reysol
Kashiwa Reysol 4 - 0 Yokohama Marinos
Jubilo Iwata 2 - 3 (ET) Kashiwa Reysol
Kashiwa Reysol 0 - 7 Urawa Reds
Nagoya Grampus 1 - 2 (ET) Kashiwa Reysol
Kashiwa Reysol 1 - 2 (ET) Verdy Kawasaki
JEF United Ichihara 2 - 3 Kashiwa Reysol
Kashiwa Reysol 1 - 0 Kashima Antlers
Cerezo Osaka 5 - 1 Kashiwa Reysol
Kashiwa Reysol 1 - 2 Yokohama Flugels
Shimizu S-Pulse 2 - 4 Kashiwa Reysol
Kashiwa Reysol 3 - 0 Sanfrecce Hiroshima
Kyoto Purple Sanga 0 - 1 Kashiwa Reysol
Kashiwa Reysol 2 - 4 Bellmare Hiratsuka

Home . Visitor
JEF United Ichihara 0-1 Sanfrecce Hiroshima
Sanfrecce Hiroshima 1-2 (ET) Kashima Antlers
Cerezo Osaka 1-2 (ET) Sanfrecce Hiroshima
Sanfrecce Hiroshima 0-1 (ET) Yokohama Flugels
Shimizu S-Pulse 1-0 (ET) Sanfrecce Hiroshima
Gamba Osaka 2-1 (ET) Sanfrecce Hiroshima
Sanfrecce Hiroshima 3-0 Kyoto Purple Sanga
Bellmare Hiratsuka 0 - 1 (ET) Sanfrecce Hiroshima
Sanfrecce Hiroshima 0 - 1 Kashiwa Reysol
Sanfrecce Hiroshima 0 - 3 Yokohama Marinos
Avispa Fukuoka 0 - 2 Sanfrecce Hiroshima
Jubilo Iwata 1 - 0 Sanfrecce Hiroshima
Sanfrecce Hiroshima 1 - 3 Urawa Reds
Nagoya Grampus 1 - 2 Sanfrecce Hiroshima
Sanfrecce Hiroshima 1 - 3 Verdy Kawasaki
Sanfrecce Hiroshima 0 - 3 Jubilo Iwata
Urawa Reds 5 - 1 Sanfrecce Hiroshima
Sanfrecce Hiroshima 2 - 3 Nagoya Grampus
Verdy Kawasaki 5 - 1 Sanfrecce Hiroshima
Sanfrecce Hiroshima 3 - 4 JEF United Ichihara
Kashima Antlers 1 - 1 (8-9) Sanfrecce Hiroshima
Sanfrecce Hiroshima 2 - 1 (ET) Cerezo Osaka
Yokohama Flugels 2 - 0 Sanfrecce Hiroshima
Sanfrecce Hiroshima 2 - 3 Shimizu S-Pulse
Sanfrecce Hiroshima 2 - 0 Gamba Osaka
Kyoto Purple Sanga 2 - 1 (ET) Sanfrecce Hiroshima
Sanfrecce Hiroshima 3 - 2 Bellmare Hiratsuka
Kashiwa Reysol 3 - 0 Sanfrecce Hiroshima
Sanfrecce Hiroshima 2 - 4 Avispa Fukuoka
Yokohama Marinos 3 - 1 Sanfrecce Hiroshima

Home . Visitor
Kashima Antlers 4-1 Shimizu S-Pulse
Shimizu S-Pulse 2-1 Cerezo Osaka
Yokohama Flugels 1-0 (ET) Shimizu S-Pulse
Gamba Osaka 2-2 (4-3) Shimizu S-Pulse
Shimizu S-Pulse 1-0 (ET) Sanfrecce Hiroshima
Kyoto Purple Sanga 1-5 Shimizu S-Pulse
Shimizu S-Pulse 5-1 Bellmare Hiratsuka
Kashiwa Reysol 2 - 1 (ET) Shimizu S-Pulse
Shimizu S-Pulse 0 - 2 Avispa Fukuoka
Shimizu S-Pulse 1 - 2 (ET) Jubilo Iwata
Yokohama Marinos 1 - 2 Shimizu S-Pulse
Urawa Reds 2 - 1 (ET) Shimizu S-Pulse
Shimizu S-Pulse 1 - 4 Nagoya Grampus
Verdy Kawasaki 5 - 3 Shimizu S-Pulse
Shimizu S-Pulse 1 - 2 JEF United Ichihara
Shimizu S-Pulse 2 - 3 Urawa Reds
Nagoya Grampus 2 - 1 Shimizu S-Pulse
Shimizu S-Pulse 0 - 2 Verdy Kawasaki
JEF United Ichihara 0 - 1 (ET) Shimizu S-Pulse
Shimizu S-Pulse 0 - 2 Kashima Antlers
Cerezo Osaka 2 - 3 Shimizu S-Pulse
Shimizu S-Pulse 4 - 2 Yokohama Flugels
Shimizu S-Pulse 3 - 2 (ET) Gamba Osaka
Sanfrecce Hiroshima 2 - 3 Shimizu S-Pulse
Shimizu S-Pulse 0 - 2 Kyoto Purple Sanga
Bellmare Hiratsuka 3 - 0 Shimizu S-Pulse
Shimizu S-Pulse 2 - 4 Kashiwa Reysol
Avispa Fukuoka 1 - 3 Shimizu S-Pulse
Shimizu S-Pulse 0 - 2 Yokohama Marinos
Jubilo Iwata 1 - 2 Shimizu S-Pulse

Home . Visitor
Verdy Kawasaki 1-0 Kyoto Purple Sanga
Bellmare Hiratsuka 0-4 Verdy Kawasaki
Verdy Kawasaki 2-3 (ET) Kashiwa Reysol
Avispa Fukuoka 1-2 (ET) Verdy Kawasaki
Verdy Kawasaki 3-2 (ET) Yokohama Marinos
Jubilo Iwata 2-1 Verdy Kawasaki
Verdy Kawasaki 2-0 Urawa Reds
Nagoya Grampus 3 - 1 Verdy Kawasaki
Verdy Kawasaki 2 - 3 Gamba Osaka
Kashima Antlers 2 - 1 Verdy Kawasaki
Verdy Kawasaki 2 - 1 (ET) JEF United Ichihara
Verdy Kawasaki 1 - 2 (ET) Cerezo Osaka
Yokohama Flugels 4 - 3 (ET) Verdy Kawasaki
Verdy Kawasaki 5 - 3 Shimizu S-Pulse
Sanfrecce Hiroshima 1 - 3 Verdy Kawasaki
Cerezo Osaka 2 - 4 Verdy Kawasaki
Verdy Kawasaki 3 - 2 Yokohama Flugels
Shimizu S-Pulse 0 - 2 Verdy Kawasaki
Verdy Kawasaki 5 - 1 Sanfrecce Hiroshima
Kyoto Purple Sanga 2 - 0 Verdy Kawasaki
Verdy Kawasaki 1 - 0 Bellmare Hiratsuka
Kashiwa Reysol 1 - 2 (ET) Verdy Kawasaki
Verdy Kawasaki 1 - 2 (ET) Avispa Fukuoka
Yokohama Marinos 1 - 3 Verdy Kawasaki
Verdy Kawasaki 0 - 1 Jubilo Iwata
Verdy Kawasaki 1 - 0 Nagoya Grampus
Gamba Osaka 1 - 3 Verdy Kawasaki
JEF United Ichihara 1 - 5 Verdy Kawasaki
Verdy Kawasaki 5 - 0 Kashima Antlers